In between all cycling lovers of the 9th edition of the Granfondo Stelvio Santini, the top-ranked men and women in each category were crowned Kings and Queens of the Mountain on the basis of their overall time trial results on the Long, Medium, and Short Routes.

Enrico Zen and Martina Trevisiol clocked the best total time on the Teglio, Mortirolo, and Stelvio climbs on the Long Route.

Andrea Pontalto and Doris De Rooij clocked the best total times on the Teglio, and Stelvio climbs on the Medium Route. Denis Taccola and Alessandra Nazzari clocked the best time on the Stelvio climb on the Short Route.

Other prize-winners were: Enrico Zen and Martina Trevisiol who received the white Retelit-sponsored jersey for the best time on the Teglio climb, and Andrea Prandi and Martina Trevisiol who were the fastest grimpeurs (climbers) on the Mortirolo, taking home the Trek-sponsored red jersey for their endeavors.

Denis Taccola and Christina Rausch took the crown – and the blue Santini-sponsored jersey – for the best time on the Passo dello Stelvio (Stelvio Pass).

Bormio (SO) 12.09.2021 – The Granfondo Stelvio Santini 2021 attracted more than 1.181 amateur cyclists to Bormio, resulting in a very tight fought competition that was as exhilarating as ever.

“Once again this year, despite the difficult times, we had a high level of interest from foreign cyclists,” commented Mario Zangrando who organizes the Valtellina event with US Bormiese. “In fact, 1,630 foreigners representing 54 nations lined out at the start. That is a great indication of just the huge attraction the Granfondo and the beautiful areas the routes run through, have for cycling fans. The desire to experience the emotions of the Stelvio Pass climb won out over fear!”.

Also on the start grid of the Granfondo Stelvio Santini were athletes of the calibre of Jacopo Mosca and Letizia Paternoster of Team Trek-Segafredo, and Giulio Molinari, a pro triathlete who won the ICON Livigno Xtreme Triathlon only last week and ex pro Alessandro Vanotti. Under the rules, these competitors are, of course, not included in the classification.

The Granfondo Stelvio Santini 2021

The 2021 edition repeated the classification format introduced in 2017 which crowns the best grimpeurs as Stelvio Santini Kings of the Mountain and the Queens of the Mountain.

The top ranked men and women in each category were crowned Kings and Queens of the Mountain on the basis of their overall times in the time trials for the long, medium and short routes.

Enrico Zen and Martina Trevisiol clocked the fastest total times on the Teglio, Mortirolo and Stelvio Passes on the Long Route.

Andrea Pontalto and Doris De Rooij clocked the best total times on the Teglio and Stelvio climbs on the Medium Route.

Denis Taccola and Alessandra Nazzari clocked the best times on the Stelvio climb on the Short Course.

Other winners included: Enrico Zen who took home the King of the Mountain Retelit jersey as King of the Mountain for the best time on the Teglio, finishing the 5-kilometer climb in a time of 15:25.557. On the same climb, Martina Trevisiol of Eurobike ASD stopped the clock at 15:52.820.

The jersey for the fastest Mortirolo climb – sponsored by Trek – went to Andrea Prandi who tackled the 1,200-metre elevation gain in 49:08.812. The fastest woman to complete the Mortirolo was Martina Trevisiol of Eurobike ASD in a time of 58:46.809.

On the third and final climb, the Stelvio, Denis Taccola was crowned King of the Mountain, while Christina Rausch was crowned Queen, in times of 01:09:28.559 and 01:21:52.322.

Granfondo Stelvio Santini 2021 Results (complete)

Kings & Queens of Mountain (Short Route)

Position, Number, Name, Gender, Team, Time, Category, Position in Category

  1. 340, TACCOLA DENIS, M, TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI, 01:09:28.559, 18.136, M4, 1
  2. 2028, FERRARI DAVIDE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:10:33.331, 17.858, M4, 2
  3. 233, DONGHI SIMONE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:18:56.775, 15.96, M3, 1
  4. 1004, NALESSO LUIGI, M, ASD VEROCA, 01:26:22.202, 14.588, M3, 2
  5. 2146, PATANÈ VALERIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:27:08.924, 14.458, ELMT, 1
  6. 2115, MOLTENI ANDREA, M, VAM RACE ASD, 01:28:31.371, 14.234, ELMT, 2
  7. 1973, BONOMELLI LUCA, M, ASD CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO, 01:29:18.935, 14.107, M5, 1
  8. 2081, LUKOSCHUS CHRISTOPH, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:29:40.385, 14.051, M2, 1
  9. 465, BRAMBILLA FRANCESCO, M, VAM RACE ASD, 01:31:06.279, 13.83, M4, 3
  10. 2172, RICCA MARCO, M, VIGOR CYCLING TEAM, 01:34:12.388, 13.375, M3, 3
  11. 351, ROCCA CRISTIAN, M, VAM RACE ASD, 01:34:35.599, 13.32, M3, 4
  12. 2177, RUSSO ROBERTO, M, ASD SPORT MANAGEMENT, 01:35:08.345, 13.244, M5, 2
  13. 468, BALLABIO FABIO, M, VAM RACE ASD, 01:36:11.946, 13.098, M6, 1
  14. 117, PREVITALI EMILIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:38:48.664, 12.752, M5, 3
  15. 2027, FERRARI GIUSEPPE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:38:49.241, 12.75, M8, 1
  16. 2182, SALVI MAURIZIO, M, DT BIANCHI, 01:39:02.688, 12.722, M4, 4
  17. 2175, RONDONI MATTEO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:39:42.047, 12.638, M1, 2
  18. 2168, RAINOLDI IGOR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:39:56.617, 12.607, ELMT, 3
  19. 2143, PAROLARO NICOLAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:41:16.068, 12.442, ELMT, 4
  20. 1810, CASARIN DANIELE, M, MAGICUNEO, 01:41:29.251, 12.415, M5, 4
  21. 2061, JAKOB MARKUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:41:37.424, 12.399, M4, 5
  22. 2003, CURNIS PAOLO, M, NESSUNO, 01:42:21.214, 12.31, M2, 2
  23. 2212, TANZI RICCARDO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:43:56.952, 12.121, M2, 3
  24. 1969, GOLLNER PAL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:43:58.137, 12.119, M4, 6
  25. 2051, GUGGIOLA MATTEO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:44:16.529, 12.083, M4, 7
  26. 1864, DORO ERIC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:44:23.175, 12.071, M2, 4
  27. 2034, GAITAN DIEGO, M, HILLS ANGELS CYCLING CLUB, 01:44:56.013, 12.008, M2, 5
  28. 961, RICHTER MARKUS NORBERT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:45:03.439, 11.993, M2, 6
  29. 38, POZZI MATTEO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:45:29.007, 11.945, ELMT, 5
  30. 259, TOMA TOMMASO, M, ASD CICLI PUCCIARELLI, 01:45:46.526, 11.912, M4, 8
  31. 2203, STELLINI DANIELE, M, SARTORIA CYCLING CLUB, 01:45:53.983, 11.898, M3, 5
  32. 2192, SECCHI NICHOLAS, M, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 01:46:11.127, 11.866, ELMT, 6
  33. 1971, BONAFEDE LUCA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:46:13.420, 11.862, M2, 7
  34. 27, DE BUGLIO MASSIMO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:46:23.951, 11.842, M2, 8
  35. 2024, FATI FILIPPO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:47:12.435, 11.753, M2, 9
  36. 2126, NAZZARI ALESSANDRA, F, US BORMIESE, 01:47:27.068, 11.726, MW3, 1
  37. 800, EVANS ANDY, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:48:06.146, 11.656, M2, 10
  38. 2042, GENTILE JACOPO, M, GRUPPO CICLOTURISTICO FERRARI, 01:48:19.765, 11.631, M2, 11
  39. 119, ZANENGA EDGARDO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:48:46.238, 11.584, M4, 9
  40. 2026, FERRARI FILIPPO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:49:26.471, 11.513, M2, 12
  41. 2198, SIGNORELLI CHRISTIAN, M, TEAM VISCARDI ASD, 01:50:13.738, 11.431, M3, 6
  42. 2171, RENAUD JEAN-MARC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:51:18.026, 11.321, M8, 2
  43. 1985, CANCIAN STEFANO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:51:59.211, 11.251, M2, 13
  44. 2092, MARCHIORO GIACOMO, M, PEDALE PAULLESE, 01:52:45.261, 11.175, M7, 1
  45. 2237, WOLTER MARIUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:53:50.190, 11.069, M1, 3
  46. 1718, D’IPPOLITO MARCO, M, OSSOLA CYCLING TEAM, 01:53:57.693, 11.056, M1, 4
  47. 2082, MACCHINI GIORGIO, M, PEDALE AGRATESE, 01:54:23.979, 11.014, M7, 2
  48. 2025, FELLINI ANDREA, M, A.S.D PANGUANETA, 01:54:24.525, 11.013, ELMT, 7
  49. 2106, MEJANI LUCA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:54:40.842, 10.987, M3, 7
  50. 64, COVRIG ANA MARIA, F, GRUPPO SPORTIVO PAUSA PRANZO, 01:55:11.200, 10.939, EWS, 1
  51. 2196, SERRA GIUSEPPE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:56:44.426, 10.793, M6, 2
  52. 2140, PALLER KRISTIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:56:59.417, 10.77, M1, 5
  53. 2241, ZULIANI ALFREDO, M, ASD TOKENS CICLI BETTONI C.V., 01:57:15.158, 10.746, M8, 3
  54. 2164, PORTALUPI GIULIA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:57:16.359, 10.744, EWS, 2
  55. 29, FOPPOLI LEONE, M, US BORMIESE, 01:57:33.597, 10.718, M8, 4
  56. 1811, CERLETTI ALESSANDRO, M, VELO SONDRIESE ASD, 01:57:39.072, 10.71, ELMT, 8
  57. 1696, BIONDI FRANCO, M, GENOVA 1913, 01:57:45.563, 10.7, M5, 5
  58. 2078, LONGHI MASSIMILIANO, M, VAM RACE ASD, 01:59:42.547, 10.526, M4, 10
  59. 1787, TURCI MAURIZIO, M, SPORT TIME SSD A RL, 01:59:53.326, 10.51, M6, 3
  60. 1527, PASQUALI MARCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:00:14.839, 10.478, M7, 3
  61. 2238, YUNG ERIC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:00:35.665, 10.448, M5, 6
  62. 118, SATTLER MONIKA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:00:35.884, 10.448, MW1, 1
  63. 115, PELLATON MATTHIEU, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:00:37.349, 10.446, M2, 14
  64. 2217, TOSO SIMONE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:01:15.086, 10.392, M4, 11
  65. 2029, FILISETTI ROBERTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:01:23.354, 10.38, ELMT, 9
  66. 2132, ORLANDI MATTEO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:01:24.228, 10.379, ELMT, 10
  67. 1819, FRANCESCONI MATTEO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:01:33.120, 10.366, M2, 15
  68. 1069, TRAVERSO ANDREA, M, RODMAN AZIMUT QUADRA CORSE ASD, 02:01:34.259, 10.364, M4, 12
  69. 1965, BERTAINA CRISTIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:02:21.184, 10.298, M4, 13
  70. 1961, BARZASI DANILO FRANCESCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:02:27.112, 10.29, M8, 5
  71. 2084, MANDELLI ELVIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:02:29.140, 10.287, M7, 4
  72. 2114, MOLTA GIULIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:02:54.989, 10.251, M2, 16
  73. 2209, SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF, M, HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY, 02:03:30.666, 10.202, M4, 14
  74. 2117, MORELLI ROBERTO, M, OESTARA CYCLING TEAM, 02:04:05.220, 10.154, M3, 8
  75. 2088, MANZONI MARCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:04:19.620, 10.135, M3, 9
  76. 2111, MIKO POTOČNIK BARBARA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:04:39.868, 10.107, MW1, 2
  77. 1974, BORTESI LUCA, M, SC PEDALE GALBIATESE, 02:04:46.591, 10.098, M4, 15
  78. 1057, BORGENSGAARD MADS, M, TST CYKLING, 02:05:55.949, 10.005, M4, 16
  79. 420, ROSERO NATALIA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:06:05.201, 9.993, MW1, 3
  80. 1992, CATTANEO ROBERTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:06:07.009, 9.991, NC, 0
  81. 2040, GAZZOLA ALESSANDRO, M, GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB, 02:06:08.133, 9.989, M5, 7
  82. 2097, MARINO MARCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:06:12.673, 9.983, ELMT, 11
  83. 2056, HEYER MARKUS, M, GRUPETTO ZIEGELSTEIN, 02:06:20.878, 9.972, M3, 10
  84. 966, HELFERT JOACHIM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:06:21.018, 9.972, M5, 8
  85. 2232, VITALI STEFANIA, F, US BORMIESE, 02:07:19.706, 9.896, MW3, 2
  86. 114, LOMBARDO ALEXANDER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:08:04.088, 9.839, ELMT, 12
  87. 960, WEISS THOMAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:08:29.672, 9.806, M4, 17
  88. 2174, RONDENA SERGIO, M, ASD BRONTOLOBIKE, 02:08:46.941, 9.784, M3, 11
  89. 2108, MICCIO MAURIZIO, M, US BORMIESE, 02:09:24.646, 9.736, M7, 5
  90. 2233, VON BREIDBACH NORBERT, M, TEAM VALEO IT, 02:09:38.920, 9.719, M4, 18
  91. 2242, PESSINA FABIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:09:43.086, 9.713, M4, 19
  92. 2206, SUMMA FRANCESCO, M, ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM, 02:10:08.826, 9.681, M5, 9
  93. 2240, ZERBINI ANDREA LEONARDO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:10:34.800, 9.649, M4, 20
  94. 2244, PALEARI SIMONE, M, H E Y T E A M – 0 2 S 4 5 4 8, 02:10:50.571, 9.63, M2, 17
  95. 2046, GNECCHI MARIO, M, TEAM BIKE SEGRATE, 02:11:59.570, 9.546, M8, 6
  96. 2011, DI BARTOLOMEO SERGIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:12:10.350, 9.533, M5, 10
  97. 2155, PIVIROTTO ENRICO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:12:42.361, 9.495, M1, 6
  98. 234, GLEICH KATRIN, F, 8000 WATT RACING TEAM, 02:12:47.400, 9.489, EWS, 3
  99. 2066, KLETZANDER MANUELA, F, BITE THE DUST, 02:13:05.808, 9.467, MW3, 3
  100. 1963, BENAGLIA LORENZO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:13:18.725, 9.452, ELMT, 13
  101. 2020, FACHERIS MARCO, M, U.C.SFORZATICA, 02:13:37.804, 9.429, ELMT, 14
  102. 1866, FROLICH MICHAEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:15:31.293, 9.297, M5, 11
  103. 2191, SCHRÖDER LEA, M, BUNTEAUGENBLICKE, 02:16:10.231, 9.253, JMT, 1
  104. 2110, MIHÁLY RÁKSI, M, SOLYOM TEAM, 02:17:12.429, 9.183, M3, 12
  105. 1532, PONCEMI LELIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:17:26.079, 9.168, M7, 6
  106. 2194, SELVATICI GIORGIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:18:25.905, 9.102, M5, 12
  107. 2159, POLETTI LUCA, M, TEAM PAREDI, 02:18:28.511, 9.099, JMT, 2
  108. 1584, BOWDITCH RICHARD, M, CONGLETON CYCLING CLUB, 02:18:39.056, 9.088, M8, 7
  109. 1977, BRENA CARLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:19:28.570, 9.034, M6, 4
  110. 120, FALCHETTI ANDREA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:20:11.752, 8.987, M5, 13
  111. 2019, FACHERIS ANDREA, M, U.C.SFORZATICA, 02:20:22.749, 8.976, M1, 7
  112. 2055, HANSEN REBECCA GRÜNER, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:20:30.081, 8.968, MW1, 4
  113. 2185, SCHERINI ANDREA, M, SQUADRA CORSE VALTELLINA, 02:20:38.942, 8.958, M5, 14
  114. 2014, DOSSELLI ANDREA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:20:58.410, 8.938, M3, 13
  115. 1998, CIFFO ANDREA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:20:59.332, 8.937, M7, 7
  116. 130, DONNERSTAG CLAUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:21:11.686, 8.924, M4, 21
  117. 60, CUSTODI DANIELE, M, EDILMORA CYCLE TEAM, 02:21:45.632, 8.888, M6, 5
  118. 1997, CICCHELLI LUCA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:21:54.181, 8.879, M5, 15
  119. 2065, KILL MARC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:22:23.743, 8.849, M8, 8
  120. 2035, GALBIATI MARCO, M, RUOTA LIBERA MOIE, 02:22:30.014, 8.842, M5, 16
  121. 1964, BENZONI DARIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:22:34.632, 8.837, M1, 8
  122. 1722, DI BITONTO FRANCESCO, M, ASD SEI SPORT, 02:22:46.301, 8.825, M8, 9
  123. 2224, VALAGUSSA PIER STEFANO, M, VELO CLUB OGGIONO, 02:24:22.257, 8.728, M7, 8
  124. 1321, ARMBRUSTER PHILIPPE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:24:36.219, 8.713, M5, 17
  125. 401, MICHAELSEN JASMIN, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:25:35.436, 8.654, MW2, 1
  126. 2243, VARDANEGA PAOLO, M, ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM, 02:25:52.518, 8.638, M6, 6
  127. 2074, LAMBERTI CORRADO, M, US BORMIESE, 02:26:45.948, 8.585, M8, 10
  128. 2190, SCHRÖDER ECKHARD, M, BUNTEAUGENBLICKE, 02:27:41.172, 8.532, M6, 7
  129. 2030, FOSSATI ALESSANDRO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:27:41.688, 8.531, M3, 14
  130. 2153, PINI STEFANINO, M, US BORMIESE, 02:28:39.313, 8.476, M8, 11
  131. 951, BALOGH LASZLO ATTILA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:29:26.769, 8.431, M4, 22
  132. 864, FONTANA ALESSANDRO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:29:38.672, 8.42, M3, 15
  133. 1960, BARTONE GIUSEPPE, M, ASDILETTANTISTICA CICLI DEDONATO ROAD RUNNERS, 02:29:57.937, 8.402, M4, 23
  134. 2067, KNAPCZYK MAŁGORZATA, F, NEW AGE FITNESS – SKLEPROWEROWY.PL, 02:31:00.666, 8.344, MW2, 2
  135. 83, CUNICO SILVIA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:31:55.281, 8.294, MW1, 5
  136. 2073, LAMAGNA EUGENIO, M, ASD PETTA, 02:32:11.115, 8.279, M8, 12
  137. 2113, MOINET HELENA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:32:30.397, 8.262, MW1, 6
  138. 2123, NAGY SZABINA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:32:46.527, 8.247, MW1, 7
  139. 2247, ZANON GIACOMO, M, ASD AVIS PAVIA G.C., 02:34:06.586, 8.176, M5, 18
  140. 2246, GALBONI CARLO, M, ASD AVIS PAVIA G.C., 02:34:07.319, 8.175, M4, 24
  141. 2006, DADDA MARTA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:34:38.145, 8.148, MW1, 8
  142. 2250, MARINO GIORGIO GIUSEPPE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:34:53.153, 8.135, M6, 8
  143. 2236, WODARZ LAURA SOFIE, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:35:27.629, 8.105, MW1, 9
  144. 2069, MAGDICS ERIKA, F, TEKER EGYESÜLET, 02:35:46.380, 8.089, NC, 0
  145. 2072, KWIATKOWSKA-SIOCH EDYTA, F, PLAY, 02:35:56.770, 8.08, MW2, 3
  146. 2201, SOLTOGGIO GIOVANNI, M, EROICA ITALIA SSD A R.L., 02:36:14.257, 8.065, M3, 16
  147. 2150, PETRICCIOLI ALBERTO, M, ASD MORA CICLI, 02:36:20.139, 8.06, M6, 9
  148. 2101, MARZAGALLI FRANCESCA, F, ASD MORA CICLI, 02:36:20.935, 8.059, MW3, 4
  149. 1989, CAPPATO DANIELE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:37:42.116, 7.99, M3, 17
  150. 2239, ZANOTTI MAURO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:37:46.952, 7.986, M3, 18
  151. 2118, MORI FAUSTO, M, ASD AVIS PEDALE CASALASCO, 02:38:12.177, 7.964, M8, 13
  152. 1962, BELLI FEDERICO, M, BIKELAND TEAM BIKE2003, 02:38:56.451, 7.927, M5, 19
  153. 1751, MARTINI RAFFAELLO, M, ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003, 02:39:18.805, 7.909, M4, 25
  154. 2062, JENSEN KIM RONNI, M, SPORTENREJSER.DK, 02:39:49.226, 7.884, M4, 26
  155. 1993, CECCARELLI LORENA, F, CYCLING FOR ALL E MASTER, 02:40:00.817, 7.874, MW2, 4
  156. 2180, SACRIPANTI EMANUELE, M, ASD GRUPPO CORSA BIKE, 02:40:03.484, 7.872, M6, 10
  157. 2109, MICHAUD OLIVIA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:40:12.360, 7.865, EWS, 4
  158. 1735, HORVÁTH BALÁZS, M, PANNONHALMA STELVIO PROJECT, 02:40:55.697, 7.83, M4, 27
  159. 1896, NAUDI JAMES, M, BRITISH CYCLING, 02:41:14.604, 7.814, M5, 20
  160. 2038, GARCIA SORIANO FRANCISCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:41:50.001, 7.786, M3, 19
  161. 2015, DUDÁS ZITA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:42:52.245, 7.736, MW1, 10
  162. 19, BARONI GRAZIANO, M, US BORMIESE, 02:43:18.344, 7.716, M7, 9
  163. 2096, MARIAN IVO, M, DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO UDINE, 02:43:51.478, 7.69, M6, 11
  164. 2129, OLIVIERA AURELIO CECILIO, M, VELO CLUB OGGIONO, 02:44:01.556, 7.682, M6, 12
  165. 2060, ISENBURG SEBASTIANO, M, US BORMIESE, 02:44:10.573, 7.675, M7, 10
  166. 2179, RYAN ANDREW, M, US BORMIO, 02:44:41.711, 7.65, M7, 11
  167. 2188, SCHMIDT WERNER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:45:40.086, 7.606, M8, 14
  168. 2205, STRECHELLI SERENA ADA TERESA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:46:05.171, 7.586, MW3, 5
  169. 2156, PIVIROTTO IVAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:46:25.716, 7.571, M3, 20
  170. 2210, TANI DANIELE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:47:46.836, 7.51, M6, 13
  171. 2135, OSTERWALDER KATRIN, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:49:03.760, 7.453, EWS, 5
  172. 2130, ONDREJKOVA ANNAMARIA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:49:12.371, 7.447, EWS, 6
  173. 2010, DEVICENZI STEFANO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:49:31.029, 7.433, M2, 18
  174. 1984, CAMMELLI LORENZO, M, ASD LENTI E CONTENTI, 02:49:44.866, 7.423, M8, 15
  175. 79, CECILIA LUCA, M, TRI.LAB CYCLING TEAM, 02:49:46.379, 7.422, M4, 28
  176. 1999, COLOMBO PAOLA, F, US BORMIESE, 02:50:24.973, 7.394, MW3, 6
  177. 2049, GUARNIERI GIANLUCA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:50:34.224, 7.387, ELMT, 15
  178. 2178, RUSSO VINCENZO, M, US BORMIESE, 02:52:44.921, 7.294, M7, 12
  179. 418, RIIS KENT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:57:02.415, 7.117, M4, 29
  180. 1850, BALAZS ANDRAS, M, RIDE’N’DINE, 02:57:29.139, 7.099, M2, 19
  181. 2045, GIOLO SIMONA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:57:43.100, 7.09, MW2, 5
  182. 2121, MOTTIN MIRKO, M, MICHELIN SPORT CLUB, 02:57:54.831, 7.082, M3, 21
  183. 1951, ALBIERO ALESSANDRO, M, MICHELIN SPORT CLUB ALESSANDRIA, 02:58:01.321, 7.078, M6, 14
  184. 1037, TE MOLDER JEROEN, M, ENJOYCYCLING.NL, 02:58:05.377, 7.075, M4, 30
  185. 1958, AZAMI KIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:59:02.707, 7.037, M1, 9
  186. 2128, NØRBY BENTE, F, TEAM THURØ, 02:59:05.968, 7.035, MW3, 7
  187. 1916, BARONE ANTONIO ANIELLO, M, ASD CRAL ANM, 03:00:37.212, 6.976, M4, 31
  188. 2058, HOFFERBERTH KATRIN, F, INDIVIDUAL, 03:01:03.842, 6.959, MW2, 6
  189. 163, TRAVERSA ANDREA, M, GS SPORTISSIMO, 03:01:20.955, 6.948, M3, 22
  190. 2077, LEVONI GIUSEPPE, M, CASA RANGONE G.S., 03:01:22.561, 6.947, M5, 21
  191. 1860, CZINKI GÁBOR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:01:24.730, 6.946, M3, 23
  192. 2136, OTTANI DANIELE, M, ASD TEAM GOVONI G.M., 03:03:13.431, 6.877, M8, 16
  193. 2163, POLOGNA LINO, M, US BORMIESE, 03:03:19.296, 6.873, M8, 17
  194. 1575, KÖRNER PAWEL, M, SCC BERLIN TRIATHLON, 03:06:11.692, 6.767, M3, 24
  195. 221, PETERS PATRICK ADRIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:08:58.644, 6.667, M7, 13
  196. 2008, DEHON BRUNO, M, CC WEYLER, 03:09:02.654, 6.665, M7, 14
  197. 2187, SCHMIDT JOHANNA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 03:12:17.373, 6.553, MW1, 11
  198. 1982, BUITENRUST HETTEMA NIKI, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:12:17.560, 6.553, M2, 20
  199. 386, JOB GERALD, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:12:35.594, 6.542, M7, 15
  200. 2208, SZYMANSKA JOANNA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 03:13:17.432, 6.519, MW2, 7
  201. 1987, CAPELLA EDGARDO, M, G.S. ST. JOSEPH, 03:13:48.476, 6.501, M8, 18
  202. 963, PUHA ANIKO, F, INDIVIDUAL, 03:20:18.337, 6.29, MW2, 8
  203. 964, GYORI GABOR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:20:43.734, 6.277, M5, 22
  204. 2227, VEBER METTE, F, INDIVIDUAL, 03:22:14.901, 6.23, MW3, 8
  205. 37, PASINI MICHELE, M, US BORMIESE, 03:23:36.286, 6.188, M3, 25
  206. 962, SPORRI PETER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:23:49.811, 6.182, M8, 19
  207. 2050, GUERRA FELICE, M, USM VILLEPARISIS, 03:25:22.771, 6.135, M6, 15
  208. 423, RUIZ GALLEGO MARYAN LISETH, F, INDIVIDUAL, 03:32:25.017, 5.932, MW1, 12
  209. 364, BOGANI PAOLO CARLO AUGUSTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:33:25.047, 5.904, M4, 32
  210. 2093, MARCINEK KRZYSZTOF, M, PZU SPORT TEAM, 03:37:00.951, 5.806, M3, 26
  211. 2249, PEROSSA CHIARA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 03:37:48.110, 5.785, EWS, 7
  212. 2248, MOLINARI NICOLÒ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:37:48.921, 5.785, M1, 10
  213. 2173, ROMANO TERESA, F, MARIO MONTI ASD, 03:40:32.378, 5.713, MW3, 9
  214. 1967, BLESIO GIUSEPPE, M, MARIO MONTI ASD, 03:41:26.915, 5.69, M5, 23
  215. 2052, GUSTAW AGNIESZKA, F, PZU SPORT TEAM, 03:42:25.151, 5.665, MW1, 13
  216. 2023, FASANO ALESSIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:44:51.276, 5.604, M4, 33
  217. 2013, DONS ULLA EG, F, INDIVIDUAL, 03:48:06.604, 5.524, MW3, 10
  218. 2245, ORRU LUIGI, M, US BORMIESE, 03:49:11.843, 5.497, M5, 24
  219. 2220, TREVEN MARKO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:56:21.187, 5.331, M4, 34
  220. 2215, THIELLA MARIANO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 04:01:26.511, 5.219, M7, 16
  221. 2219, TRAN THIEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 04:03:07.786, 5.182, M1, 11
  222. 2075, LARSEN FREDE STEEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 04:13:55.843, 4.962, M8, 20
  223. 1731, GIEORGICA MAREK, M, INDIVIDUAL, 04:21:21.348, 4.821, M3, 27
  224. 2225, VAN ERKEL DUCO, M, HUEZAEREN, 05:02:15.544, 4.169, M1, 12
  225. 2105, MEIJER JOOST, M, HUEZAEREN, 05:02:45.715, 4.162, M5, 25
  226. 1373, LØVBORG CLAUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 05:10:43.357, 4.055, M5, 26
  227. 1966, BETTINI ANTONIO, M, US BORMIESE, 05:49:55.753, 3.601, M8, 21

Kings & Queens of Mountain (Medium Route)

Position, Number, Name, Gender, Team, Teglio Time, Stelvio Time, Total Time

  1. 97, PONTALTO ANDREA, M, M1, 1, INDIVIDUAL, 00:15:58.537, 01:16:16.484, 01:32:15.021
  2. 10, ANTONIOLI MICHELE, M, M3, 1, US BORMIESE, 00:17:37.066, 01:19:09.255, 01:36:46.321
  3. 302, BARZASI MARCO, M, M3, 2, G.C. CAMPO DEI FIORI, 00:18:21.042, 01:18:55.652, 01:37:16.694
  4. 1801, BALLBACH COLIN, M, JMT, 1, INDIVIDUAL, 00:18:05.318, 01:20:42.480, 01:38:47.798
  5. 277, SCALA STEFANO, M, M2, 1, ASD TEAM DUAL BIKE CANTU’, 00:17:55.630, 01:21:24.101, 39:19.731
  6. 1814, CIRILLO STEFANO, M, M3, 3, G.S CICLI BENATO, 00:18:24.007, 01:22:39.730, 01:41:03.737
  7. 1740, JENAL ROBERTO, M, M4, 1, VELO CLUB SURSELVA, 00:17:14.072, 01:24:08.479, 01:41:22.551
  8. 9, SCHENA DANIELE, M, M4, 2, US BORMIESE, 00:17:05.601, 01:25:44.091, 01:42:49.692
  9. 1799, AVAGLIANO PAOLO, M, M2, 2, KILOMETROZERO ASD, 00:19:55.766, 01:27:28.082, 01:47:23.848
  10. 383, FRÖHLICHER MIRCO, M, M3, 4, INDIVIDUAL, 00:18:39.045, 01:29:48.200, 01:48:27.245
  11. 1692, BALDONI ALESSANDRO, M, M5, 1, ASD SBS, 00:19:36.250, 01:29:54.425, 01:49:30.675
  12. 299, BRENNA CLAUDIO, M, M6, 1, FORMAGGILANDIA 2 MALGRATE ASD, 00:20:39.085, 01:29:25.518, 01:50:04.603
  13. 1761, PAGANINI MORENO, M, M5, 2, FINSKS, 00:19:25.330, 01:30:59.197, 01:50:24.527
  14. 21, BIGNOTTI MATTEO, M, M1, 2, US BORMIESE, 00:20:22.801, 01:31:12.363, 01:51:35.164
  15. 469, MAGNANI VALERIO, M, M7, 1, SC LA RODA REDA, 00:19:50.010, 01:31:49.693, 01:51:39.703
  16. 467, AGUZZI MARCO, M, M2, 3, INDIVIDUAL, 00:18:04.304, 01:34:37.986, 01:52:42.290
  17. 1522, MOLINARI LUIGI, M, M7, 2, ASD TEAM ALL4 CYCLING – BDC, 00:20:16.514, 01:32:31.128, 01:52:47.642
  18. 1915, STOCCHI GIANNI, M, M2, 4, RSV AUE, 00:21:44.623, 01:31:51.769, 01:53:36.392
  19. 1817, DASSO LEONARDO, M, ELMT, 1, G.S. MONEGLIESE, 00:18:17.329, 01:35:22.244, 01:53:39.573
  20. 1114, CHRISTIANSEN CARSTEN, M, M4, 3, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:24.044, 01:31:48.056, 01:54:12.100
  21. 387, KLAPPER DANIEL, M, M6, 2, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:19.880, 01:34:37.878, 01:56:57.758
  22. 1806, BOUDIER CEDRIC, M, M3, 5, V.C CORBAS, 00:21:59.396, 01:35:07.845, 01:57:07.241
  23. 460, PUNGITORE DENNY, M, M1, 3, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:47.229, 01:36:11.182, 01:57:58.411
  24. 1841, SPALLA MICHELE, M, M1, 4, SQUADRA CORSE VALTELLINA, 00:20:33.534, 01:37:40.132, 01:58:13.666
  25. 1641, MASSANO GIANLUCA, M, M2, 5, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:37.226, 01:36:20.198, 01:58:57.424
  26. 1913, PERRAUD CYRIL, M, M4, 4, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:00.207, 01:37:21.865, 01:59:22.072
  27. 1802, BALOSSI ANDREA, M, M2, 6, GEFO, 00:20:49.493, 01:39:18.896, 02:00:08.389
  28. 464, RATTI ALESSANDRO, M, M2, 7, TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI, 00:20:48.307, 01:39:36.727, 02:00:25.034
  29. 974, CORONA RICCARDO, M, M3, 6, US PRIMIERO ASD, 00:20:16.062, 01:40:17.552, 02:00:33.614
  30. 1812, CHABANEL CLAUDE, M, M8, 1, UV AUBE, 00:23:12.748, 01:38:39.350, 02:01:52.098
  31. 1756, MILESI STEVEN, M, M1, 5, GEFO, 00:21:33.250, 01:40:53.401, 02:02:26.651
  32. 237, CUSINI PIETRO, M, M1, 6, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 00:21:56.791, 01:40:49.735, 02:02:46.526
  33. 61, FIGUERAS POL, M, ELMT, 2, ELS GREGARIS D’EN FUGA, 00:22:56.789, 01:40:13.683, 02:03:10.472
  34. 1075, DINELLI FRANCESCO, M, M4, 5, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:50.271, 01:42:51.353, 02:04:41.624
  35. 286, BERTOLDO MASSIMO, M, M4, 6, CICLISTI CALDOGNO, 00:21:39.491, 01:43:19.231, 02:04:58.722
  36. 1658, POZZI FABRIZIO, M, M7, 3, GENOVA 1913, 00:22:18.507, 01:42:57.079, 02:05:15.586
  37. 1516, DELL ORO EROS, M, M7, 4, FORMAGGILANDIA2, 00:21:45.278, 01:43:42.739, 02:05:28.017
  38. 238, PORTA STEFANO, M, M3, 7, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 00:20:51.052, 01:44:39.805, 02:05:30.857
  39. 30, FRANCESCHINA MIRKO, M, M5, 3, US BORMIESE, 00:21:28.773, 01:44:03.566, 02:05:32.339
  40. 461, TONIATTI CANDIDO, M, M4, 7, US BORMIESE, 00:22:20.019, 01:43:13.318, 02:05:33.337
  41. 128, CHRISTOFFERSEN MORTEN SCHMIDT, M, M4, 8, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:10.833, 01:44:30.944, 02:05:41.777
  42. 1840, SCHAUER THOMAS, M, M1, 7, CAD-PLAN BIKE TEAM, 00:21:11.145, 01:44:47.277, 02:05:58.422
  43. 1750, MARTINEZ JUAN, M, M3, 8, SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA, 00:23:58.659, 01:42:06.192, 02:06:04.851
  44. 1727, FORNELLI PIERO CLAUDIO, M, M7, 5, G.S.D. RICCÒ LE RONDINI, 00:22:18.038, 01:44:40.772, 02:06:58.810
  45. 1110, COBLENTZ SETH, M, M4, 9, MELODY FARMS, 00:24:51.776, 01:42:43.413, 02:07:35.189
  46. 1746, LEASO CRISTIAN, M, M4, 10, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:51.531, 01:45:04.452, 02:07:55.983
  47. 412, PINCHETTI ALESSANDRO, M, M3, 9, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:04.727, 01:44:56.762, 02:09:01.489
  48. 1805, BONU ALESSANDRO, M, M1, 8, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:31.898, 01:49:39.044, 02:09:10.942
  49. 545, AMICI ALESSANDRO, M, ELMT, 3, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:12.503, 01:48:18.205, 02:09:30.708
  50. 1590, CAPELLA MATTEO, M, ELMT, 4, G.S. ST. JOSEPH, 00:25:12.945, 01:44:27.200, 02:09:40.145
  51. 376, DELVENDAHL ALEXANDER, M, M4, 11, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:59.064, 01:46:06.728, 02:10:05.792
  52. 54, TERZI DANIELE, M, M2, 8, TEAM BIKE SEGRATE, 00:20:44.282, 01:49:57.390, 02:10:41.672
  53. 141, LEIST NIELS, M, M5, 4, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:45.111, 01:44:26.888, 02:11:11.999
  54. 1790, VAN OOSTENDE MARTIN, M, M7, 6, CYCLING VLAANDEREN, 00:22:29.519, 01:49:03.492, 02:01:33.011
  55. 100, REGAZZONI DAVIDE, M, ELMT, 5, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:29.908, 01:48:12.245, 02:11:42.153
  56. 1789, VAIRETTI MATTIA, M, M2, 9, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:48.027, 01:44:55.326, 02:11:43.353
  57. 1905, SOLDANI SANDRO, M, M6, 3, NUOVA PRIMAVERA FORCOLI, 00:23:41.030, 01:48:20.498, 02:12:01.528
  58. 1270, DEERENBERG SIRIK, M, M5, 5, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:11.947, 01:47:19.736, 02:12:31.683
  59. 1699, BOSSI ANDREA, M, M1, 9, SIRONE BIKE ASD, 00:24:25.007, 01:48:47.081, 02:13:12.088
  60. 135, HANSEN THOMAS, M, M4, 12, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:43.964, 01:49:44.489, 02:13:28.453
  61. 1694, BIALAS PHILIPPE, M, M4, 13, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:53.241, 01:47:39.517, 02:13:32.758
  62. 25, CONFORTOLA MARCO, M, M1, 10, US BORMIESE, 00:21:32.954, 01:52:55.979, 02:14:28.933
  63. 1777, SENNI FRANCESCO, M, M2, 10, MODENA TRIATHLON, 00:26:43.504, 01:47:54.758, 02:14:38.262
  64. 1786, TROJAK MARTIN, M, M3, 10, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:41.745, 01:49:59.152, 02:14:40.897
  65. 232, VERGNANO GIANLUCA, M, M5, 6, 101% CYCLO FALABRAK, 00:23:52.746, 01:50:48.651, 02:14:41.397
  66. 356, ALONSO MUÑOZ LANDER, M, M2, 11, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:57.896, 01:51:57.791, 02:14:55.687
  67. 1832, PERAZZO ALESSIO, M, M4, 14, ARCI BACCANO, 00:23:40.765, 01:51:15.640, 02:14:56.405
  68. 1822, GREPPI PAOLO, M, M6, 4, GEFO, 00:25:07.236, 01:50:15.377, 02:15:22.613
  69. 709, MEJANI LORENZO, M, M2, 12, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:41.550, 01:53:57.834, 02:15:39.384
  70. 260, CAMORANI ROBERTO, M, M7, 7, ASD COOPERATORI, 00:24:09.485, 01:51:45.545, 02:15:55.030
  71. 1807, BUFFOLI MASSIMO, M, ELMT, 6, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:48.195, 01:54:27.988, 02:16:16.183
  72. 370, CHABANET OLIVIER, M, M4, 15, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:50.340, 01:51:07.512, 02:16:57.852
  73. 28, DEI CAS FEDERICO, M, ELMT, 7, US BORMIESE, 00:22:25.776, 01:54:57.020, 02:17:22.796
  74. 1264, OUDE VELDHUIS BART, M, M5, 7, ENJOYCYCLING.NL, 00:26:08.857, 01:51:26.481, 02:17:35.338
  75. 1326, GARREAU STEPHANE, M, M5, 8, MORZINE, 00:23:22.778, 01:54:33.729, 02:17:56.507
  76. 413, PINCHETTI PAOLO, M, M3, 11, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:05.242, 01:54:15.757, 02:18:20.999
  77. 320, SANGALLI FEDERICO, M, M1, 11, OLMO MILANO ASD, 00:22:07.789, 01:56:20.246, 02:18:28.035
  78. 1615, GRBIC ZORAN, M, M4, 16, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:32.776, 01:53:55.961, 02:18:28.737
  79. 1771, PUENCHERA JUERG, M, M8, 2, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:24.663, 01:54:05.743, 02:18:30.406
  80. 1541, HELLMANN WOLFGANG, M, M7, 8, RSV BÜHLERTAL, 00:24:59.155, 01:53:44.854, 02:18:44.009
  81. 1182, KAMPHUIS WOUTER, M, M4, 17, ENJOYCYCLING.NL, 00:24:54.772, 01:54:47.348, 02:19:42.120
  82. 1419, BIÉMAR CHRISTIAN, M, M6, 5, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:18.176, 01:56:26.704, 02:19:44.880
  83. 1903, SCANDELLI DANIELE, M, M3, 12, VELO CLUB OGGIONO, 00:24:37.175, 01:55:09.671, 02:19:46.846
  84. 1835, PIZZAGALLI IVAN, M, M3, 13, GEFO, 00:25:25.020, 01:54:41.857, 02:20:06.877
  85. 375, DE ROOIJ DORIS, F, MW1, 1, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:45.623, 01:53:35.276, 02:21:20.899
  86. 1659, PRATELLI LUCA, M, M3, 14, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:52.757, 01:55:39.031, 02:21:31.788
  87. 557, SALIS ANDREA ULISSE, M, ELMT, 8, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:46.749, 01:55:10.201, 02:21:56.950
  88. 1417, PELGRÖM ANDRÉ, M, M6, 6, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:28.907, 01:57:56.061, 02:22:24.968
  89. 857, PFERDMENGES JÖRG, M, M3, 15, ERKELENZER RADSPORT CLUB E.V., 00:27:32.114, 01:54:57.675, 02:22:29.789
  90. 1470, LABO’ MARCO, M, M6, 7, S.C. BRUGHERIO SPORTIVA ASD, 00:23:04.089, 01:59:30.645, 02:22:34.734
  91. 58, BORILLE SAMUELE, M, M6, 8, BRONTOLO BIKE, 00:25:38.982, 01:57:49.837, 02:23:28.819
  92. 23, CANAVESE ANDREA, M, M2, 13, US BORMIESE, 00:23:42.777, 02:00:20.065, 02:24:02.842
  93. 154, SKOV TORBEN, M, M7, 9, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:50.464, 01:58:23.252, 02:24:13.716
  94. 1947, DVORACEK TOM, M, M3, 16, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:35.766, 01:57:52.130, 02:24:27.896
  95. 1785, TRIULZI GIOVANNI, M, M4, 18, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:49.245, 01:57:48.042, 02:24:37.287
  96. 1949, BERTOLINA GIOVANNI, M, M3, 17, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 00:23:14.245, 02:01:31.934, ,2:24:46.179
  97. 1663, RINALDI LUCA, M, M5, 9, ATLETICO CASAL MONASTERO A.S.DILETTANTIS, 00:23:35.758, 02:01:22.777, 02:24:58.535
  98. 1837, RAUSEO MAURIZIO, M, M5, 10, ASD ATLETICO CASALMONASTERO, 00:23:35.927, 02:01:23.386, 02:24:59.313
  99. 812, WASSENAAR ROB, M, M2, 14, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:42.240, 01:58:40.162, 02:25:22.402
  100. 62, PADRÓS ORIOL, M, ELMT, 9, ELS GREGARIS D’EN FUGA, 00:22:59.612, 02:02:22.993, 02:25:22.605
  101. 1445, SACCOCCINI SERGIO, M, M6, 9, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:37.267, 01:59:47.664, 02:25:24.931
  102. 773, GULLÌ PAOLO, M, M2, 15, TEAM GIOVANNELLI ASD, 00:23:32.107, 02:01:55.631, 02:25:27.738
  103. 942, BAF MICHELA, F, MW3, 1, ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE, 00:25:38.748, 02:00:02.671, 02:25:41.419
  104. 1616, GUARDAMAGNA MARCO, M, M1, 12, RODMAN AZIMUT QUADRA CORSE ASD, 00:24:31.201, 02:01:57.643, 02:26:28.844
  105. 305, ALIPRANDI MARCO, M, M2, 16, G.S. TRABATTONI ASD, 00:24:31.886, 02:02:34.335, 02:27:06.221
  106. 256, GALIMBERTI ANDREA, M, M3, 18, DRALI ZEROSBATTI, 00:23:34.510, 02:03:40.978, 02:27:15.488
  107. 981, MARIN ROMERO RAUL, M, M3, 19, MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID, 00:24:59.264, 02:02:41.495, 02:27:40.759
  108. 127, CHRISTENSEN DENNIS VIUF, M, M3, 20, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:46.651, 01:58:56.168, 02:27:42.819
  109. 1867, GELMINI STEFANO, M, M4, 19, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:30.416, 02:01:20.640, 02:27:51.056
  110. 1788, ULISSE ANTONIO, M, M3, 21, ASD TRI-RACE TEAM TERMOLI, 00:25:21.526, 02:02:54.630, 02:28:16.156
  111. 1732, GOZDZIK MAREK, M, M3, 22, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:46.428, 02:04:31.366, 02:28:17.794
  112. 26, DAVOLIO LUCA, M, M3, 23, US BORMIESE, 00:24:57.267, 02:03:26.719, 02:28:23.986
  113. 50, CARETTI LUIGI, M, M5, 11, ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM, 00:26:07.686, 02:02:27.330, 02:28:35.016
  114. 169, ALBERTSEN JENS OVE, M, M5, 12, RUBY REJSER, 00:24:31.528, 02:04:06.234, 02:28:37.762
  115. 403, MUSCHI TAZIO, M, M6, 10, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:14.932, 02:05:26.340, 02:28:41.272
  116. 1879, KLEIJN MAARTEN, M, M1, 13, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:23.899, 02:04:32.395, 02:28:56.294
  117. 285, TRABATTONI ROBERTO, M, M5, 13, CC CANTURINO, 00:22:54.105, 02:06:08.320, 02:29:02.425
  118. 435, VASS MELINDA, F, MW2, 1, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:05.466, 02:01:02.108, 02:29:07.574
  119. 1627, KOOPMANN JAN, M, M4, 20, CAD-PLAN BIKE TEAM, 00:23:33.511, 02:05:39.273, 02:29:12.784
  120. 1929, MALKOWSKI ANDRZEJ, M, M3, 24, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:24.004, 02:02:58.640, 02:29:22.644
  121. 40, RACO LUIGI, M, M6, 11, US BORMIESE, 00:23:34.712, 02:06:02.112, 02:29:36.824
  122. 1697, BOLZONI MICHELE PAOLO, M, M5, 14, ASD S.C. AMATORI LOCATESE, 00:25:45.940, 02:03:59.745, 02:29:45.685
  123. 1145, DAVALOS MARTIN, M, M4, 21, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:37.870, 02:02:22.400, 02:30:00.270
  124. 353, ZAMBOTTI BARBARA, F, MW2, 2, VIVI-MYDOPING, 00:25:44.302, 02:04:35.640, 02:30:19.942
  125. 55, MARZARO GIANMARCO, M, M5, 15, ASD TEAM UNIPACK, 00:25:37.360, 02:04:45.578, 02:30:22.938
  126. 1904, SCHOENMAN MIKE, M, ELMT, 10, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:34.991, 02:05:56.355, 02:30:31.346
  127. 948, KRUGER ALEXANDER, M, M1, 14, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:14.114, 02:04:34.345, 02:30:48.459
  128. 1579, BALLBACH BRETT, M, M5, 16, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:49.717, 02:06:03.375, 02:30:53.092
  129. 1728, FUTTERKNECHT THOMAS, M, M4, 22, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:51.619, 02:06:03.625, 02:31:55.244
  130. 1668, SCHWAB ERIC, M, ELMT, 11, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:55.006, 02:07:41.842, 02:32:36.848
  131. 1060, MARTIJN NOORDHOEK, M, M4, 23, N/A, 00:27:20.632, 02:05:41.364, 02:33:01.996
  132. 1755, MELIS PAOLO, M, M7, 10, ALÉ CIPOLLINI, 00:28:28.383, 02:05:28.852, 02:33:57.235
  133. 1610, FLÖRKE ANDREAS, M, M2, 17, PRO CYCLING BREUNA, 00:25:13.960, 02:08:49.187, 02:34:03.147
  134. 355, DELLA CASA DOMENICO, M, M4, 24, Z53 CYCLING TEAM, 00:25:40.839, 02:08:23.962, 02:34:04.801
  135. 1942, SZILÁRD POLGÁRDY, M, M4, 25, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:38.976, 02:05:28.166, 02:34:07.142
  136. 243, BIANCHI DAVIDE, M, M1, 15, ASD RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA, 00:24:50.013, 02:09:42.415, 02:34:32.428
  137. 32, GIANOLI LUCA, M, M5, 17, US BORMIESE, 00:22:59.972, 02:11:32.614, 02:34:32.586
  138. 1170, KARSTEN ENRICO, M, M4, 26, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:08.740, 02:05:40.115, 02:34:48.855
  139. 684, BENAVIDES MADRID FERNANDO, M, M1, 16, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:22.392, 02:07:29.643, 02:35:52.035
  140. 1681, VILLANCE JOSEPH, M, M8, 3, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:18.994, 02:08:47.846, 02:36:06.840
  141. 111, HEIGL CHRISTOPH, M, M4, 27, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:15.201, 02:07:59.876, 02:36:15.077
  142. 129, CLAUSEN MARTIN, M, M4, 28, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:33.687, 02:07:49.861, 02:36:23.548
  143. 146, OLLENDORFF THOMAS, M, M5, 18, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:36.763, 02:09:24.085, 02:37:00.848
  144. 1313, RAJKAI NORBERT, M, M5, 19, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:29.123, 02:11:37.481, 02:37:06.604
  145. 411, PIAZZA ROBERTO, M, M1, 17, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:37.718, 02:11:40.304, 02:37:18.022
  146. 1763, PAPI MARCELLO, M, M5, 20, A. S. D TEAM BIKE BALLERO, 00:26:45.220, 02:10:49.760, 02:37:34.980
  147. 270, ELLI GIULIA, F, EWS, 1, ASD RAGLIA TEAM, 00:27:08.464, 02:11:14.143, 02:38:22.607
  148. 1880, KORMOS LASZLO, M, M3, 25, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:02.734, 02:09:21.916, 02:38:24.650
  149. 125, BAUMANN GITTE, F, MW3, 2, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:01.163, 02:11:30.679, 02:38:31.842
  150. 1647, MONTI BORIS, M, M3, 26, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:17.768, 02:14:22.295, 02:38:40.063
  151. 1670, SKORUPKA PIOTR, M, M2, 18, UNBROKEN SP. Z O.O., 00:27:59.149, 02:10:46.000, 02:38:45.149
  152. 1839, SACCHELLI FABIO, M, M5, 21, POL. ARCI UISP VENTURINA, 00:25:45.877, 02:12:59.319, 02:38:45.196
  153. 1873, HERMANN DAVID, M, ELMT, 12, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:32.428, 02:12:21.832, 02:38:54.260
  154. 1886, LUTZ DENNIS, M, ELMT, 13, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:32.475, 02:12:22.814, 02:38:55.289
  155. 422, ROVEDA DAVIDE, M, M4, 29, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:34.817, 02:13:31.236, 02:39:06.053
  156. 317, HERRERO PATRICIA, F, MW2, 3, MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID, 00:29:22.374, 02:09:49.091, 02:39:11.465
  157. 1853, CAGNER MARCO, M, M1, 18, INSUBRIA SPORT ASD, 00:22:24.029, 02:16:59.527, 02:39:23.556
  158. 1829, MALAGUTI DANIELE, M, M2, 19, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:56.425, 02:14:28.972, 02:39:25.397
  159. 263, VENERITO ALEX, M, M5, 22, ASD MTB PAVIA, 00:25:26.612, 02:14:11.017, 02:39:37.629
  160. 1723, DI MICCO MICHELE, M, M3, 27, ASD S.C. AMATORI LOCATESE, 00:26:45.422, 02:13:20.066, 02:40:05.488
  161. 1547, MASSINI WALTER, M, M7, 11, G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO MASSA CARRARA, 00:26:41.000, 02:13:36.306, 02:40:17.306
  162. 1150, CASTIGLIONI ALBERTO, M, M4, 30, S.C. LA GIOIOSA SPORT ASD, 00:26:51.694, 02:13:48.677, 02:40:40.371
  163. 430, STETZLER LENA, F, EWS, 2, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:32.205, 02:12:14.796, 02:40:47.001
  164. 1858, CONSONNI ANDREA, M, M2, 20, GEFO, 00:26:38.450, 02:14:18.068, 02:40:56.518
  165. 1783, TOKA ZOLTÁN, M, M3, 28, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:37.774, 02:12:26.901, 02:41:04.675
  166. 1706, CHARDONNENS LOIC, M, M4, 31, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:41.988, 02:13:23.811, 02:41:05.799
  167. 630, MARÍ ALMIRALL VÍCTOR, M, M1, 19, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:19.280, 02:15:54.975, 02:41:14.255
  168. 134, HANSEN PERNILLE, F, MW2, 4, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:26.963, 02:13:09.084, 02:41:36.047
  169. 546, BOGNER PATRICK, M, ELMT, 14, 8000 WATT RACING TEAM, 00:25:58.748, 02:15:37.580, 02:41:36.328
  170. 1303, CERBINI STEFANO, M, M5, 23, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:28.724, 02:12:50.067, 02:42:18.791
  171. 1395, VANNI GABRIELE, M, M5, 24, SLOWTEAM ASD, 00:27:43.579, 02:14:45.258, 02:42:28.837
  172. 1909, TSAMATOS ILIAS, M, M4, 32, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:30.132, 02:15:03.042, 02:42:33.174
  173. 58, RICHERT EUGEN, M, M3, 29, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:46.996, 02:14:54.805, 02:42:41.801
  174. 1813, CHIAPPELLA FRANCESCO, M, M5, 25, ASDILETTANTISTICA GC 95 NOVARA, 00:27:50.927, 02:14:51.951, 02:42:42.878
  175. 636, ZIENTEK MATTHIAS, M, M1, 20, FORNO CERRADO, 00:26:28.481, 02:16:16.300, 02:42:44.781
  176. 1935, PUSZTAI LÁSZLÓ, M, M1, 21, SUPERIOR RACING TEAM, 00:29:39.348, 02:13:24.060, 02:43:03.408
  177. 381, FORLANI FABIO, M, M6, 12, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:41.289, 02:16:24.958, 02:43:06.247
  178. 147, OSMUNDSEN VINBEKE, F, MW2, 5, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:21.951, 02:13:07.914, 02:43:29.865
  179. 1768, PORCU MASSIMO, M, M3, 30, ARBOREA BIKE, 00:29:50.954, 02:14:01.828, 02:43:52.782
  180. 297, BARINK GERALD, M, M4, 33, ENJOYCYCLING.NL, 00:28:53.718, 02:15:03.308, 02:43:57.026
  181. 622, TORQUATO PIERANGELO, M, M1, 22, ASD CICLO PEPERONCINI, 00:29:25.978, 02:14:53.978, 02:44:19.956
  182. 453, TORQUATO FRANCESCO, M, M6, 13, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:26.493, 02:14:55.367, 02:44:21.860
  183. 1743, KERKUSKA IMRE, M, M6, 14, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:17.944, 02:15:08.315, 02:44:26.259
  184. 1474, BACILIERI MAURIZIO, M, M6, 15, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:39.432, 02:17:51.476, 02:44:30.908
  185. 1939, SARRO ALESSANDRO, M, M1, 23, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:33.942, 02:18:14.563, 02:44:48.505
  186. 1932, MONKERHEY FRANZ, M, M8, 4, CCT CLERMONT, 00:28:22.705, 02:16:53.834, 02:45:16.539
  187. 1838, ROBINIK PRIMOZ, M, M3, 31, WIDEX SLO TEAM, 00:25:52.913, 02:19:31.425, 02:45:24.338
  188. 1831, PAGLIONI GIOVANNI, M, M6, 16, ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE, 00:25:49.341, 02:19:42.126, 02:45:31.467
  189. 672, SCHMIDT WILLIAM, M, M1, 24, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:52.913, 02:19:41.768, 02:45:34.681
  190. 742, BIANCHI PERUGINI ALESSANDRO, M, M2, 21, MARTICA BIKE TEAM, 00:23:47.021, 02:22:13.447, 02:46:00.468
  191. 727, METZDORF PATRICK, M, M2, 22, RC “DIE SCHWALBEN” MÜNCHEN 1894 E.V., 00:27:01.990, 02:19:00.584, 02:46:02.574
  192. 139, KANNEGAARD OLE, M, M3, 32, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:36.816, 02:14:36.569, 02:46:13.385
  193. 1515, DEMONCEAU FREDDY, M, M7, 12, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:18.711, 02:18:08.261, 02:46:26.972
  194. 393, LILL THERESA, F, MW1, 2, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:42.481, 02:16:04.475, 02:46:46.956
  195. 1573, GRENHAM NIALL, M, M4, 34, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:13.405, 02:17:44.128, 02:46:57.533
  196. 1654, NOWACKI BARTLOMIEJ, M, M2, 23, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:09.264, 02:21:49.751, 02:46:59.015
  197. 1637, MARLIERI ANDREA, M, ELMT, 15, ASD VELO CLUB FIDENZA, 00:25:27.766, 02:21:37.364, 02:47:05.130
  198. 410, PIARDI CARLO, M, M5, 26, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:43.738, 02:20:26.306, 02:47:10.044
  199. 1948, GOSTOLI ENRICO, M, M6, 17, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:44.737, 02:20:27.274, 02:47:12.011
  200. 1767, POLI DAVIDE, M, M4, 35, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:16.228, 02:17:57.154, 02:47:13.382
  201. 1865, FABIANI MARCO, M, M7, 13, G.S.D.RICCO LE RONDINI, 00:26:47.248, 02:20:36.259, 02:47:23.507
  202. 1495, REMOLLINO GAETANO, M, M6, 18, G.S. TRABATTONI ASD, 00:28:22.206, 02:19:08.696, 02:47:30.902
  203. 1369, PISTARA’ UMBERTO, M, M5, 27, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:31.469, 02:18:02.380, 02:47:33.849
  204. 251, PADERI CARLO, M, M4, 36, ARBOREA BIKE ASD, 00:29:48.972, 02:17:53.597, 02:47:42.569
  205. 1894, MOURIER ARNAUD, M, M5, 28, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:27.975, 02:18:18.619, 02:47:46.594
  206. 1619, HEISS MAXIMILIAN, M, M2, 24, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:44.736, 02:21:04.355, 02:47:49.091
  207. 1370, KIEFFER PATRICK, M, M5, 29, VC MULLERTHAL CYCLING, 00:27:35.982, 02:20:24.683, 02:48:00.665
  208. 258, POLONI OMAR VITTORIO, M, M5, 30, ASD CERAMICHE LEMER, 00:26:49.386, 02:21:23.464, 02:48:12.850
  209. 427, SCHNEIDER MATHIAS, M, M3, 33, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:24.454, 02:20:48.474, 02:48:12.928
  210. 168, BRAMATO FABRIZIO, M, M3, 34, VELO CICLI CINGOLANI, 00:25:52.632, 02:22:29.156, 02:48:21.788
  211. 436, VILLANCE SOPHIE, F, MW1, 3, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:13.402, 02:18:33.596, 02:48:46.998
  212. 323, OKULJAR ALEKSANDRA, F, MW1, 4, PZU SPORT TEAM, 00:29:41.890, 02:19:30.769, 02:49:12.659
  213. 681, BROCCOLI FEDERICO, M, M1, 25, ASD CICLISMO MONTECCHIO, 00:26:03.786, 02:23:33.631, 02:49:37.417
  214. 1774, SANTARNECCHI GIORGIO, M, M6, 19, NUOVA PRIMAVERA, 00:25:38.171, 02:24:52.037, 02:50:30.208
  215. 1665, SARDELLI FEDERICO, M, M8, 5, ASD NEW TEAM, 00:29:05.339, 02:21:42.153, 02:50:47.492
  216. 1854, CHIGNARD ETIENNE, M, M5, 31, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:05.999, 02:23:45.471, 02:50:51.470
  217. 415, PODDA CHIARA, F, MW1, 5, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:56.211, 02:21:11.203, 02:51:07.414
  218. 153, SCHRODEN MARTIN, M, M4, 37, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:48.950, 02:18:23.534, 02:51:12.484
  219. 1779, SKORUPKA KRZYSZTOF, M, M2, 25, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:04.060, 02:22:46.441, 02:51:50.501
  220. 124, BAEGAARD THOMAS MULBJERG, M, M6, 20, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:46.095, 02:19:28.243, 02:52:14.338
  221. 1868, GEORGIOU GEORGIOS, M, M6, 21, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:58.353, 02:25:16.139, 02:53:14.492
  222. 1859, CORBUGY PASCAL, M, M6, 22, CCT CLERMONT, 00:27:21.989, 02:26:04.733, 02:53:26.722
  223. 1800, BAGAGLI ARNALDO, M, M5, 32, NUOVA PRIMAVERA FORCOLI, 00:28:38.382, 02:24:53.893, 02:53:32.275
  224. 49, BESI ROMEO, M, M7, 14, ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM, 00:28:30.130, 02:25:21.412, 02:53:51.542
  225. 208, ARNILD JES, M, M6, 23, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:39.938, 02:23:18.328, 02:53:58.266
  226. 1685, WÓJTOWICZ JAKUB, M, M2, 26, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:51.835, 02:27:08.116, 02:53:59.951
  227. 1533, COLETTO STEFANO, M, M7, 15, PEDALE SESTESE ASD, 00:29:02.735, 02:25:09.134, 02:54:11.869
  228. 1022, CZECH ROLAND, M, M4, 38, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:16.919, 02:27:33.466, 02:54:50.385
  229. 282, KRAUSE PETRA, F, MW1, 6, BERLIN, 00:29:42.093, 02:25:24.500, 02:55:06.593
  230. 704, HENRICH TIMO, M, M2, 27, DRAHTESEL-LÜTZELBACH.DE, 00:29:58.800, 02:25:08.838, 02:55:07.638
  231. 1855, CIGAGNA JOSEF, M, M4, 39, ARBOREA BIKE, 00:33:02.398, 02:22:05.507, 02:55:07.905
  232. 1759, NAGY ATTILA, M, M8, 6, SZINGO SE, 00:30:25.992, 02:24:54.050, 02:55:20.042
  233. 1033, GALMBACHER HEIKO, M, M4, 40, TEAM DRAHTESEL-LÜTZELBACH.DE, 00:29:55.899, 02:25:26.216, 02:55:22.115
  234. 51, NACCI PIETRO, M, M7, 16, ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM, 00:29:34.527, 02:25:57.760, 02:55:32.287
  235. 227, HARTMANS TIEMEN, M, M1, 26, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:35.506, 02:31:04.410, 02:55:39.916
  236. 101, RICCI RICCARDO, M, M5, 33, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:00.397, 02:27:45.135, 02:55:45.532
  237. 1233, MICHEL BALVA, M, M5, 34, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:51.544, 02:25:01.740, 02:55:53.284
  238. 150, RONN DITTE, M, M4, 41, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:38.536, 02:26:20.738, 02:55:59.274
  239. 1943, SZYMANSKI PIOTR, M, M3, 35, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:50.994, 02:30:20.667, 02:56:11.661
  240. 1578, BALDAN MAURO, M, M7, 17, ASD CICLI BASSAN, 00:29:22.515, 02:27:08.693, 02:56:31.208
  241. 1440, SCHYNS PHILIPPE, M, M6, 24, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:22.237, 02:28:10.609, 02:56:32.846
  242. 1392, NANNA FRANCESCO, M, M5, 35, VC MULLERTHAL CYCLING, 00:31:07.425, 02:25:37.152, 02:56:44.577
  243. 1062, WINTER TOBIAS, M, M4, 42, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:28.909, 02:26:19.569, 02:56:48.478
  244. 448, WIEDERKEHR SABRINA, F, MW1, 7, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:11.561, 02:26:51.705, 02:57:03.266
  245. 1207, PENKA ERWIN, M, M4, 43, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:25.963, 02:27:40.221, 02:57:06.184
  246. 110, DEL BARRIO IZQUIERDO ISABEL, F, MW2, 6, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:31.574, 02:25:47.261, 02:57:18.835
  247. 1628, LANDRINI PAOLO, M, M6, 25, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:58.957, 02:27:21.204, 02:57:20.161
  248. 226, HARTMANS PELLE, M, M1, 27, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:24.612, 02:31:05.159, 02:57:29.771
  249. 1029, PLÖGER THOMAS, M, M4, 44, BARNTRUPER MITTWOCHSRUNDE, 00:27:01.257, 02:30:29.934, 02:57:31.191
  250. 1617, GYSI PASCAL, M, M6, 26, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:53.713, 02:26:50.893, 02:57:44.606
  251. 1633, MALASPINA ANDREA, M, ELMT, 16, ASD U.C. TERNATESE DAL MOLIN, 00:26:59.993, 02:31:08.637, 02:58:08.630
  252. 1847, AUCHENBERG ALLAN GAGNER, M, M4, 45, SPORTENREJSER.DK, 00:26:56.982, 02:31:32.755, 02:58:29.737
  253. 1908, TETTENBORN SANDOR, M, M5, 36, BITE THE DUST, 00:29:25.682, 02:29:16.879, 02:58:42.561
  254. 1351, BORECKI KRZYSZTOF, M, M5, 37, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:42.871, 02:28:25.383, 02:59:08.254
  255. 955, PORTER MARTIN, M, M6, 27, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:38.739, 02:29:42.259, 02:59:20.998
  256. 1582, BENNI CESARE, M, M8, 7, ASD CICLISTICA BITONE, 00:27:39.867, 02:31:57.402, 02:59:37.269
  257. 1574, GULDAGER RASMUS GRÜNER, M, M1, 28, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:02.235, 02:30:42.679, 02:59:44.914
  258. 1552, RAVASI GIORGIO, M, M8, 8, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:03.196, 02:27:57.115, 03:00:00.311
  259. 1734, HASSE ANDY, M, M6, 28, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:50.243, 02:33:21.159, 03:00:11.402
  260. 137, HEYDEN TORE, M, M4, 46, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:45.824, 02:31:35.329, 03:00:21.153
  261. 1715, CURRELI MICHELE, M, M6, 29, G.S. CCR MUGGIANO, 00:28:28.617, 02:31:55.297, 03:00:23.914
  262. 1159, GHIACCI RICCARDO, M, M4, 47, TEAM BCS GIANT, 00:25:37.001, 02:35:24.977, 03:01:01.978
  263. 1689, ANTONAZZO MASSIMO, M, M5, 38, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:46.056, 02:31:21.413, 03:01:07.469
  264. 1083, GRANDI MAURIZIO, M, M4, 48, VELO CLUB INZAGO, 00:29:15.682, 02:32:01.412, 03:01:17.094
  265. 352, FAGNANI ILARIA, F, MW1, 8, VELO CLUB INZAGO, 00:29:14.122, 02:32:03.799, 03:01:17.921
  266. 845, TRAINOR JAIME, M, M3, 36, MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID, 00:27:54.515, 02:33:44.997, 03:01:39.512
  267. 1152, NOVAK TOMO, M, M4, 49, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:11.910, 02:33:42.937, 03:01:54.847
  268. 1605, EIKA FROEKIAER DANIEL, M, M1, 29, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:36.071, 02:32:48.181, 03:02:24.252
  269. 1917, BARTAK MILOS, M, M4, 50, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:21.722, 02:34:05.901, 03:02:27.623
  270. 1660, PRZYPEK MARCIN, M, M1, 30, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:37.464, 02:34:50.376, 03:02:27.840
  271. 1557, GALASSI MATTEO, M, M2, 28, ASD RE ARTU’ FORLI’, 00:29:41.484, 02:32:50.427, 03:02:31.911
  272. 1479, SOLIGO GASPARE, M, M6, 30, ASD COMPACT TEAM, 00:27:21.708, 02:35:15.196, 03:02:36.904
  273. 1747, LEVAI LORANT, M, M3, 37, SÓLYOM TEAM SE, 00:29:01.814, 02:33:47.071, 03:02:48.885
  274. 167, IOLI VALERIO, M, M7, 18, U.C. ANGERESE, 00:27:38.291, 02:35:18.254, 03:02:56.545
  275. 102, SOMMARIVA LORENZO, M, M4, 51, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:15.248, 02:34:44.433, 03:02:59.681
  276. 44, STARC PAOLO, M, M5, 39, US BORMIESE, 00:30:23.105, 02:32:44.406, 03:03:07.511
  277. 267, BELTRANI DANIELE, M, M6, 31, ASD POL.PORTO FUORI, 00:29:07.726, 02:34:07.523, 03:03:15.249
  278. 947, PODBEVŠEK ROBERT, M, M5, 40, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:49.659, 02:33:30.192, 03:03:19.851
  279. 13, MARFOGLIA SUSANNA, F, MW3, 3, US BORMIESE, 00:30:48.564, 02:32:41.723, 03:03:30.287
  280. 416, PORTILLA MARIA SOLEDAD, F, MW2, 7, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:52.211, 02:30:45.845, 03:03:38.056
  281. 34, MUSI CLAUDIO, M, M2, 29, US BORMIESE, 00:28:05.264, 02:35:43.682, 03:03:48.946
  282. 271, TIRELLI MASSIMO, M, M7, 19, ASD SAMBI TEAM, 00:30:43.479, 02:33:26.167, 03:04:09.646
  283. 1453, VESELÝ FILIP, M, M6, 32, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:16.335, 02:34:06.103, 03:04:22.438
  284. 443, WALPOLE EVE, F, MW2, 8, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:54.092, 02:35:40.140, 03:04:34.232
  285. 946, ABBIATI JONATHAN, M, ELMT, 17, ASD S.C. AMATORI LOCATESE, 00:26:03.022, 02:38:42.925, 03:04:45.947
  286. 39, PUSANI STEFANO, M, M4, 52, US BORMIESE, 00:32:45.955, 02:32:08.588, 03:04:54.543
  287. 552, GIANCROCE STEFANO, M, ELMT, 18, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:55.339, 02:36:51.962, 03:05:47.301
  288. 1589, BUSCH HUBERT-JAN, M, M5, 41, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:12.027, 02:34:50.282, 03:06:02.309
  289. 1597, COLOMBARI GIUSEPPE, M, M3, 38, ARBOREA BIKE, 00:35:44.544, 02:30:26.330, 03:06:10.874
  290. 1827, LETO BARONE DAVIDE, M, M1, 31, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:02.542, 02:35:18.690, 03:06:21.232
  291. 1580, BARBIERO GIANLUCA, M, M5, 42, ASSOCIAZIONE PEDALE TREBASELEGHE, 00:31:18.704, 02:35:19.922, 03:06:38.626
  292. 1613, GHELLI STEFANO, M, M6, 33, UISP COMINATO TERRITORIALE GROSSETO AP ASD IMPERO, 00:33:02.631, 02:33:48.007, 03:06:50.638
  293. 48, DE CARO VINCENZO, M, M5, 43, ASD 2BAR – 00308, 00:30:01.671, 02:36:49.638, 03:06:51.309
  294. 1618, HANSEN BRUNO, M, M6, 34, INDIVIDUAL, 00:33:28.153, 02:34:04.683, 03:07:32.836
  295. 1600, CRISCUOLO MAURIZIO, M, M4, 53, ASD S.C. AMATORI LOCATESE, 00:29:14.606, 02:38:38.074, 03:07:52.680
  296. 1738, JAENECKE FRANZ, M, M2, 30, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:51.965, 02:37:26.251, 03:08:18.216
  297. 1518, HANS-FRED BUCHMANN, M, M7, 20, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:54.994, 02:38:23.878, 03:08:18.872
  298. 1926, MADERN JAN, M, M6, 35, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:35.131, 02:37:36.984, 03:09:12.115
  299. 1568, TOTH ZOLTAN, M, M3, 39, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:36.798, 02:36:53.881, 03:09:30.679
  300. 1567, SCHÄFER HENDRIK, M, ELMT, 19, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:05.859, 02:42:40.935, 03:09:46.794
  301. 1546, MAIORICA FRANCESCO ANDREA, M, M7, 21, ASD CRAL ANM, 00:33:38.589, 02:37:11.869, 03:10:50.458
  302. 215, IPSEN PER MICHAEL, M, M6, 36, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:05.090, 02:42:30.842, 03:11:35.932
  303. 1695, BIOCCA PAOLO, M, M5, 44, ASD SC VILLA SANT’ANTONIO, 00:31:30.341, 02:40:17.430, 03:11:47.771
  304. 1679, VAN LOENEN PAUL, M, M4, 54, ENJOYCYCLING.NL, 00:30:42.325, 02:43:26.550, 03:14:08.875
  305. 361, BALLENBERGER IRIS, F, MW1, 9, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:59.698, 02:41:09.753, 03:14:09.451
  306. 91, MALERBA CARLO, M, M5, 45, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:45.504, 02:42:41.357, 03:14:26.861
  307. 1390, REESE OLAF, M, M5, 46, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:58.702, 02:42:32.792, 03:14:31.494
  308. 1561, MICHAEL SKALICKY, M, M5, 47, KS PARDUBICE, 00:31:14.461, 02:43:33.430, 03:14:47.891
  309. 1564, PIRONDINI ANGELO, M, M3, 40, NEW MOTOR BIKE ASD, 00:28:00.646, 02:47:03.624, 03:15:04.270
  310. 921, DUMA MARCIN, M, M3, 41, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:49.940, 02:45:25.577, 03:15:15.517
  311. 1540, SPANO SALVATORE, M, M7, 22, MAGLIE BIKE ASD, 00:28:52.922, 02:46:27.229, 03:15:20.151
  312. 1598, COSSU GIUSEPPE, M, M6, 37, SC TEMPIO, 00:31:10.218, 02:45:14.205, 03:16:24.423
  313. 1237, SALLING PETER, M, M5, 48, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:08.860, 02:45:38.292, 03:16:47.152
  314. 1576, PALMISANO MARIO, M, M3, 42, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:02.103, 02:45:07.232, 03:17:09.335
  315. 1684, WERNER ALEXANDER, M, M2, 31, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:37.491, 02:47:49.769, 03:17:27.260
  316. 1934, NASSETTI DAVIDE, M, M4, 55, ASD GIUNLUCA FAENZA TEAM, 00:29:22.718, 02:48:24.354, 03:17:47.072
  317. 882, ZAPPALA’ ANTONINO, M, M3, 43, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:51.903, 02:47:16.822, 03:18:08.725
  318. 136, HEIEN JESPER, M, M4, 56, INDIVIDUAL, 00:33:25.673, 02:44:58.090, 03:18:23.763
  319. 88, LOMBARDI ANDREA, M, M1, 32, INDIVIDUAL, 00:34:26.295, 02:45:22.754, 03:19:49.049
  320. 433, TRAN PHUOC, M, M2, 32, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:33.609, 02:51:16.938, 03:19:50.547
  321. 1876, KALMA MAREK, M, M3, 44, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:45.546, 02:59:08.245, 03:19:53.791
  322. 949, CHIARAVALLI MARCO, M, JMT, 2, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:47.295, 02:53:09.086, 03:19:56.381
  323. 98, PROTTO FEDERICO, M, M5, 49, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:48.705, 02:49:46.738, 03:20:35.443
  324. 1429, THIERRY ANCION, M, M6, 38, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:43.446, 02:48:55.991, 03:20:39.437
  325. 405, NÉMETH FERENC, M, M5, 50, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:40.635, 02:48:16.789, 03:20:57.424
  326. 126, BAUMANN RUDI, M, M5, 51, INDIVIDUAL, 00:37:22.341, 02:44:06.017, 03:21:28.358
  327. 1185, CIAMPI ALBERTO, M, M4, 57, SLOWTEAM ASD, 00:32:07.703, 02:49:31.637, 03:21:39.340
  328. 241, SALA LUCA, M, M3, 45, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 00:30:44.743, 02:51:03.116, 03:21:47.859
  329. 950, AHLBECK TORSTEN, M, M6, 39, INDIVIDUAL, 00:35:33.718, 02:46:48.960, 03:22:22.678
  330. 103, VACCARINO SIMONE, M, M3, 46, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:20.578, 02:54:17.164, 03:24:37.742
  331. 1505, SORENSEN FLEMMING, M, M6, 40, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:48.502, 02:53:50.801, 03:24:39.303
  332. 1662, RAGNI MORGAN, M, M4, 58, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:26.691, 02:53:54.107, 03:25:20.798
  333. 1595, CIGAGNA SANDRO, M, M5, 52, ARBOREA BIKE, 00:33:02.865, 02:52:26.030, 03:25:28.895
  334. 635, PEITZ CHRISTOPH, M, M1, 33, FORNO CERRADO, 00:27:53.782, 02:57:45.502, 03:25:39.284
  335. 1677, TAMAGNI EUGENIO, M, M6, 41, POIANI, 00:33:13.910, 02:52:35.187, 03:25:49.097
  336. 1944, VERVERS GEERT, M, M5, 53, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:29.065, 02:55:38.955, 03:26:08.020
  337. 123, ANDRERSEN ANDERS LORENTZ, M, M5, 54, INDIVIDUAL, 00:33:52.037, 02:53:40.800, 03:27:32.837
  338. 1710, CIGHETTI MATTIA, M, M1, 34, ASD US ACLI PEDALE CASALESE, 00:27:59.492, 02:59:34.656, 03:27:34.148
  339. 315, ANITA VARGA, F, MW3, 4, K3SE, 00:33:59.961, 02:54:22.905, 03:28:22.866
  340. 1311, PACILLI FAUSTO, M, M5, 55, MY BIKE ASD, 00:32:11.229, 02:56:27.003, 03:28:38.232
  341. 1125, BOUT RUBEN, M, M4, 59, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:14.225, 02:56:28.860, 03:28:43.085
  342. 1650, MURRU FABRIZIO, M, M5, 56, ARBOREA BIKE, 00:35:42.127, 02:53:05.747, 03:28:47.874
  343. 1881, KRISTENSEN JORGEN, M, M8, 9, INDIVIDUAL, 00:34:19.820, 02:54:48.442, 03:29:08.262
  344. 1902, SANDOR PETER, M, M1, 35, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:47.257, 03:00:22.970, 03:30:10.227
  345. 1927, MADERN WESLEY, M, ELMT, 20, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:19.676, 03:01:24.558, 03:30:44.234
  346. 441, VOS KIMBERLEY KERI, F, MW1, 10, INDIVIDUAL, 00:38:31.090, 02:52:13.409, 03:30:44.499
  347. 398, MASTROBERARDINO PIER GIORGIO, M, M5, 57, INDIVIDUAL, 00:34:52.174, 02:56:29.390, 03:31:21.564
  348. 1536, TORRACCHI GENNARO, M, M7, 23, SLOWTEAM ASD, 00:33:50.196, 02:57:32.992, 03:31:23.188
  349. 1609, FERRAIA PIERO, M, M8, 10, GS ALBA ADRIATICA, 00:33:17.139, 02:58:19.230, 03:31:36.369
  350. 1009, CORREIA BERNARDO, M, M3, 47, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:20.095, 03:01:31.953, 03:31:52.048
  351. 437, VINKOVICH EVA, F, MW1, 11, INDIVIDUAL, 00:37:27.146, 02:54:26.353, 03:31:53.499
  352. 377, DIAS JOAO, M, M3, 48, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:09.877, 03:02:13.199, 03:32:23.076
  353. 1792, VRBOVSKY JAKUB, M, M1, 36, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:26.658, 03:00:19.974, 03:32:46.632
  354. 239, RASTELLI ROBERTO, M, M5, 58, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 00:31:34.211, 03:01:34.667, 03:33:08.878
  355. 1698, BORDIGNON MAURIZIO, M, M7, 24, INDIVIDUAL, 00:36:54.603, 02:58:36.514, 03:35:31.117
  356. 1918, BOHAIN BENOIT, M, M7, 25, CCT CLERMONT, 00:33:57.450, 03:01:40.346, 03:35:37.796
  357. 1940, SIOCH RADOSLAW, M, M3, 49, PZU SPORT TEAM, 00:33:24.580, 03:02:19.314, 03:35:43.894
  358. 162, MARTINOLI NICCOLO’, M, ELMT, 21, ASD BERTI, 00:33:41.709, 03:04:58.138, 03:38:39.847
  359. 1661, PUNK JÁNOS, M, M3, 50, SZINGO CYCLING HUNGARY, 00:30:44.056, 03:07:59.597, 03:38:43.653
  360. 1892, MOOR ANDRAS, M, M3, 51, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:41.986, 03:10:06.146, 03:38:48.132
  361. 1885, LIS KRZYSZTOF, M, M2, 33, PZU SPORT TEAM, 00:33:23.176, 03:05:27.467, 03:38:50.643
  362. 1638, MARONE GIANNI, M, M6, 42, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:25.848, 03:09:45.662, 03:41:11.510
  363. 1218, AFOLABI SHEYI, M, M4, 60, NGR, 00:29:48.365, 03:12:46.232, 03:42:34.597
  364. 1717, D’IGNAZIO FRANCESCO, M, M6, 43, BICISPORT OSPEDALETTI, 00:36:56.132, 03:06:05.436, 03:43:01.568
  365. 1924, KIS CSABA, M, M4, 61, INDIVIDUAL, 00:35:07.682, 03:08:55.914, 03:44:03.596
  366. 1634, MANSFELD-GIESE LARS, M, M4, 62, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:01.952, 03:14:50.253, 03:44:52.205
  367. 1586, BRIX RENE, M, M4, 63, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:02.264, 03:14:51.923, 03:44:54.187
  368. 945, VACA JONES CECILIA, F, MW2, 9, INDIVIDUAL, 00:37:30.390, 03:08:08.302, 03:45:38.692
  369. 319, MC DONALD STEVE, M, M4, 64, INDIVIDUAL, 00:34:36.637, 03:11:05.550, 03:45:42.187
  370. 242, IMPELLIZZERI DAFNE, F, MW3, 5, ASD MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM, 00:36:40.003, 03:10:38.375, 03:47:18.378
  371. 307, HEITTER KAROLY, M, M5, 59, GLFC, 00:32:25.831, 03:15:57.989, 03:48:23.820
  372. 1171, HANCZAR PAWEŁ, M, M4, 65, INDIVIDUAL, 00:40:06.406, 03:11:57.872, 03:52:04.278
  373. 231, CORBELLI ANNA MARIA, F, MW3, 6, BICI, 00:35:02.377, 03:17:29.405, 03:52:31.782
  374. 1366, BRASCAMP LUCAS, M, M5, 60, INDIVIDUAL, 00:39:01.104, 03:15:14.870, 03:54:15.974
  375. 1724, EDDES DAVID, M, M6, 44, HUEZAEREN, 00:39:02.119, 03:24:28.764, 04:03:30.883
  376. 1569, VAN DER HORST JAAP, M, M7, 26, INDIVIDUAL, 00:39:45.674, 03:25:31.009, 04:05:16.683
  377. 1176, VERMEYEN RAF, M, M4, 66, INDIVIDUAL, 00:39:07.595, 03:30:10.858, 04:09:18.453
  378. 809, BECHER FLORIAN, M, M2, 34, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:50.183, 03:38:23.163, 04:11:13.346
  379. 219, NYBROE ANDERS, M, M3, 52, INDIVIDUAL, 00:35:55.682, 03:35:54.370, 04:11:50.052
  380. 380, 1890, MOLTENI MARCO, M, M2, 35, INDIVIDUAL, 00:40:11.851, 03:34:51.221, 04:15:03.072
  381. 1870, GIOVANNONI MATTEO, M, ELMT, 22, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:05.914, 03:58:30.246, 04:28:36.160
  382. 1017, PEDERSEN JAN, M, M3, 53, INDIVIDUAL, 00:39:33.147, 04:11:50.715, 04:51:23.862
  383. 1764, PARTENOPE CLAUDIO, M, ELMT, 23, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:38.739, 05:38:57.286, 06:08:36.025
  384. 1804, BONFANTI FABIO MARIA, M, M1, 37, G.S.MARINELLI-TEAM CICLI VEDOVATI, 00:21:47.025, 06:12:20.970, 06:34:07.995
  385. 1624, KARAMICHALIS MENELAOS, M, M5, 61, INDIVIDUAL, 00:34:02.614, 06:31:43.967, 07:05:46.581
  386. 1784, TOSI MARCO, M, M5, 62, ASD GS CICLOAMATORI CASTELLANZA, 00:31:50.668, 06:37:03.643, 07:08:54.311
  387. 1857, CONSOLONI GIACOMO, M, M6, 45, NUOVA PRIMAVERA FORCOLI, 00:34:23.923, 06:38:18.273, 07:12:42.196
  388. 1887, MARCONI CLAUDIO, M, M4, 67, NUOVA PRIMAVERA FORCOLI, 00:32:25.862, 06:40:47.145, 07:13:13.007
  389. 1852, BIMBI SIMONE, M, M6, 46, NUOVA PRIMAVERA FORCOLI, 00:32:28.280, 06:41:47.829, 07:14:16.109
  390. 1719, DAINI ALBERTO, M, M5, 63, NUOVA PRIMAVERA FORCOLI, 00:32:30.277, 06:43:33.972, 07:16:04.249
  391. 1602, DOMA IMRE, M, M3, 54, GREEN RIDERS, 00:32:13.351, 06:56:30.572, 07:28:43.923
  392. 1874, HOGGE JEAN PAUL, M, M6, 47, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:11.954, 07:00:28.379, 07:29:40.333
  393. 1846, ANDRE THISSEN, M, M6, 48, VTT COMPIEGNOIS, 00:30:34.244, 07:03:56.577, 07:34:30.821
  394. 452, ŠIMALČIK ĽUBOMÍR, M, M2, 36, INDIVIDUAL, 00:37:24.213, 07:26:58.817, 08:04:23.030
  395. 1577, ANTAL TAMÁS, M, M5, 64, K3SE, 00:34:45.171, 08:00:08.507, 08:34:53.678
  396. 565, MISZKIEWICZ PRZEMYSLAW, M, ELMT, 24, INDIVIDUAL, 00:34:38.946, 08:00:26.260, 08:35:05.206
  397. 959, RIBEIRO ALEXANDRE CORSEL, M, M3, 55, INDIVIDUAL, 00:44:25.117, 07:56:20.793, 08:40:45.910

Kings & Queens of Mountain (Long Route)

Position, Number, Name, Gender, Team, Teglio Time, Mortirolo Time, Stelvio Time, Total Time

  1. 7, ZEN ENRICO, M, M2, 1, INDIVIDUAL, 00:15:25.557, 00:49:11.652, 01:13:28.441, 02:18:05.650
  2. 252, LORENZINI PIERO, M, ELMT, 1, ARGON 18-HICARI-STEMAX, 00:16:00.596, 00:49:43.382, 01:13:17.131, 02:19:01.109
  3. 8, PRANDI ANDREA, M, ELMT, 2, US BORMIESE, 00:15:37.445, 00:49:08.812, 01:17:07.496, 02:21:53.753
  4. 248, DE LORENZI CHRISTIAN, M, M3, 1, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 00:17:14.727, 00:51:14.112, 01:14:43.103, 02:23:11.942
  5. 543, LANZONE FABIO, M, ELMT, 3, INDIVIDUAL, 00:16:19.581, 00:51:26.467, 01:15:56.314, 02:23:42.362
  6. 549, BOURDON CYRIL, M, ELMT, 4, CALVISSON VTT, 00:16:09.285, 00:53:04.857, 01:17:03.643, 02:26:17.785
  7. 63, BASSIS FEDERICO, M, M1, 1, ENOUGH CYCLING CC, 00:17:09.828, 00:55:16.692, 01:16:22.927, 02:28:49.447
  8. 538, SCAIOLI GABRIELE, M, ELMT, 5, CENTO SPORTIVO CORTENOVA, 00:18:23.429, 00:55:42.729, 01:19:49.752, 02:33:55.910
  9. 75, BERTANI MATTEO, M, M4, 1, TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI, 00:17:53.072, 00:56:57.343, 01:21:05.195, 02:35:55.610
  10. 1229, ROSE MARKUS, M, M5, 1, RTU RENNVELOTEAMUSTER, 00:18:51.900, 00:58:24.813, 01:21:16.036, 02:38:32.749
  11. 369, CAVALLO MATTIA, M, M1, 2, INDIVIDUAL, 00:18:47.563, 00:59:44.326, 01:20:42.667, 02:39:14.556
  12. 298, TREVISIOL MARTINA, F, MW1, 1, EUROBIKE ASD, 00:18:52.820, 00:58:46.809, 01:21:55.691, 02:39:35.320
  13. 943, GARZETTI MARCO, M, M1, 3, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 00:18:42.228, 00:55:50.325, 01:26:24.402, 02:40:56.955
  14. 11, RAUSCH CHRISTINA, F, MW2, 1, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:03.069, 01:00:31.189, 01:21:52.322, 02:41:26.580
  15. 138, HOG TORKIL, M, M5, 2, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:12.148, 00:57:34.768, 01:26:33.731, 02:43:20.647
  16. 470, GROTH PAUL, M, M5, 3, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:01.556, 00:58:05.578, 01:27:43.244, 02:44:50.378
  17. 904, ZIEGAUS RALPH, M, M3, 2, VCR REGENSBURG, 00:19:28.529, 00:58:29.727, 01:27:14.041, 02:45:12.297
  18. 1098, FALASCONI GIORGIO, M, M4, 2, ASD CYCLING TEAM ALTOTEVERE, 00:18:46.050, 00:59:01.020, 01:27:41.451, 02:45:28.521
  19. 295, CANTONI DANIELE, M, ELMT, 6, PEDALE MORBEGNESE, 00:15:37.554, 00:50:49.558, 01:40:59.376, 02:47:26.488
  20. 698, CUSI ALBERTO, M, M2, 2, ASD KASK BERGAMO CYCLING CLUB, 00:19:31.929, 01:01:28.316, 01:29:50.197, 02:50:50.442
  21. 462, D’APUZZO MICHELE, M, M2, 3, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:10.305, 01:01:12.779, 01:29:30.838, 02:50:53.922
  22. 646, POTOČNIK DENIS, M, M1, 4, INDIVIDUAL, 00:18:56.673, 00:55:16.849, 01:36:47.327, 02:51:00.849
  23. 310, CERUTTI GIACOMO, M, ELMT, 7, GUIDI – ROSAS BIKE, 00:19:01.057, 01:01:34.276, 01:30:46.872, 02:51:22.205
  24. 324, WILDNER HENDRIK, M, M4, 3, RC SEEBACH, 00:19:50.508, 01:00:32.546, 01:31:27.277, 02:51:50.331
  25. 106, ZANGA STEFANO, M, M6, 1, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:33.567, 01:01:41.982, 01:30:40.243, 02:51:55.792
  26. 625, BARTA THOMAS, M, M1, 5, RSC WOLFRATSHAUSEN, 00:19:21.960, 00:58:01.163, 01:34:33.104, 02:51:56.227
  27. 1950, SAMKALDEN DANIEL, M, M3, 3, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:36.257, 01:04:17.748, 01:24:50.911, 02:52:44.916
  28. 278, LORENZI GIOVANNI, M, M3, 4, ASD TRITTICI DEL SERRA, 00:19:30.058, 01:01:04.339, 01:32:11.472, 02:52:45.869
  29. 1378, SOLOK ALLAN, M, M5, 4, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:21.740, 01:00:39.067, 01:34:29.094, 02:55:29.901
  30. 539, EFREMOV DMITRIJ, M, ELMT, 8, RC ARBÖ SK VOEST, 00:18:39.560, 00:58:26.170, 01:38:37.759, 02:55:43.489
  31. 933, JEROEN DHONT, M, M3, 5, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:48.510, 01:01:46.427, 01:33:09.192, 02:55:44.129
  32. 185, JACOBSEN MADS, M, M5, 5, RUBY REJSER, 00:19:38.575, 01:00:44.777, 01:35:22.337, 02:55:45.689
  33. 753, BOTTER SJOERD, M, M2, 4, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:12.445, 01:01:35.149, 01:35:04.835, 02:55:52.429
  34. 56, CHIARETTO ALAN, M, M3, 6, ASD VELO CLUB GARDA, 00:18:57.562, 01:01:13.949, 01:35:52.431, 02:56:03.942
  35. 617, GRIMM SIMON, M, M1, 6, VELO CLUB AVANTI BERLIN, 00:20:44.048, 01:03:27.235, 01:32:19.973, 02:56:31.256
  36. 222, TOERSLEV-THOMSEN JESPER, M, M4, 4, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:58.618, 01:01:24.041, 01:34:58.298, 02:57:20.957
  37. 333, GIROTTI ENRICO CARLO, M, M1, 7, SCOTT SUMIN, 00:19:52.303, 01:01:53.744, 01:35:36.206, 02:57:22.253
  38. 609, DONATELLI GIOVANNI, M, M1, 8, ASD SWATT CLUB, 00:21:35.497, 01:01:33.449, 01:34:42.823, 02:57:51.769
  39. 20, BIANCHI REMO, M, M3, 7, US BORMIESE, 00:18:25.848, 01:01:12.404, 01:39:02.704, 02:58:40.956
  40. 280, GUARGUAGLINI ANDREA, M, M4, 5, BARBERO BIKE, 00:19:19.777, 01:02:43.976, 01:36:38.872, 02:58:42.625
  41. 846, BOOTH ADAM, M, M3, 8, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:05.218, 01:03:39.809, 01:35:37.641, 03:00:22.668
  42. 793, BORTOLASO PIETRO, M, M2, 5, ASD AGRATE CONTURBIA, 00:20:20.570, 01:03:38.919, 01:37:07.840, 03:01:07.329
  43. 152, SCHMIDT JULIUS, M, NC, 0, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:19.754, 01:05:29.477, 01:34:29.017, 03:02:18.248
  44. 166, BERSANETTI IVAN, M, M4, 6, RODMAN AZIMUT QUADRA CORSE ASD, 00:20:35.811, 01:03:12.525, 01:38:39.538, 03:02:27.874
  45. 585, ZANI VITTORIO, M, M1, 9, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:46.464, 01:04:25.439, 01:36:44.254, 03:02:56.157
  46. 198, OLIVARIUS PETER, M, M5, 6, RUBY REJSER, 00:21:48.148, 01:03:12.992, 01:37:59.805, 03:03:00.945
  47. 1243, OLLIKAINEN JOUNI, M, M5, 7, JYVÄSKYLÄN PYÖRÄILYSEURA, 00:19:24.909, 01:04:15.486, 01:39:28.553, 03:03:08.948
  48. 145, OLDENBORG CHRISTIAN, M, M5, 8, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:23.765, 01:06:28.944, 01:35:20.606, 03:03:13.315
  49. 1350, ORAVKIN JOZEF, M, M5, 9, N/A, 00:22:00.784, 01:04:02.725, 01:37:27.762, 03:03:31.271
  50. 1018, KROPIWODA MICHAEL, M, M3, 9, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:28.183, 01:06:25.902, 01:36:38.825, 03:03:32.910
  51. 57, VERDELLI LORENZO, M, M1, 10, ASD VELOCLUB LODIVECCHIO, 00:20:03.067, 01:01:29.003, 01:42:23.897, 03:03:55.967
  52. 235, HEGEL JULIAN, M, ELMT, 9, 8000 WATT RACING TEAM, 00:18:57.048, 01:01:12.046, 01:44:10.305, 03:04:19.399
  53. 406, NIEUWKERK WIM, M, M3, 10, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:10.151, 00:59:36.167, 01:45:56.214, 03:04:42.532
  54. 848, VENNERSBORG LARS, M, M3, 11, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:51.053, 01:05:01.772, 01:39:24.029, 03:05:16.854
  55. 53, ROGGERINI FABRIZIO, M, M5, 10, ASD TEAM ALL4 CYCLING – BDC, 00:19:57.560, 01:02:46.488, 01:43:03.677, 03:05:47.725
  56. 158, THELLE MARTIN, M, M5, 11, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:27.291, 01:06:07.245, 01:38:50.052, 03:06:24.588
  57. 95, PASSUTI SONIA, F, MW1, 2, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:28.058, 01:04:20.166, 01:41:57.486, 03:06:45.710
  58. 1039, UYTDEHAAGE JOCHEM, M, M4, 7, WV DE AMSTEL, 00:23:36.350, 01:04:00.760, 01:40:00.814, 03:07:37.924
  59. 1308, SARZOSA ESTEBAN, M, M5, 12, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:33.048, 01:07:42.171, 01:38:29.319, 03:07:44.538
  60. 686, ANDRE CHRISTIAN, M, M1, 11, LG BERTRANGE, 00:20:09.369, 01:05:37.370, 01:43:37.638, 03:09:24.377
  61. 368, CAM FERDI, M, M1, 12, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:11.275, 01:08:02.591, 01:42:17.174, 03:09:31.040
  62. 1263, MAAS HUUB, M, M5, 13, DE LANGSTRAAT, 00:20:50.538, 01:01:31.841, 01:48:32.994, 03:10:55.373
  63. 378, DIETL MONIKA, F, MW2, 2, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:11.285, 01:08:28.799, 01:41:17.644, 03:10:57.728
  64. 41, RAINOLTER MARCO, M, M5, 14, US BORMIESE, 00:20:03.988, 01:05:07.012, 01:47:26.865, 03:12:37.865
  65. 713, MARGAIRA ALESSIO, M, M2, 6, SCOTT SUMIN, 00:20:31.474, 01:02:15.537, 01:49:56.907, 03:12:43.918
  66. 77, NILAND FERGUS, M, M2, 7, TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI, 00:21:22.627, 01:07:15.183, 01:44:15.281, 03:12:53.091
  67. 1291, HENRICH BERNHARD, M, M5, 15, RV MEHLINGEN, 00:24:31.871, 01:10:17.500, 01:38:07.776, 03:12:57.147
  68. 574, GRODOWSKI JAN, M, ELMT, 10, KOLARSKI.EU, 00:22:05.668, 01:09:31.465, 01:41:30.108, 03:13:07.241
  69. 76, GAZZOTTI LIBERO, M, M6, 2, TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI, 00:20:16.373, 01:05:15.265, 01:47:36.069, 03:13:07.707
  70. 314, TAGLIAVINI ANDREA, M, M4, 8, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:36.542, 01:06:09.679, 01:45:23.687, 03:13:09.908
  71. 473, MYKHAILO BOIKO, M, M2, 8, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:42.101, 01:00:02.937, 01:53:42.951, 03:13:27.989
  72. 1209, ILLING SEBASTIAN, M, M4, 9, SEMPRE IN MOVIMENTO CC, 00:21:43.016, 01:09:32.728, 01:42:16.799, 03:13:32.543
  73. 894, KLOCKER BERND, M, M3, 12, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:48.287, 01:08:29.283, 01:42:36.814, 03:13:54.384
  74. 1104, BOWDITCH RICHARD KARL, M, M4, 10, CONGLETON CYCLING CLUB, 00:20:11.304, 01:07:41.142, 01:46:38.646, 03:14:31.092
  75. 264, LIMIDO SERGIO, M, M5, 16, ASD NEW TEAM, 00:22:32.718, 01:08:21.295, 01:43:46.795, 03:14:40.808
  76. 1139, GIUDICI RICCARDO, M, M4, 11, CELLAR TEAM TREDICI, 00:22:17.040, 01:07:45.806, 01:45:32.736, 03:15:35.582
  77. 743, KLYM YURII, M, M2, 9, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:48.351, 01:09:28.548, 01:44:48.961, 03:16:05.860
  78. 540, DI FILIPPO DONATO, M, ELMT, 11, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:17.387, 01:07:23.544, 01:48:44.179, 03:16:25.110
  79. 18, ANDREOLA NICCOLÒ, M, M1, 13, US BORMIESE, 00:20:12.692, 01:05:06.202, 01:51:11.490, 03:16:30.384
  80. 872, SERPI SIMONE, M, M3, 13, INDIVIDUAL, 00:18:51.572, 01:07:35.853, 01:50:08.138, 03:16:35.563
  81. 1160, UYTDEHAAGE INGO, M, M4, 12, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:37.520, 01:11:35.594, 01:41:52.432, 03:17:05.546
  82. 736, LEON BURGER, M, M2, 10, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:49.827, 01:06:38.491, 01:46:23.139, 03:17:51.457
  83. 247, PEREGO NICOLÒ, M, ELMT, 12, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 00:19:50.681, 01:07:14.980, 01:50:50.493, 03:17:56.154
  84. 1408, KUNKELER EMIEL, M, M6, 3, WRV DE PEDDELAARS, 00:22:45.432, 01:07:23.997, 01:48:11.123, 03:18:20.552
  85. 564, SUPPANZ JOHANNES, M, ELMT, 13, MINGARADLER, 00:22:56.602, 01:08:44.197, 01:46:45.899, 03:18:26.698
  86. 607, BARUFFALDI DAVIDE, M, M1, 14, VAM RACE ASD, 00:21:16.247, 01:12:41.675, 01:45:06.278, 03:19:04.200
  87. 1244, GARCIA MOLINA CESAR, M, M5, 17, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:32.134, 01:13:09.459, 01:40:44.275, 03:19:25.868
  88. 854, GUERRINI DANIELE, M, M3, 14, SLOWTEAM ASD, 00:21:23.906, 01:07:08.927, 01:51:23.908, 03:19:56.741
  89. 343, SALA ROBERTO, M, M5, 18, TEAM VISCARDI ASD, 00:21:10.553, 01:07:03.779, 01:52:23.718, 03:20:38.050
  90. 731, OHSTEN MADS, M, M2, 11, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:05.106, 01:08:14.900, 01:50:31.382, 03:20:51.388
  91. 265, PAVAN MAURO, M, M7, 1, ASD NEW TEAM, 00:23:35.399, 01:11:07.514, 01:46:15.620, 03:20:58.533
  92. 1094, RAMACCI ALESSANDRO, M, M4, 13, ASD CICLI FATATO, 00:21:58.741, 01:08:42.184, 01:50:31.413, 03:21:12.338
  93. 213, FUGLSANG LARS, M, M2, 12, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:25.836, 01:14:00.456, 01:44:47.012, 03:22:13.304
  94. 817, PATINO ARIAS ANDRES, M, M2, 13, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:11.595, 01:09:26.161, 01:52:04.998, 03:23:42.754
  95. 203, VOELUND LARS, M, M5, 19, RUBY REJSER, 00:24:08.892, 01:10:54.894, 01:48:47.533, 03:23:51.319
  96. 806, SINKE ANNE, M, M2, 14, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:14.013, 01:11:50.383, 01:49:53.490, 03:23:57.886
  97. 611, SEDLACEK DANIEL, M, M1, 15, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:30.529, 01:10:35.737, 01:49:02.743, 03:24:09.009
  98. 911, AYATS FRIGOLA JORDI, M, M3, 15, CLUB DE CICLISMO PLATJA D’ARO, 00:21:46.339, 01:07:48.005, 01:54:59.906, 03:24:34.250
  99. 1144, CUSIMANO FABIO, M, M4, 14, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:26.320, 01:08:57.394, 01:53:07.601, 03:25:31.315
  100. 1385, MORGADO LUIS, M, M5, 20, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:06.987, 01:12:08.214, 01:48:26.661, 03:25:41.862
  101. 568, ILIAENS SVEN, M, ELMT, 14, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:21.762, 01:12:41.722, 01:48:41.495, 03:25:44.979
  102. 837, PERTILE SIMONE, M, M2, 15, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:33.874, 01:08:53.197, 01:55:20.560, 03:25:47.631
  103. 1107, MORELLO CLAUDIO, M, M4, 15, ASD COOPERATORI, 00:19:20.136, 01:06:02.892, 02:00:31.906, 03:25:54.934
  104. 45, TOGNI PAOLO, M, M5, 21, US BORMIESE, 00:22:55.790, 01:12:01.661, 01:51:44.625, 03:26:42.076
  105. 74, ZEN MARIO ANTONIO, M, M7, 2, TEAM BASSO BUZZOLAN, 00:23:24.775, 01:10:09.420, 01:53:18.380, 03:26:52.575
  106. 1357, FRANCHI GIOVANNI, M, M5, 22, FLANDRES LOVE – SPORTLAND, 00:24:08.705, 01:11:57.028, 01:51:19.711, 03:27:25.444
  107. 471, RAVN JACKOB, M, ELMT, 15, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:40.264, 01:12:27.901, 01:50:26.952, 03:27:35.117
  108. 653, STEINBORN MAX, M, M1, 16, VELO CLUB AVANTI BERLIN, 00:21:47.541, 01:08:07.973, 01:57:46.187, 03:27:41.701
  109. 1235, LAMPIS OMAR, M, M5, 23, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:28.802, 01:10:09.872, 01:55:08.938, 03:27:47.612
  110. 876, MARIOTTI MICHELE, M, M3, 16, ASS. CICLISTICA PEDALE D’ORO, 00:22:54.792, 01:10:49.948, 01:54:54.695, 03:28:39.435
  111. 566, VON DEYN LARS, M, ELMT, 16, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:03.255, 01:12:04.267, 01:50:33.598, 03:28:41.120
  112. 454, VOGEL THOMAS, M, ELMT, 17, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:36.727, 01:15:28.986, 01:50:47.404, 03:28:53.117
  113. 693, VAN WINDEN BOB, M, M1, 17, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:09.075, 00:59:36.214, 02:10:16.548, 03:29:01.837
  114. 1380, GROUX STEPHANE, M, M5, 24, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:42.515, 01:10:22.726, 01:55:58.983, 03:29:04.224
  115. 133, FRYDENHOLM NIELS, M, M3, 17, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:56.007, 01:18:12.645, 01:47:07.974, 03:29:16.626
  116. 229, WERMERS MAARTEN, M, M5, 25, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:40.282, 01:13:43.218, 01:52:03.812, 03:29:27.312
  117. 1195, PILIH TOMAZ, M, M4, 16, TRISPORT TRIATHLON TEAM, 00:24:12.230, 01:09:27.736, 01:55:51.604, 03:29:31.570
  118. 31, GASPERI MARCO, M, M2, 16, US BORMIESE, 00:22:44.044, 01:14:13.747, 01:53:27.631, 03:30:25.422
  119. 1273, BENEDETTI MAURIZIO, M, M5, 26, SLOWTEAM ASD, 00:24:23.525, 01:13:53.716, 01:52:10.084, 03:30:27.325
  120. 944, MAIER ANDREAS, M, M1, 18, INDIVIDUAL, 00:18:57.250, 01:03:27.968, 02:08:06.319, 03:30:31.537
  121. 325, DEVELI MIKAIL, M, M3, 18, RG UNI HAMBURG, 00:22:57.756, 01:14:23.856, 01:53:10.175, 03:30:31.787
  122. 624, ARLATI FRANCESCO, M, M1, 19, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 00:21:16.777, 01:10:43.365, 01:59:31.440, 03:31:31.582
  123. 822, PARISI GIANCARLO, M, M2, 17, ASD TEAM BIKE BAGNARA, 00:22:44.823, 01:13:47.570, 01:55:10.436, 03:31:42.829
  124. 1014, GRASSI CRISTIAN, M, M3, 19, OSSOLA CYCLING TEAM, 00:24:25.771, 01:12:00.040, 01:55:35.989, 03:32:01.800
  125. 1040, PONS SALCEDO MIGUEL ANGEL, M, M4, 17, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:59.608, 01:15:31.670, 01:51:46.216, 03:32:17.494
  126. 1371, HAYMAN MARK, M, M5, 27, MARTICA BIKE TEAM, 00:21:35.637, 01:09:46.238, 02:01:06.959, 03:32:28.834
  127. 187, JOENS CHRISTIAN, M, M4, 18, RUBY REJSER, 00:25:40.246, 01:16:31.184, 01:50:17.998, 03:32:29.428
  128. 2, ROCCHI PAOLO, M, M5, 28, ASD PEDALE NEL CUORE, 00:24:08.018, 01:15:28.706, 01:52:57.835, 03:32:34.559
  129. 1655, OFUTIN OLEXANDER, M, M3, 20, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:25.976, 01:12:03.222, 01:57:18.683, 03:32:47.881
  130. 225, DE GIER BORRE, M, M5, 29, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:40.001, 01:14:31.422, 01:54:58.502, 03:33:09.925
  131. 67, CAGLIONI NICOLA, M, M3, 21, OESTARA CYCLING TEAM, 00:19:54.268, 01:04:43.488, 02:08:40.826, 03:33:18.582
  132. 618, SEBERA RADIM SEBERA, M, M1, 20, MAM MALE PERO, 00:24:17.270, 01:10:29.231, 01:59:24.981, 03:34:11.482
  133. 1161, JACOBS STEPHAN, M, M4, 19, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:01.030, 01:12:57.292, 01:57:22.817, 03:34:21.139
  134. 87, GONZALEZ DE MESA AMARO, M, ELMT, 18, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:00.257, 01:07:46.008, 02:05:55.340, 03:34:41.605
  135. 690, RELOU TOM, M, M1, 21, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:23.790, 01:08:46.802, 02:01:37.675, 03:34:48.267
  136. 737, PARISI ANTONINO, M, M2, 18, ASD TEAM BIKE BAGNARA, 00:24:42.183, 01:15:20.874, 01:55:09.952, 03:35:13.009
  137. 1187, GUERCINI MASSIMO, M, M4, 20, G.S TESTI CICLI ASD, 00:24:55.599, 01:14:33.964, 01:56:20.807, 03:35:50.370
  138. 797, BAUR TOBI, M, M2, 19, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:19.452, 01:15:08.925, 01:49:26.752, 03:35:55.129
  139. 1142, GARCIA MOLINA FERNANDO, M, M4, 21, -, 00:25:08.874, 01:16:59.810, 01:54:02.856, 03:36:11.540
  140. 649, PEDERSEN JONATHAN, M, M1, 22, TEAM TAASINGE, 00:25:07.735, 01:12:30.771, 01:58:37.027, 03:36:15.533
  141. 209, BISGAARD MIKKEL TAI, M, M1, 23, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:06.213, 01:09:26.909, 02:04:50.851, 03:36:23.973
  142. 1019, FERRICELLI DANIELE, M, M3, 22, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:29.034, 01:10:31.041, 02:02:51.230, 03:36:51.305
  143. 937, WALPOLE KEVIN, M, M3, 23, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:16.790, 01:11:21.726, 02:03:14.848, 03:36:53.364
  144. 1130, ERIKSSON RONNIE, M, M4, 22, KILLERUP OG SVAG CYKLERNE, 00:24:57.267, 01:13:30.364, 01:58:36.075, 03:37:03.706
  145. 654, VEJE SIMON, M, M1, 24, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:53.446, 01:14:26.695, 01:58:01.630, 03:37:21.771
  146. 1288, LARSEN KIM, M, M5, 30, COBCC, 00:23:42.528, 01:13:56.977, 02:00:07.539, 03:37:47.044
  147. 1543, SCALABRELLI MAURO, M, M7, 3, G.S. PEDALE SPELLANO, 00:26:40.961, 01:16:13.274, 01:55:08.938, 03:38:03.173
  148. 1701, CARMINATI MATTEO, M, M4, 23, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:23.980, 01:14:12.421, 02:00:37.412, 03:38:13.813
  149. 332, VALLING TOMAS, M, M5, 31, SCC, 00:21:17.932, 01:18:52.550, 01:58:24.703, 03:38:35.185
  150. 952, NIELSEN DAVID, M, M7, 4, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:16.908, 01:14:28.100, 01:58:52.923, 03:38:37.931
  151. 1296, SOHY CHRISTOPHE, M, M5, 32, PELOTON CYCLING TEAM, 00:25:44.240, 01:17:44.519, 01:55:21.995, 03:38:50.754
  152. 1297, CALZONI ANDREA, M, M5, 33, G.S. TESTI CICLI ASD, 00:24:56.768, 01:17:50.167, 01:56:20.339, 03:39:07.274
  153. 334, PALFRADER SARAH, F, MW2, 3, SQUADRA CORSE VALTELLINA, 00:25:16.721, 01:17:36.938, 01:56:37.421, 03:39:31.080
  154. 523, BUECHNER UWE, M, M4, 24, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:49.949, 01:18:23.410, 01:56:15.909, 03:40:29.268
  155. 629, NIKOLAJSEN ALLAN, M, M1, 25, 4684, 00:22:38.787, 01:11:08.403, 02:06:44.668, 03:40:31.858
  156. 813, WAKE PHILIP, M, M2, 20, DERWENT VALLEY CYCLING CLUB, 00:22:52.280, 01:19:59.537, 01:58:52.299, 03:41:44.116
  157. 206, ANDERSEN TOM VERNER, M, M5, 34, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:07.486, 01:20:45.027, 01:55:57.689, 03:41:50.202
  158. 620, SCHNEIDER ROBERT, M, M1, 26, FORNO CERRADO, 00:26:02.975, 01:16:41.994, 01:59:15.917, 03:42:00.886
  159. 788, KERSTING JONAS, M, M2, 21, ALMA RACER, 00:23:54.384, 01:12:51.332, 02:05:54.124, 03:42:39.840
  160. 1226, DI SANTO ANTONELLO, M, M5, 35, ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI ( COD. 08Z3256), 00:24:51.215, 01:18:10.837, 01:59:42.968, 03:42:45.020
  161. 165, ROSSI STEFANO, M, M5, 36, LA ORSI BIKE, 00:23:01.765, 01:12:33.002, 02:07:19.191, 03:42:53.958
  162. 763, OCAMPO EDWIN, M, M2, 22, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:00.976, 01:12:58.118, 02:03:02.618, 03:43:01.712
  163. 738, LACIS JANIS, M, M2, 23, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:03.744, 01:13:49.630, 02:05:24.609, 03:43:17.983
  164. 980, COMLEY GARAN, M, M3, 24, VELO CLUB CUMBRIA, 00:23:42.122, 01:18:17.638, 02:01:40.406, 03:43:40.166
  165. 1196, SANDER MICHAEL, M, M4, 25, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:21.554, 01:21:54.400, 01:55:34.818, 03:43:50.772
  166. 313, MIRABELLI GIOVANNI, M, M5, 37, INBICI, 00:21:46.230, 01:14:24.714, 02:08:03.901, 03:44:14.845
  167. 391, ŁĄCZYŃSKA MALWINA, F, MW1, 3, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:45.160, 01:20:56.930, 01:58:02.816, 03:44:44.906
  168. 602, SANTARCANGELO LORENZO, M, M1, 27, BIKE STUDIO TEAM ASD, 00:23:55.476, 01:17:25.612, 02:03:26.096, 03:44:47.184
  169. 283, BAYER THOMAS, M, M6, 4, BICICLETTE SERRATUS KLOSTERNEUBURG, 00:24:16.489, 01:17:40.432, 02:02:51.635, 03:44:48.556
  170. 1044, MULDER PHILLIP, M, M4, 26, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:45.867, 01:18:49.930, 02:02:36.987, 03:45:12.784
  171. 644, MISITANO FRANCESCO ANTONIO, M, M1, 28, CRAEM, 00:22:48.209, 01:24:56.281, 01:57:28.886, 03:45:13.376
  172. 1214, MAYER JOACHIM, M, M4, 27, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:53.386, 01:15:06.834, 02:06:38.600, 03:45:38.820
  173. 1319, NARCISI ADELFO, M, M5, 38, ASD SC VILLA SANT’ANTONIO, 00:25:22.758, 01:21:00.268, 01:59:36.338, 03:45:59.364
  174. 22, BOLIS ALESSANDRO, M, M5, 39, US BORMIESE, 00:23:06.882, 01:17:35.440, 02:05:19.133, 03:46:01.455
  175. 149, PEDERSEN MICHEL BACH, M, M4, 28, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:14.259, 01:21:07.194, 02:01:05.274, 03:46:26.727
  176. 1277, ŽGAJNAR MIRAN, M, M5, 40, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:13.775, 01:13:07.853, 02:09:12.057, 03:46:33.685
  177. 1327, SKIPPER CLAUS, M, M5, 41, TEAM TAASINGE, 00:24:41.246, 01:16:51.697, 02:05:17.215, 03:46:50.158
  178. 1058, HERRANZ POLA JOSE MANUEL, M, M4, 29, MAJAELRAYOCYCLING PRO., 00:24:13.525, 01:16:39.187, 02:06:13.687, 03:47:06.399
  179. 558, MARTINETTI NICHOLAS, M, ELMT, 19, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:48.989, 01:14:11.048, 02:10:24.472, 03:47:24.509
  180. 304, VARRICCHIO ANTONIO, M, M1, 29, G.S. GILARDI, 00:23:43.994, 01:16:31.277, 02:07:55.352, 03:48:10.623
  181. 668, PITZ LUKAS, M, M1, 30, VELO CLUB AVANTI BERLIN, 00:25:03.009, 01:21:52.154, 02:01:26.833, 03:48:21.996
  182. 891, GRZĄDKA PRZEMYSŁAW, M, M3, 25, PZU SPORT TEAM, 00:23:24.292, 01:17:20.339, 02:07:43.356, 03:48:27.987
  183. 1256, ROTA MARCO, M, M5, 42, BICITIME, 00:25:40.604, 01:20:20.987, 02:02:39.311, 03:48:40.902
  184. 986, BRUUN-MØLLER JAKOB, M, M3, 26, HIRCHHOLM CYKLING CLUB, 00:24:33.525, 01:19:16.434, 02:05:06.715, 03:48:56.674
  185. 382, FRENKEN DEBBY, F, MW2, 4, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:16.749, 01:19:04.438, 02:03:40.166, 03:49:01.353
  186. 240, RINALDI GIANCARLO, M, M1, 31, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 00:22:12.298, 01:08:05.290, 02:19:41.159, 03:49:58.747
  187. 142, MOLLER JENS BOISEN, M, M6, 5, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:21.510, 01:20:28.631, 02:05:19.616, 03:51:09.757
  188. 1080, MONETA STEFANO LUIGI, M, M4, 30, S.C. LA GIOIOSA SPORT ASD, 00:24:01.950, 01:22:36.833, 02:04:36.248, 03:51:15.031
  189. 818, BENATTI ENRICO, M, M2, 24, ASD SESSANTALLORA, 00:24:26.021, 01:21:13.933, 02:05:42.846, 03:51:22.800
  190. 1416, SIMONSEN PETER, M, M6, 6, CK NORDSJÆLLAND, 00:24:31.699, 01:17:56.407, 02:09:14.351, 03:51:42.457
  191. 1449, MØLLER MADS PETER, M, M6, 7, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:33.026, 01:17:59.058, 02:09:14.880, 03:51:46.964
  192. 96, PIAZZALUNGA LUCA, M, M5, 43, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:09.113, 01:19:48.352, 02:08:51.356, 03:51:48.821
  193. 929, KNAPCZYK PIOTR, M, M3, 27, PZU SPORT TEAM, 00:23:33.511, 01:20:56.929, 02:07:22.030, 03:51:52.470
  194. 1399, WEBER MICHEL, M, M5, 44, KILLERUP OG SVAG CYKLERNE, 00:26:57.934, 01:28:23.278, 01:56:48.622, 03:52:09.834
  195. 541, KUNKELER KEES, M, ELMT, 20, WRV DE PEDDELAARS, 00:20:34.657, 01:13:12.220, 02:18:51.879, 03:52:38.756
  196. 1469, DONETTI ALESSANDRO, M, M6, 8, G.S. TRABATTONI ASD, 00:26:02.788, 01:16:59.217, 02:09:42.883, 03:52:44.888
  197. 204, AADAL RASMUS, M, M1, 32, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:17.969, 01:22:36.910, 02:04:50.741, 03:52:45.620
  198. 1342, LUND GUSTAV, M, M5, 45, AARHUS 1900 TRIATHLON, 00:28:34.092, 01:24:17.687, 02:00:32.264, 03:53:24.043
  199. 12, DOLGETTA ZINIA, F, MW3, 1, US BORMIESE, 00:26:09.932, 01:24:31.087, 02:03:08.202, 03:53:49.221
  200. 1206, VERDOODT GEERT, M, M4, 31, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:39.764, 01:16:41.979, 02:12:46.355, 03:54:08.098
  201. 1447, CAMPAGNOLI VINCENT, M, M6, 9, LOISIRS ET PERFORMANCE, 00:28:04.983, 01:20:33.810, 02:05:32.393, 03:54:11.186
  202. 878, EMMANUELE MARTINO, M, M3, 28, ASD VELO CLUB FIDENZA1948, 00:25:07.783, 01:21:17.100, 02:07:57.411, 03:54:22.294
  203. 228, HOFSTEDE ROB, M, M5, 46, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:01.117, 01:21:48.846, 02:06:04.623, 03:54:54.586
  204. 901, MEONI FRANCESCO, M, M3, 29, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:24.775, 01:16:46.987, 02:14:45.929, 03:54:57.691
  205. 156, SVENDSEN POUL, M, M7, 5, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:37.300, 01:24:37.779, 02:05:46.184, 03:55:01.263
  206. 621, RUDI STEPHAN, M, M1, 33, MINGARADLER, 00:25:18.687, 01:21:29.082, 02:08:14.259, 03:55:02.028
  207. 903, MARSHALL STEPHEN, M, M3, 30, TWEED BIKE BOXES, 00:26:07.982, 01:21:50.875, 02:07:13.434, 03:55:12.291
  208. 78, CRIVELLARI GUIDO, M, ELMT, 21, TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING, 00:23:24.058, 01:20:54.294, 02:11:06.094, 03:55:24.446
  209. 777, NINO MAXIME, M, M2, 25, LES DÉCHAÎNÉES DE L’ATTERT, 00:24:57.267, 01:19:22.830, 02:11:14.767, 03:55:34.864
  210. 657, RICHARZ REIMO, M, M1, 34, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:04.230, 01:17:29.200, 02:15:13.807, 03:55:47.237
  211. 954, DELAGE FREDERIC, M, M4, 32, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:52.227, 01:24:49.261, 02:05:06.091, 03:55:47.579
  212. 345, TEUFL VANESSA, F, EWS, 1, TRI BOA – UNION INNERSCHWAND, 00:26:29.979, 01:23:17.221, 02:06:19.677, 03:56:06.877
  213. 802, LUISON DAVIDE, M, M2, 26, ASD MAKAKO TEAM, 00:24:42.854, 01:19:35.919, 02:12:00.647, 03:56:19.420
  214. 906, PUST TINE, M, M3, 31, KK KAMEN KOCIPER, 00:25:48.467, 01:16:56.955, 02:13:57.600, 03:56:43.022
  215. 86, GIANINI ROBERTO, M, M5, 47, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:18.174, 01:17:21.509, 02:16:09.794, 03:57:49.477
  216. 656, MARSZALEK SZYMON, M, M1, 35, PURE SAVAGE, 00:25:37.173, 01:24:38.793, 02:08:18.316, 03:58:34.282
  217. 748, HANSEN JONAS, M, M2, 27, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:07.254, 01:22:08.986, 02:12:20.240, 03:58:36.480
  218. 655, ROLAND DAVID, M, M1, 36, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:52.227, 01:13:49.707, 02:19:09.117, 03:58:51.051
  219. 859, AGOSTINI PIERGIORGIO, M, M3, 32, RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN, 00:25:30.496, 01:20:25.620, 02:14:31.873, 04:00:27.989
  220. 616, RIAPOŠ MAREK, M, M1, 37, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:38.218, 01:21:17.724, 02:14:17.287, 04:01:13.229
  221. 1253, BARTÁK JIŘÍ, M, M5, 48, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:35.523, 01:15:43.416, 02:22:08.112, 04:01:27.051
  222. 1300, DI FAZIO VINCENZO, M, M5, 49, ASD LELLI BIKE SAIVO, 00:24:54.631, 01:27:37.398, 02:08:57.518, 04:01:29.547
  223. 666, HERRERO PABLO, M, M1, 38, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:05.489, 01:20:34.419, 02:17:26.500, 04:03:06.408
  224. 1402, MUELLER ANDREAS, M, M5, 50, MONACO VELO CLUB, 00:28:08.603, 01:27:17.851, 02:08:14.322, 04:03:40.776
  225. 71, TIRONI AMBROGIO, M, M6, 10, SKY RIDER TEAM, 00:26:25.579, 01:25:23.066, 02:13:03.780, 04:04:52.425
  226. 828, DOMENICHINI CRISTIAN, M, M2, 28, UISP COMITATO TERR.LE REGGIO EMILIA, 00:26:06.158, 01:22:53.337, 02:16:38.545, 04:05:38.040
  227. 1131, LE FRENE GREGORY, M, M4, 33, SPRINTER CLUB ESCOBECQUES, 00:26:30.213, 01:25:10.228, 02:14:27.255, 04:06:07.696
  228. 1410, SASSO MARINO, M, M6, 11, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:05.097, 01:21:07.397, 02:19:22.783, 04:06:35.277
  229. 1346, JAK PETER, M, M5, 51, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:59.481, 01:24:02.539, 02:16:35.644, 04:06:37.664
  230. 1526, FACCHINETTI CLAUDIO, M, M7, 6, ASD CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO, 00:26:55.235, 01:25:21.943, 02:14:50.967, 04:07:08.145
  231. 991, LUISI ROBERTO, M, M3, 33, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:19.333, 01:20:55.916, 02:24:20.447, 04:07:35.696
  232. 179, CHRISTENSEN JESPER, M, M3, 34, RUBY REJSER, 00:27:38.385, 01:22:20.483, 02:18:13.987, 04:08:12.855
  233. 844, SADA AMILCARE, M, M3, 35, MILANO CYCLING, 00:25:33.491, 01:21:34.182, 02:22:11.232, 04:09:18.905
  234. 218, MATHIESEN JESPER, M, M7, 7, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:48.839, 01:28:48.316, 02:15:53.274, 04:11:30.429
  235. 1420, GIUNTOLI ROBERTO, M, M6, 12, TRITTICI DEL SERRA ASD, 00:26:09.013, 01:29:43.462, 02:17:13.770, 04:13:06.245
  236. 603, GALLOU ALEXANDRE, M, M1, 39, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:30.019, 01:17:23.709, 02:34:33.559, 04:14:27.287
  237. 1433, NØRBY HENRIK, M, M6, 13, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:08.745, 01:26:16.949, 02:21:13.293, 04:14:38.987
  238. 1032, VALLADARES BERTOL SANTIAGI, M, M4, 34, CICLOTECNIA, 00:27:40.335, 01:23:44.646, 02:23:37.656, 04:15:02.637
  239. 14, AROSIO MARCO, M, M7, 8, BICI CLUB 2000, 00:25:27.266, 01:24:48.887, 02:24:58.745, 04:15:14.898
  240. 1372, IMPERATO ANTONINO, M, M5, 52, ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO, 00:25:31.978, 01:29:17.644, 02:20:35.962, 04:15:25.584
  241. 180, CHRISTENSEN SOEREN KONRAD, M, M5, 53, RUBY REJSER, 00:27:39.852, 01:27:33.794, 02:20:41.594, 04:15:55.240
  242. 571, MEIßNER JOHANNES, M, ELMT, 22, 1 FC NOSNRAMME, 00:25:19.498, 01:28:52.606, 02:24:57.326, 04:19:09.430
  243. 794, KEVIN GERARD, M, M2, 29, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:48.496, 01:29:34.133, 02:23:53.084, 04:20:15.713
  244. 1262, GARBARINO GIUSEPPE, M, M5, 54, ASD CUNEO BIKE, 00:27:52.877, 01:27:06.120, 02:25:20.242, 04:20:19.239
  245. 212, ELGAARD IB RENÉ VINTHER, M, M5, 55, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:50.243, 01:23:39.388, 02:30:29.699, 04:20:59.330
  246. 1503, GJOEL CARSTEN, M, M6, 14, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:29.399, 01:24:57.061, 02:29:32.307, 04:21:58.767
  247. 1165, BRÈ ALESSANDRO, M, M4, 35, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 00:24:42.448, 01:28:49.267, 02:28:49.454, 04:22:21.169
  248. 642, ESPOSITO STEFANO, M, M1, 40, SC VILLAFRANCA, 00:24:15.756, 01:16:07.331, 02:43:50.980, 04:24:14.067
  249. 808, MARIUTIU CORNEL, M, M2, 30, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:36.435, 01:33:04.999, 02:23:41.665, 04:24:23.099
  250. 528, DE RANIERI MICHELE, M, M5, 56, ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI, 00:27:29.805, 01:31:52.100, 02:27:19.582, 04:26:41.487
  251. 599, RELOU BART, M, M1, 41, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:14.548, 01:28:21.639, 02:31:52.301, 04:27:28.488
  252. 1158, MAURO PATRIZIO, M, M4, 36, TEAM VALLESCRIVIA, 00:27:06.936, 01:33:29.709, 02:29:32.712, 04:30:09.357
  253. 576, SCHIPPERS MAARTEN, M, ELMT, 23, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:24.290, 01:11:37.669, 02:56:52.104, 04:32:54.063
  254. 732, SANDOR HRVOJE, M, M2, 31, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:14.754, 01:31:17.405, 02:35:48.657, 04:33:20.816
  255. 402, MICHALAK PETR, M, M3, 36, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:40.816, 01:38:55.110, 02:25:46.684, 04:33:22.610
  256. 979, HESLOP JENS, M, M3, 37, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:27.683, 01:30:12.306, 02:36:22.400, 04:34:02.389
  257. 1241, LØVBORG CHRISTOFFER, M, M5, 57, SMT, 00:27:09.104, 01:30:30.652, 02:37:14.005, 04:34:53.761
  258. 1496, BORTOLOTTI FRANCO, M, M6, 15, SLOWTEAM ASD, 00:22:42.515, 01:11:36.935, 03:42:12.454, 05:16:31.904
  259. 1012, JUUL-ANDERSEN JEPPE, M, M3, 38, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:18.691, 01:10:05.208, 03:46:59.432, 05:20:23.331
  260. 1122, ZWEMMER DIRKJAN, M, M4, 37, ROBIC, 00:28:07.682, 01:17:40.635, 03:36:37.552, 05:22:25.869
  261. 1102, HARKES PETER, M, M4, 38, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:40.663, 01:22:15.320, 03:36:23.590, 05:26:19.573
  262. 926, D’ERRICO ROBERTO, M, M3, 39, ASSOCIAZIONE PEDALE TREBASELEGHE, 00:23:15.524, 01:12:36.419, 03:51:15.896, 05:27:07.839
  263. 456, ZICHOLL STEFAN, M, M3, 40, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:33.496, 01:14:44.183, 03:50:55.164, 05:29:12.843
  264. 109, BERARD ALEXANDRE, F, MW3, 2, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:28.020, 01:12:44.937, 03:55:12.564, 05:31:25.521
  265. 829, BOBAN MATE, M, M2, 32, TK SPLIT, 00:24:50.435, 01:14:40.439, 03:53:01.649, 05:32:32.523
  266. 1537, ANDREAS MEINL, M, M7, 9, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:10.374, 01:18:39.322, 03:50:57.645, 05:33:47.341
  267. 661, KOLLENBROICH HENNING, M, M1, 42, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:37.948, 01:08:51.700, 04:05:18.111, 05:34:47.759
  268. 366, BRENSING CHRISTIAN, M, M4, 39, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:27.498, 01:18:05.220, 03:52:02.073, 05:36:34.791
  269. 583, MUSSCHOOT JASPER, M, ELMT, 24, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:33.727, 01:15:49.313, 03:57:54.726, 05:38:17.766
  270. 254, RAPISARDI ANTONINO, M, M3, 41, ASD ABELE MARINELLI, 00:25:26.768, 01:16:15.802, 03:57:16.117, 05:38:58.687
  271. 1250, STRIČKO MARTIN, M, M5, 58, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:12.712, 01:18:34.564, 03:57:15.258, 05:41:02.534
  272. 577, METT JULIAN, M, ELMT, 25, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:56.020, 01:11:41.320, 04:04:52.183, 05:41:29.523
  273. 1043, KEMPES EDWIN, M, M4, 40, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:45.835, 01:12:01.131, 04:06:19.169, 05:42:06.135
  274. 651, HANGHØJ KRISTIAN, M, M1, 43, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:31.177, 01:18:05.485, 03:57:31.982, 05:43:08.644
  275. 660, WOLSIEFER SASCHA, M, M1, 44, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:10.423, 01:03:14.287, 04:16:55.728, 05:43:20.438
  276. 253, BLASCOVICH CRISTIAN, M, M4, 41, AS PEDALE TREBASELEGHE, 00:23:59.017, 01:20:53.607, 03:59:20.589, 05:44:13.213
  277. 694, FRANZREB FLORIAN, M, M2, 33, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:09.768, 01:05:07.216, 04:16:09.131, 05:44:26.115
  278. 1338, BUURSINK EGBERT, M, M5, 59, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:06.855, 01:17:11.775, 03:59:42.335, 05:45:00.965
  279. 1027, FRONTINI MATTEO, M, M4, 42, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:20.010, 01:18:49.368, 04:01:12.129, 05:46:21.507
  280. 1436, VAGNER VLADIMIR, M, M6, 16, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:13.970, 01:25:22.614, 03:54:41.614, 05:47:18.198
  281. 434, VAGNER DANA, F, MW1, 4, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:16.217, 01:22:54.133, 03:57:09.378, 05:47:19.728
  282. 1096, COCOZZA GIACOMO, M, M4, 43, SPORT 2000 TEAM BIKE, 00:25:35.987, 01:22:24.134, 03:59:33.163, 05:47:33.284
  283. 679, CENTENO EDUARDO, M, M1, 45, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:44.010, 01:10:38.857, 04:13:56.437, 05:48:19.304
  284. 1872, HERAND OLIVIER, M, M2, 34, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:26.248, 01:21:22.155, 04:00:03.068, 05:48:51.471
  285. 1189, BOUT DAVID, M, M4, 44, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:10.434, 01:23:20.824, 04:00:46.577, 05:49:17.835
  286. 287, BALESTRACCI FABIO CARLO, M, M7, 10, CICLISTI MONZESI, 00:25:01.557, 01:21:33.231, 04:03:48.254, 05:50:23.042
  287. 544, CANALI LORENZO, M, ELMT, 26, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 00:24:28.268, 01:17:22.866, 04:09:30.332, 05:51:21.466
  288. 965, NAEGELE MATTHIES, M, M1, 46, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:13.579, 01:12:24.204, 04:18:23.416, 05:52:01.199
  289. 1167, KAAE THOMAS, M, M4, 45, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:18.894, 01:17:04.910, 04:12:14.507, 05:52:38.311
  290. 425, SAILER CARLA, F, EWS, 2, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:30.151, 01:24:05.722, 04:02:39.318, 05:53:15.191
  291. 1411, ORNDRUP JACOB, M, M6, 17, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:03.251, 01:26:34.608, 03:59:18.342, 05:53:56.201
  292. 766, MARQUES CRISTIANO, M, M2, 35, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:04.350, 01:20:39.239, 04:08:14.563, 05:53:58.152
  293. 1169, ZIEGLER ULRIKE, M, M4, 46, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:25.443, 01:21:21.765, 04:08:24.906, 05:54:12.114
  294. 835, HANGHØJ KASPER, M, M2, 36, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:32.738, 01:18:24.174, 04:08:17.526, 05:54:14.438
  295. 1498, CHARLY KURZ, M, M6, 18, DAV TRIATHLON HERSBRUCK, 00:25:09.638, 01:21:25.727, 04:07:39.478, 05:54:14.843
  296. 757, FRANKE CHRISTOPHER, M, M2, 37, SCC BERLIN TRIATHLON, 00:22:53.419, 01:15:37.113, 04:16:27.383, 05:54:57.915
  297. 1444, HENAO MARQUEZ JORGE MARIO, M, M6, 19, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:40.769, 01:23:06.972, 04:03:11.937, 05:54:59.678
  298. 584, BAYRHOF OTTO-JONAS, M, ELMT, 27, GWALTN, 00:23:00.283, 01:22:41.543, 04:10:08.365, 05:55:50.191
  299. 112, LE ROI CEDRIC, M, M4, 47, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:16.554, 01:13:57.742, 04:18:48.267, 05:56:02.563
  300. 309, NARDIN CRISTINA, F, MW1, 5, GS RUOTE D’ORO, 00:27:12.816, 01:25:47.121, 04:03:25.822, 05:56:25.759
  301. 107, ARMENTO SARA, F, MW1, 6, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:22.255, 01:27:23.467, 04:02:18.242, 05:57:03.964
  302. 1341, OOMEN CORNELIS, M, M5, 60, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:23.903, 01:23:14.896, 04:04:53.197, 05:57:31.996
  303. 1538, NIELSEN BENT, M, M7, 11, TEAM TÅSINGE, 00:27:26.311, 01:23:14.429, 04:08:30.552, 05:59:11.292
  304. 1315, LIJKENDIJK MENNO, M, M5, 61, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:17.886, 01:23:40.449, 04:08:35.592, 05:59:33.927
  305. 745, CHAVERO MARRON PABLO, M, M2, 38, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:19.012, 01:16:21.324, 04:17:04.464, 05:59:44.800
  306. 341, BELLOMI FABIO, M, M2, 39, TEAM PIRATA VAL DI CORTENO-APRICA ASD, 00:21:12.861, 01:13:12.517, 04:26:32.336, 06:00:57.714
  307. 1128, PALOMBINI FRANCO, M, M4, 48, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:00.138, 01:19:29.352, 04:16:32.421, 06:01:01.911
  308. 772, LUCCHETTI ANDREA, M, M2, 40, ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE, 00:25:00.731, 01:24:54.627, 04:11:06.849, 06:01:02.207
  309. 1544, SAVANELLI FILIPPO, M, M7, 12, ASD CRAL ANM, 00:27:25.717, 01:29:07.098, 04:04:39.049, 06:01:11.864
  310. 1067, BECK MICHAEL, M, M4, 49, SCC BERLIN TRIATHLON, 00:24:55.239, 01:19:37.931, 04:16:58.521, 06:01:31.691
  311. 786, GUERRERO VILARNAU ALBERT, M, M2, 41, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:29.910, 01:11:06.360, 04:28:36.856, 06:02:13.126
  312. 1388, VILLARROYA ROIG XIMO, M, M5, 62, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:12.616, 01:15:33.463, 04:20:41.227, 06:02:27.306
  313. 1330, GHEDIN MAURIZIO, M, M5, 63, ASSOCIAZIONE PEDALE TREBASELEGHE, 00:29:36.711, 01:27:49.223, 04:05:09.203, 06:02:35.137
  314. 688, GIUSSANI ANDREA, M, M1, 47, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:51.103, 01:26:52.095, 04:10:06.352, 06:02:49.550
  315. 860, CAMPS FRANCESC, M, M3, 42, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:28.537, 01:07:41.827, 04:32:55.021, 06:03:05.385
  316. 953, CSABA VEJTEY, M, M5, 64, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:32.664, 01:26:09.866, 04:11:30.905, 06:03:13.435
  317. 561, WICHMANN MARIAN, M, ELMT, 28, TEAM EDELMEISTER, 00:25:47.391, 01:17:26.438, 04:20:16.376, 06:03:30.205
  318. 1085, BARCELO SOLIS ABRAHAM, M, M4, 50, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:57.245, 01:25:23.831, 04:10:21.063, 06:03:42.139
  319. 581, ZIEGLER CHRISTIAN, M, ELMT, 29, TEAM EDELMEISTER, 00:25:47.983, 01:16:27.206, 04:22:16.808, 06:04:31.997
  320. 132, ESSENBAEK MADS, M, M5, 65, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:50.704, 01:33:23.484, 04:02:11.613, 06:05:25.801
  321. 924, BEDOYA FERNANDO, M, M3, 43, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:01.776, 01:20:17.852, 04:20:19.371, 06:05:38.999
  322. 1210, KEMPES ERIK, M, M4, 51, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:45.133, 01:13:16.963, 04:28:46.637, 06:05:48.733
  323. 1435, FRANK VOLKER, M, M6, 20, WFF-BERLIN, 00:24:45.381, 01:19:39.491, 04:21:55.451, 06:06:20.323
  324. 1492, MEONI FABIO, M, M6, 21, SLOWTEAM ASD, 00:28:52.267, 01:28:32.825, 04:09:01.409, 06:06:26.501
  325. 958, ROBUSTELLI ANTONIO, M, M1, 48, US BORMIESE, 00:25:22.508, 01:18:04.471, 04:23:20.144, 06:06:47.123
  326. 881, DE DIOS MARTÍNEZ RODRIGO, M, M3, 44, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:13.476, 01:21:21.235, 04:20:16.703, 06:06:51.414
  327. 1276, LAMBOOIJ MARTIJN, M, M5, 66, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:33.235, 01:24:48.356, 04:13:36.204, 06:06:57.795
  328. 1432, SCHOBER KLAUS, M, M6, 22, CWYC, 00:26:25.985, 01:21:29.378, 04:19:24.006, 06:07:19.369
  329. 919, TORPE ESBEN, M, M3, 45, HIRSCHHOLM CYCLING CLUB, 00:26:42.631, 01:19:32.674, 04:21:08.137, 06:07:23.442
  330. 710, VERDU CARLOS, M, M2, 42, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:17.764, 01:16:33.071, 04:25:09.017, 06:07:59.852
  331. 409, CAPPELLETTI SILVANO, M, M6, 23, US BORMIESE, 00:24:24.461, 01:20:40.535, 04:23:17.242, 06:08:22.238
  332. 1299, ØXENBERG JENS, M, M5, 67, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:55.326, 01:25:39.992, 04:14:57.730, 06:08:33.048
  333. 678, FONTEYN PHILIPP, M, M1, 49, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:55.565, 01:23:45.894, 04:19:03.992, 06:08:45.451
  334. 1551, NØRKLIT HENNING, M, M7, 15, TEAM TAASINGE, 00:27:27.996, 01:23:13.212, 04:18:22.745, 06:09:03.953
  335. 1418, SANSONE MARIO, M, M6, 24, AS DILETTANTISTICA SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE, 00:21:13.377, 01:10:48.124, 04:37:14.059, 06:09:15.560
  336. 1635, MANTOAN SAMUELE, M, M4, 52, AS DILETTANTISTICA CYCLING TEAM ROSA’ CHIMINELLO STEEL SERVICE COD. 245222, 00:25:40.012, 01:29:51.402, 04:13:49.698, 06:09:21.112
  337. 1016, VIMERCATI DAVIDE, M, M3, 46, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:30.483, 01:18:27.872, 04:26:28.280, 06:09:26.635
  338. 1088, SIMIONATO ALESSANDRO, M, M4, 53, GS FEETIME, 00:26:12.741, 01:29:42.323, 04:13:51.991, 06:09:47.055
  339. 1184, SCHOEPKE THOMAS, M, M4, 54, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:58.235, 01:28:18.832, 04:16:37.445, 06:09:54.512
  340. 1460, WOYWOD JAN, M, M6, 25, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:36.854, 01:29:24.882, 04:11:59.499, 06:10:01.235
  341. 889, BINI MATTEO, M, M3, 47, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:26.685, 01:26:12.284, 04:16:40.315, 06:10:19.284
  342. 1070, MARTA DARIO, M, M4, 55, BICI ROMA ASD, 00:28:14.624, 01:33:45.543, 04:08:43.563, 06:10:43.730
  343. 992, PRILI LUIGI, M, M3, 48, ASD DREAM MUSIC RACING, 00:25:42.118, 01:21:00.518, 04:24:04.666, 06:10:47.302
  344. 1422, KELLETER BRUNO, M, M6, 26, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:40.277, 01:26:30.131, 04:19:18.141, 06:11:28.549
  345. 939, BØGEL JENSEN JESPER, M, M3, 49, HIRSCHHOLM CYCLING CLUB, 00:26:41.195, 01:19:33.719, 04:25:19.376, 06:11:34.290
  346. 257, TRABUCCHI ADRIANO, M, M6, 27, US BORMIESE, 00:27:57.542, 01:23:00.856, 04:20:57.498, 06:11:55.896
  347. 537, LUSCHIES MÁRTON, M, ELMT, 30, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:28.369, 01:23:32.728, 04:20:56.078, 06:11:57.175
  348. 826, GRASSO GIAMPAOLO, M, M2, 43, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:03.220, 01:17:10.402, 04:28:44.001, 06:13:57.623
  349. 1472, FELTAILLE DOMINIQUE, M, M6, 28, VITAM IMPEDERE VERO, 00:38:29.873, 01:30:34.552, 04:05:14.273, 06:14:18.698
  350. 1074, BALLENBERGER NIKOLAUS, M, M4, 56, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:01.783, 01:27:53.325, 04:17:24.448, 06:14:19.556
  351. 913, MØRKEBJERG MARTIN, M, M3, 50, HIRSCHHOLM CYCLING CLUB, 00:28:20.006, 01:30:20.918, 04:15:39.070, 06:14:19.994
  352. 1468, FRANK WEHKING, M, M6, 29, HOFHEIMER KETTENHUNDE, 00:28:04.483, 01:30:19.342, 04:16:36.228, 06:15:00.053
  353. 1228, HVAM JESPER, M, M5, 68, TST CYKLING, 00:31:30.450, 01:24:16.922, 04:19:13.882, 06:15:01.254
  354. 1462, CUTINO ENRICO, M, M6, 30, VELO CLUB AVANTI BERLIN, 00:25:23.429, 01:22:22.590, 04:27:27.685, 06:15:13.704
  355. 610, GOUPY ALEXANDRE, M, M1, 50, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:13.505, 01:29:32.604, 04:20:47.669, 06:16:33.778
  356. 723, GIOVANARDI ALBERTO, M, M2, 44, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:48.284, 01:31:05.846, 04:15:25.201, 06:17:19.331
  357. 604, BAIXES LLUIS, M, M1, 51, CLUB ATLETIC AMER, 00:24:49.982, 01:15:11.670, 04:37:39.471, 06:17:41.123
  358. 1488, BAIXES LLUIS, M, M6, 31, SENNDER IBERIA SL, 00:24:55.412, 01:15:23.511, 04:37:25.962, 06:17:44.885
  359. 683, PERAFERRER CASTRO OSCAR, M, M1, 52, CLUB ATLETIC AMER, 00:24:54.584, 01:21:15.135, 04:31:38.987, 06:17:48.706
  360. 879, AUGUET MARTINEZ JORDI, M, M3, 51, CLUB ATLETIC AMER, 00:24:55.256, 01:21:08.676, 04:31:46.506, 06:17:50.438
  361. 457, ZIEGLER REINER, M, M6, 32, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:06.982, 01:27:51.859, 04:22:51.799, 06:17:50.640
  362. 131, ERICHSEN KJARTAN, M, M4, 57, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:34.529, 01:38:13.037, 04:11:32.075, 06:18:19.641
  363. 893, PEKAREK BENJAMIN, M, M3, 52, DERWENT VALLEY CYCLING CLUB, 00:27:29.072, 01:32:32.738, 04:18:29.780, 06:18:31.590
  364. 1121, GÓCZA GÁBOR, M, M4, 58, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:40.756, 01:35:02.545, 04:15:59.958, 06:18:43.259
  365. 1320, MORETTI FRANCESCO, M, M5, 69, SLOWTEAM ASD, 00:28:29.178, 01:28:08.848, 04:22:07.979, 06:18:46.005
  366. 1051, ARNAU MARTINEZ TXEMA, M, M4, 59, CLUB ATLÈTIC AMER, 00:26:27.420, 01:20:48.022, 04:32:04.976, 06:19:20.418
  367. 555, HANGHOEJ JAKOB, M, ELMT, 31, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:33.034, 01:38:44.346, 04:13:17.920, 06:19:35.300
  368. 1175, VARDERI COMA SALVADOR, M, M4, 60, CLUB ATLÈTIC AMER, 00:26:47.638, 01:21:37.693, 04:31:12.138, 06:19:37.469
  369. 1120, STREEF HYLKE, M, M4, 61, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:51.708, 01:27:00.847, 04:24:49.657, 06:19:42.212
  370. 938, D’AVINO ALESSIO, M, M3, 53, ASD DREAM MUSIC RACING, 00:28:07.010, 01:31:59.183, 04:20:14.940, 06:20:21.133
  371. 912, MUSUMECI VITO MAURIZIO, M, M3, 54, DREAM MUSIC RACING, 00:25:50.495, 01:20:35.636, 04:34:12.834, 06:20:38.965
  372. 1475, DI MARIO PAOLO, M, M6, 33, AS DILETTANTISTICA SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE, 00:27:19.368, 01:24:07.156, 04:29:26.152, 06:20:52.676
  373. 1124, TOVGAARD HENRIK, M, M4, 62, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:09.267, 01:26:52.033, 04:30:17.851, 06:21:19.151
  374. 778, MARZOLA MARCO, M, M2, 45, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:08.319, 01:37:58.638, 04:14:18.589, 06:21:25.546
  375. 807, ALCARAZ PERELLO JESUS, M, M2, 46, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:49.120, 01:33:37.385, 04:21:05.360, 06:21:31.865
  376. 421, ROSSI KATIA, F, MW2, 5, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:21.247, 01:40:04.218, 04:10:07.554, 06:21:33.019
  377. 1348, MANGIAVACCHI STEFANO, M, M5, 70, GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE ASD, 00:25:06.253, 01:41:06.759, 04:16:36.914, 06:22:49.926
  378. 1045, FILLAT NICOLAS, M, M4, 63, R3C, 00:28:06.980, 01:32:59.773, 04:22:25.528, 06:23:32.281
  379. 746, D APOLITO VINCENZO, M, M2, 47, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:10.367, 01:23:00.934, 04:35:09.992, 06:25:21.293
  380. 920, RONSISVALLE MARCO, M, M3, 55, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:28.741, 01:34:40.096, 04:22:39.725, 06:25:48.562
  381. 1006, JAZBINSEK BENJAMIN, M, M3, 56, ROGLA SLOVENIJA, 00:27:10.258, 01:18:25.703, 04:40:25.986, 06:26:01.947
  382. 1007, JAZBINSEK DEJAN, M, M3, 57, ROGLA SLOVENIJA, 00:27:10.274, 01:43:15.990, 04:15:36.199, 06:26:02.463
  383. 1396, FABRICE THEOBALD, M, M5, 71, VTCA – FALCK, 00:29:07.320, 01:27:32.624, 04:29:29.740, 06:26:09.684
  384. 771, PECCERILLO DARIO, M, M2, 48, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:09.900, 01:23:05.911, 04:36:41.143, 06:26:56.954
  385. 1531, GRÖNBORG BENNY, M, M7, 13, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:26.974, 01:37:34.302, 04:19:20.169, 06:27:21.445
  386. 1199, PIETRYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ, M, M4, 64, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:42.985, 01:35:25.726, 04:24:00.018, 06:28:08.729
  387. 671, DEMONY MATOS FRANCISCO, M, M1, 53, ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM, 00:24:06.677, 01:26:59.864, 04:37:35.322, 06:28:41.863
  388. 151, SCHMIDT CASPER, M, M4, 65, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:11.593, 01:38:23.410, 04:20:12.492, 06:28:47.495
  389. 1259, DE VOGEL ARIE PIET, M, M5, 72, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:47.415, 01:32:49.820, 04:27:42.630, 06:29:19.865
  390. 741, VOPÁLENSKÝ JERGUŠ, M, M2, 49, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:58.007, 01:38:11.227, 04:22:47.415, 06:29:56.649
  391. 349, DIMITRIO NICOLA, M, M6, 34, UC PREGNANA TEAM SCOUT ASD, 00:26:03.506, 01:28:40.610, 04:35:34.141, 06:30:18.257
  392. 113, LEACH MARCUS, M, M2, 50, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:29.424, 01:17:34.020, 04:49:15.045, 06:30:18.489
  393. 956, CANCLINI ANTONIO, M, M2, 51, US BORMIESE, 00:24:50.997, 01:21:24.885, 04:44:03.497, 06:30:19.379
  394. 560, TORRES FERNÁNDEZ ÓSCAR, M, ELMT, 32, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:41.449, 01:16:19.483, 04:43:27.243, 06:31:28.175
  395. 1055, KRAJCOVIC RASTISLAV, M, M4, 66, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:30.224, 01:20:30.270, 04:42:44.764, 06:31:45.258
  396. 592, BAKKER RENE, M, M1, 54, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:14.998, 01:26:31.753, 04:37:08.927, 06:31:55.678
  397. 760, CLOSE ALEXANDER, M, M2, 52, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:14.713, 01:22:20.281, 04:46:33.258, 06:32:08.252
  398. 1294, GIMENEZ SENDRA ANDRES, M, M5, 73, SD CORRECAMINOS, 00:30:14.369, 01:38:33.769, 04:23:43.638, 06:32:31.776
  399. 849, CALZONE MICHELE, M, M3, 58, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:06.452, 01:27:35.853, 04:38:40.406, 06:33:22.711
  400. 1322, RODOLFI MARCO, M, M5, 74, G.S. PODENZANO, 00:30:08.971, 01:38:30.290, 04:26:02.650, 06:34:41.911
  401. 1406, MACCOLINI MARCO, M, M6, 35, BICISPORT OSPEDALETTI, 00:31:04.944, 01:32:00.493, 04:31:54.586, 06:35:00.023
  402. 1072, MURAK PAWEL, M, M4, 67, KOLARSKI.EU TEAM, 00:26:20.665, 01:30:29.654, 04:38:39.360, 06:35:29.679
  403. 1349, BOCHMANN THILO, M, M5, 75, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:30.566, 01:29:01.623, 04:38:00.625, 06:35:32.814
  404. 916, ANTICHI AUGUSTO, M, M3, 59, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:02.400, 01:40:30.551, 04:30:11.111, 06:35:44.062
  405. 1068, RALLE BRUNO, M, M4, 68, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:59.093, 01:28:53.791, 04:41:52.832, 06:35:45.716
  406. 390, KUBIAK PRZEMYSLAW, M, M5, 76, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:28.120, 01:32:49.305, 04:35:54.843, 06:36:12.268
  407. 46, ZUCCHETTI SIMONE, M, M4, 69, US BORMIESE, 00:31:22.916, 01:36:06.053, 04:29:21.706, 06:36:50.675
  408. 1089, KLIMCZAK MARCIN, M, M4, 70, TMTEAM, 00:27:30.320, 01:25:46.342, 04:44:10.985, 06:37:27.647
  409. 957, WITT TOBIAS, M, M4, 71, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:28.613, 01:31:37.092, 04:36:23.812, 06:38:29.517
  410. 1246, WERNER MARTIN, M, M5, 77, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:23.890, 01:34:47.569, 04:35:21.692, 06:38:33.151
  411. 1423, NIELSEN FINN, M, M6, 36, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:24.701, 01:39:18.135, 04:32:22.979, 06:40:05.815
  412. 917, PAPALA MARTIN, M, M3, 60, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:39.608, 01:30:38.452, 04:38:05.602, 06:40:23.662
  413. 865, VERBURG AART, M, M3, 61, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:05.260, 01:25:40.710, 04:52:06.225, 06:40:52.195
  414. 1172, BAKKER HANS, M, M4, 72, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:48.184, 01:40:29.318, 04:33:49.574, 06:41:07.076
  415. 1497, LOONEN GERRIT, M, M6, 37, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:16.467, 01:26:54.872, 04:47:51.804, 06:42:03.143
  416. 1269, WALSTED JESPER, M, M5, 78, TEAM THEM DK, 00:27:31.662, 01:32:55.825, 04:41:44.533, 06:42:12.020
  417. 207, ARNASON GUDNI, M, M3, 62, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:22.734, 01:38:31.289, 04:34:53.862, 06:42:47.885
  418. 1374, DE GREGORIO TONI, M, M5, 79, S.D. CORRECAMINOS, 00:32:03.944, 01:36:49.077, 04:34:13.505, 06:43:06.526
  419. 1078, SZABÓ RICHÁRD, M, M4, 73, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:41.665, 01:35:35.789, 04:35:55.497, 06:44:12.951
  420. 899, WIERCX JEROEN, M, M3, 63, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:39.493, 01:28:13.154, 04:48:21.568, 06:44:14.215
  421. 360, BAKKER CINDY, F, EWS, 3, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:18.938, 01:47:48.537, 04:25:07.894, 06:44:15.369
  422. 892, BRESCIANINI PAOLO, M, M3, 64, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:39.927, 01:33:03.563, 04:43:12.252, 06:44:55.742
  423. 1191, JENSEN HEINRICH, M, M4, 74, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:18.851, 01:28:18.176, 04:50:03.874, 06:46:40.901
  424. 1093, GILLES FISCHER, M, M4, 75, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:20.492, 01:35:52.652, 04:44:25.993, 06:47:39.137
  425. 637, GAERTNER JOHANNES, M, M1, 55, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:24.222, 01:32:49.773, 04:49:22.455, 06:48:36.450
  426. 1428, OLSEN CHRISTIAN, M, M6, 38, ORDRUP CYKELKLUB, 00:29:02.734, 01:34:03.592, 04:45:37.753, 06:48:44.079
  427. 928, GALAN MARTIN DAVID, M, M3, 65, CANAL DE ISABEL II, 00:33:34.378, 01:39:20.756, 04:36:16.636, 06:49:11.770
  428. 935, SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS, M, M3, 66, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:46.162, 01:46:03.518, 04:35:39.788, 06:52:29.468
  429. 606, STEVEN QUINTERO, M, M1, 56, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:01.479, 01:39:40.116, 04:48:42.208, 06:53:23.803
  430. 1141, MOUTOU STÉPHANE, M, M4, 76, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:23.233, 01:43:34.585, 04:41:10.150, 06:54:07.968
  431. 896, WESSELS GREG, M, M3, 67, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:13.527, 01:42:59.001, 04:41:17.061, 06:54:29.589
  432. 1482, JOHANSEN LARS, M, M6, 39, 4684, 00:29:17.211, 01:40:57.321, 04:44:38.722, 06:54:53.254
  433. 990, LENTZ RUDYK NIKOLAJ, M, M3, 68, HIRSCHHOLM CYCLING CLUB, 00:29:51.999, 01:40:34.748, 04:46:19.405, 06:56:46.152
  434. 1333, WENZ HELGE, M, M5, 80, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:24.527, 01:33:09.320, 04:57:04.232, 06:59:38.079
  435. 798, O’CALLAGHAN STEPHEN, M, M2, 53, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:02.224, 01:39:46.980, 04:53:04.475, 06:59:53.679
  436. 159, VANG ANDERS, M, M5, 81, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:21.855, 01:41:58.551, 04:46:36.237, 06:59:56.643
  437. 605, LOOS MICHAEL, M, M1, 57, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:15.276, 01:36:18.283, 04:55:28.666, 07:01:02.225
  438. 898, VAN DEN INGH RUBEN, M, M3, 69, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:10.207, 01:40:50.239, 04:51:17.443, 07:01:17.889
  439. 936, D AMICO ALESSANDRO, M, M3, 70, AS DILETTANTISTICA SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE, 00:27:12.801, 01:35:44.228, 04:58:57.613, 07:01:54.642
  440. 941, UKOVICJ LAURA, F, MW2, 6, ASD AMICIDEBICI MUJA, 00:25:14.787, 02:47:03.094, 03:49:43.623, 07:02:01.504
  441. 1095, PATRUNO SIMONE, M, M4, 77, AS DILETTANTISTICA SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE, 00:30:00.548, 01:40:12.283, 04:54:24.956, 07:04:37.787
  442. 1119, BAUMANN JESPER, M, M4, 78, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:22.970, 01:39:19.352, 04:57:39.395, 07:05:21.717
  443. 1473, SMELTINK FRANK, M, M6, 40, HOLLANDIA HOORN, 00:31:05.944, 01:42:01.000, 04:54:08.201, 07:07:15.145
  444. 1318, JENSEN JACOB, M, M5, 82, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:14.692, 01:50:28.890, 04:45:08.300, 07:07:51.882
  445. 811, MAYER BERTIN, M, M2, 54, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:14.577, 01:38:58.979, 05:02:37.401, 07:09:50.957
  446. 362, BECK MAREN, F, MW2, 7, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:48.235, 01:51:58.028, 04:46:28.656, 07:10:14.919
  447. 820, SHERIDAN HENRY, M, M2, 55, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:33.063, 01:35:35.601, 05:09:12.754, 07:13:21.418
  448. 43, SARTORI MASSIMO, M, M7, 14, US BORMIESE, 00:32:24.271, 01:58:42.288, 04:44:46.834, 07:15:53.393
  449. 105, YETIŞENER ARIN, M, ELMT, 33, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:12.918, 01:36:15.506, 05:10:34.607, 07:17:03.031
  450. 472, MUAMMER YILDIZ, M, M3, 71, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:15.665, 01:39:08.807, 05:07:42.180, 07:17:06.652
  451. 1281, SHERIDAN BILL, M, M5, 83, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:59.681, 01:41:29.145, 05:09:28.525, 07:17:57.351
  452. 1471, AIGNER LUDWIG, M, M6, 41, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:18.390, 01:50:06.442, 04:58:19.689, 07:20:44.521
  453. 1286, STEENFELDT CARSTEN, M, M5, 84, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:42.738, 01:32:04.548, 05:24:45.994, 07:24:33.280
  454. 1282, KELLER BRIAN, M, M5, 85, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:37.917, 01:42:27.817, 05:14:28.279, 07:24:34.013

General Classification on Teglio

Position, Number, Name, Gender, Team, Time, Average speed (km/h), Category

  1. 7, ZEN ENRICO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:15:25.557, 23.337, M2
  2. 8, PRANDI ANDREA, M, US BORMIESE, 00:15:37.445, 23.041, ELMT
  3. 295, CANTONI DANIELE, M, PEDALE MORBEGNESE, 00:15:37.554, 23.039, ELMT
  4. 97, PONTALTO ANDREA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:15:58.537, 22.534, M1
  5. 252, LORENZINI PIERO, M, ARGON 18-HICARI-STEMAX, 00:16:00.596, 22.486, ELMT
  6. 549, BOURDON CYRIL, M, CALVISSON VTT, 00:16:09.285, 22.284, ELMT
  7. 543, LANZONE FABIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:16:19.581, 22.05, ELMT
  8. 9, SCHENA DANIELE, M, US BORMIESE, 00:17:05.601, 21.061, M4
  9. 63, BASSIS FEDERICO, M, ENOUGH CYCLING CC, 00:17:09.828, 20.974, M1
  10. 1740, JENAL ROBERTO, M, VELO CLUB SURSELVA, 00:17:14.072, 20.888, M4
  11. 248, DE LORENZI CHRISTIAN, M, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 00:17:14.727, 20.875, M3
  12. 10, ANTONIOLI MICHELE, M, US BORMIESE, 00:17:37.066, 20.434, M3
  13. 75, BERTANI MATTEO, M, TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI, 00:17:53.072, 20.129, M4
  14. 277, SCALA STEFANO, M, ASD TEAM DUAL BIKE CANTU’, 00:17:55.630, 20.081, M2
  15. 467, AGUZZI MARCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:18:04.304, 19.921, M2
  16. 1801, BALLBACH COLIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:18:05.318, 19.902, JMT
  17. 1817, DASSO LEONARDO, M, G.S. MONEGLIESE, 00:18:17.329, 19.684, ELMT
  18. 302, BARZASI MARCO, M, G.C. CAMPO DEI FIORI, 00:18:21.042, 19.618, M3
  19. 538, SCAIOLI GABRIELE, M, CENTO SPORTIVO CORTENOVA, 00:18:23.429, 19.575, ELMT
  20. 1814, CIRILLO STEFANO, M, G.S CICLI BENATO, 00:18:24.007, 19.565, M3
  21. 20, BIANCHI REMO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:18:25.848, 19.533, M3
  22. 383, FRÖHLICHER MIRCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:18:39.045, 19.302, M3
  23. 539, EFREMOV DMITRIJ, M, RC ARBÖ SK VOEST, 00:18:39.560, 19.293, ELMT
  24. 943, GARZETTI MARCO, M, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 00:18:42.228, 19.247, M1
  25. 1098, FALASCONI GIORGIO, M, ASD CYCLING TEAM ALTOTEVERE, 00:18:46.050, 19.182, M4
  26. 369, CAVALLO MATTIA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:18:47.563, 19.156, M1
  27. 872, SERPI SIMONE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:18:51.572, 19.088, M3
  28. 1229, ROSE MARKUS, M, RTU RENNVELOTEAMUSTER, 00:18:51.900, 19.083, M5
  29. 298, TREVISIOL MARTINA, F, EUROBIKE ASD, 00:18:52.820, 19.067, MW1
  30. 646, POTOČNIK DENIS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:18:56.673, 19.003, M1
  31. 235, HEGEL JULIAN, M, 8000 WATT RACING TEAM, 00:18:57.048, 18.997, ELMT
  32. 944, MAIER ANDREAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:18:57.250, 18.993, M1
  33. 56, CHIARETTO ALAN, M, ASD VELO CLUB GARDA, 00:18:57.562, 18.988, M3
  34. 310, CERUTTI GIACOMO, M, GUIDI – ROSAS BIKE, 00:19:01.057, 18.93, ELMT
  35. 470, GROTH PAUL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:01.556, 18.922, M5
  36. 11, RAUSCH CHRISTINA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:03.069, 18.896, MW2
  37. 693, VAN WINDEN BOB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:09.075, 18.798, M1
  38. 406, NIEUWKERK WIM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:10.151, 18.78, M3
  39. 368, CAM FERDI, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:11.275, 18.762, M1
  40. 138, HOG TORKIL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:12.148, 18.748, M5
  41. 753, BOTTER SJOERD, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:12.445, 18.743, M2
  42. 280, GUARGUAGLINI ANDREA, M, BARBERO BIKE, 00:19:19.777, 18.624, M4
  43. 1107, MORELLO CLAUDIO, M, ASD COOPERATORI, 00:19:20.136, 18.619, M4
  44. 625, BARTA THOMAS, M, RSC WOLFRATSHAUSEN, 00:19:21.960, 18.589, M1
  45. 1243, OLLIKAINEN JOUNI, M, JYVÄSKYLÄN PYÖRÄILYSEURA, 00:19:24.909, 18.542, M5
  46. 1761, PAGANINI MORENO, M, FINSKS, 00:19:25.330, 18.536, M5
  47. 904, ZIEGAUS RALPH, M, VCR REGENSBURG, 00:19:28.529, 18.485, M3
  48. 278, LORENZI GIOVANNI, M, ASD TRITTICI DEL SERRA, 00:19:30.058, 18.461, M3
  49. 1805, BONU ALESSANDRO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:31.898, 18.432, M1
  50. 698, CUSI ALBERTO, M, ASD KASK BERGAMO CYCLING CLUB, 00:19:31.929, 18.431, M2
  51. 106, ZANGA STEFANO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:33.567, 18.405, M6
  52. 1692, BALDONI ALESSANDRO, M, ASD SBS, 00:19:36.250, 18.363, M5
  53. 185, JACOBSEN MADS, M, RUBY REJSER, 00:19:38.575, 18.327, M5
  54. 473, MYKHAILO BOIKO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:19:42.101, 18.273, M2
  55. 469, MAGNANI VALERIO, M, SC LA RODA REDA, 00:19:50.010, 18.151, M7
  56. 324, WILDNER HENDRIK, M, RC SEEBACH, 00:19:50.508, 18.144, M4
  57. 247, PEREGO NICOLÒ, M, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 00:19:50.681, 18.141, ELMT
  58. 333, GIROTTI ENRICO CARLO, M, SCOTT SUMIN, 00:19:52.303, 18.116, M1
  59. 67, CAGLIONI NICOLA, M, OESTARA CYCLING TEAM, 00:19:54.268, 18.086, M3
  60. 1799, AVAGLIANO PAOLO, M, KILOMETROZERO ASD, 00:19:55.766, 18.064, M2
  61. 53, ROGGERINI FABRIZIO, M, ASD TEAM ALL4 CYCLING – BDC, 00:19:57.560, 18.037, M5
  62. 57, VERDELLI LORENZO, M, ASD VELOCLUB LODIVECCHIO, 00:20:03.067, 17.954, M1
  63. 41, RAINOLTER MARCO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:20:03.988, 17.94, M5
  64. 686, ANDRE CHRISTIAN, M, LG BERTRANGE, 00:20:09.369, 17.861, M1
  65. 462, D’APUZZO MICHELE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:10.305, 17.847, M2
  66. 1104, BOWDITCH RICHARD KARL, M, CONGLETON CYCLING CLUB, 00:20:11.304, 17.832, M4
  67. 18, ANDREOLA NICCOLÒ, M, US BORMIESE, 00:20:12.692, 17.812, M1
  68. 974, CORONA RICCARDO, M, US PRIMIERO ASD, 00:20:16.062, 17.762, M3
  69. 76, GAZZOTTI LIBERO, M, TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI, 00:20:16.373, 17.758, M6
  70. 1522, MOLINARI LUIGI, M, ASD TEAM ALL4 CYCLING – BDC, 00:20:16.514, 17.756, M7
  71. 540, DI FILIPPO DONATO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:17.387, 17.743, ELMT
  72. 793, BORTOLASO PIETRO, M, ASD AGRATE CONTURBIA, 00:20:20.570, 17.697, M2
  73. 1378, SOLOK ALLAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:21.740, 17.68, M5
  74. 21, BIGNOTTI MATTEO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:20:22.801, 17.664, M1
  75. 95, PASSUTI SONIA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:28.058, 17.589, MW1
  76. 1018, KROPIWODA MICHAEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:28.183, 17.587, M3
  77. 713, MARGAIRA ALESSIO, M, SCOTT SUMIN, 00:20:31.474, 17.54, M2
  78. 1841, SPALLA MICHELE, M, SQUADRA CORSE VALTELLINA, 00:20:33.534, 17.511, M1
  79. 541, KUNKELER KEES, M, WRV DE PEDDELAARS, 00:20:34.657, 17.495, ELMT
  80. 166, BERSANETTI IVAN, M, RODMAN AZIMUT QUADRA CORSE ASD, 00:20:35.811, 17.478, M4
  81. 661, KOLLENBROICH HENNING, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:37.948, 17.448, M1
  82. 299, BRENNA CLAUDIO, M, FORMAGGILANDIA 2 MALGRATE ASD, 00:20:39.085, 17.432, M6
  83. 617, GRIMM SIMON, M, VELO CLUB AVANTI BERLIN, 00:20:44.048, 17.363, M1
  84. 573, KRCHNAVY MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:44.157, 17.361, ELMT
  85. 54, TERZI DANIELE, M, TEAM BIKE SEGRATE, 00:20:44.282, 17.359, M2
  86. 1876, KALMA MAREK, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:45.546, 17.342, M3
  87. 464, RATTI ALESSANDRO, M, TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI, 00:20:48.307, 17.303, M2
  88. 933, JEROEN DHONT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:48.510, 17.301, M3
  89. 1802, BALOSSI ANDREA, M, GEFO, 00:20:49.493, 17.287, M2
  90. 1263, MAAS HUUB, M, DE LANGSTRAAT, 00:20:50.538, 17.273, M5
  91. 238, PORTA STEFANO, M, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 00:20:51.052, 17.265, M3
  92. 848, VENNERSBORG LARS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:51.053, 17.265, M3
  93. 222, TOERSLEV-THOMSEN JESPER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:20:58.618, 17.162, M4
  94. 87, GONZALEZ DE MESA AMARO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:00.257, 17.139, ELMT
  95. 846, BOOTH ADAM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:05.218, 17.072, M3
  96. 343, SALA ROBERTO, M, TEAM VISCARDI ASD, 00:21:10.553, 17, M5
  97. 128, CHRISTOFFERSEN MORTEN SCHMIDT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:10.833, 16.997, M4
  98. 1840, SCHAUER THOMAS, M, CAD-PLAN BIKE TEAM, 00:21:11.145, 16.993, M1
  99. 378, DIETL MONIKA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:11.285, 16.991, MW2
  100. 545, AMICI ALESSANDRO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:12.503, 16.974, ELMT
  101. 341, BELLOMI FABIO, M, TEAM PIRATA VAL DI CORTENO-APRICA ASD, 00:21:12.861, 16.97, M2
  102. 1418, SANSONE MARIO, M, AS DILETTANTISTICA SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE, 00:21:13.377, 16.963, M6
  103. 965, NAEGELE MATTHIES, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:13.579, 16.96, M1
  104. 607, BARUFFALDI DAVIDE, M, VAM RACE ASD, 00:21:16.247, 16.925, M1
  105. 624, ARLATI FRANCESCO, M, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 00:21:16.777, 16.918, M1
  106. 332, VALLING TOMAS, M, SCC, 00:21:17.932, 16.902, M5
  107. 77, NILAND FERGUS, M, TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI, 00:21:22.627, 16.84, M2
  108. 145, OLDENBORG CHRISTIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:23.765, 16.826, M5
  109. 854, GUERRINI DANIELE, M, SLOWTEAM ASD, 00:21:23.906, 16.824, M3
  110. 158, THELLE MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:27.291, 16.779, M5
  111. 30, FRANCESCHINA MIRKO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:21:28.773, 16.76, M5
  112. 25, CONFORTOLA MARCO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:21:32.954, 16.706, M1
  113. 1308, SARZOSA ESTEBAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:33.048, 16.705, M5
  114. 1756, MILESI STEVEN, M, GEFO, 00:21:33.250, 16.702, M1
  115. 837, PERTILE SIMONE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:33.874, 16.694, M2
  116. 609, DONATELLI GIOVANNI, M, ASD SWATT CLUB, 00:21:35.497, 16.673, M1
  117. 1371, HAYMAN MARK, M, MARTICA BIKE TEAM, 00:21:35.637, 16.671, M5
  118. 314, TAGLIAVINI ANDREA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:36.542, 16.66, M4
  119. 286, BERTOLDO MASSIMO, M, CICLISTI CALDOGNO, 00:21:39.491, 16.622, M4
  120. 709, MEJANI LORENZO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:41.550, 16.596, M2
  121. 1209, ILLING SEBASTIAN, M, SEMPRE IN MOVIMENTO CC, 00:21:43.016, 16.577, M4
  122. 1915, STOCCHI GIANNI, M, RSV AUE, 00:21:44.623, 16.557, M2
  123. 1516, DELL ORO EROS, M, FORMAGGILANDIA2, 00:21:45.278, 16.548, M7
  124. 313, MIRABELLI GIOVANNI, M, INBICI, 00:21:46.230, 16.536, M5
  125. 911, AYATS FRIGOLA JORDI, M, CLUB DE CICLISMO PLATJA D’ARO, 00:21:46.339, 16.535, M3
  126. 585, ZANI VITTORIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:46.464, 16.533, M1
  127. 1804, BONFANTI FABIO MARIA, M, G.S.MARINELLI-TEAM CICLI VEDOVATI, 00:21:47.025, 16.526, M1
  128. 460, PUNGITORE DENNY, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:47.229, 16.524, M1
  129. 653, STEINBORN MAX, M, VELO CLUB AVANTI BERLIN, 00:21:47.541, 16.52, M1
  130. 198, OLIVARIUS PETER, M, RUBY REJSER, 00:21:48.148, 16.512, M5
  131. 1807, BUFFOLI MASSIMO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:48.195, 16.511, ELMT
  132. 743, KLYM YURII, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:48.351, 16.509, M2
  133. 1075, DINELLI FRANCESCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:21:50.271, 16.485, M4
  134. 237, CUSINI PIETRO, M, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 00:21:56.791, 16.404, M1
  135. 1094, RAMACCI ALESSANDRO, M, ASD CICLI FATATO, 00:21:58.741, 16.379, M4
  136. 1806, BOUDIER CEDRIC, M, V.C CORBAS, 00:21:59.396, 16.371, M3
  137. 1913, PERRAUD CYRIL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:00.207, 16.361, M4
  138. 1350, ORAVKIN JOZEF, M, N/A, 00:22:00.784, 16.354, M5
  139. 731, OHSTEN MADS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:05.106, 16.301, M2
  140. 574, GRODOWSKI JAN, M, KOLARSKI.EU, 00:22:05.668, 16.294, ELMT
  141. 209, BISGAARD MIKKEL TAI, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:06.213, 16.287, M1
  142. 320, SANGALLI FEDERICO, M, OLMO MILANO ASD, 00:22:07.789, 16.268, M1
  143. 817, PATINO ARIAS ANDRES, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:11.595, 16.221, M2
  144. 240, RINALDI GIANCARLO, M, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 00:22:12.298, 16.213, M1
  145. 806, SINKE ANNE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:14.013, 16.192, M2
  146. 937, WALPOLE KEVIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:16.790, 16.158, M3
  147. 1139, GIUDICI RICCARDO, M, CELLAR TEAM TREDICI, 00:22:17.040, 16.155, M4
  148. 1727, FORNELLI PIERO CLAUDIO, M, G.S.D. RICCÒ LE RONDINI, 00:22:18.038, 16.143, M7
  149. 1658, POZZI FABRIZIO, M, GENOVA 1913, 00:22:18.507, 16.137, M7
  150. 991, LUISI ROBERTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:19.333, 16.127, M3
  151. 152, SCHMIDT JULIUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:19.754, 16.122, NC
  152. 387, KLAPPER DANIEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:19.880, 16.121, M6
  153. 461, TONIATTI CANDIDO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:22:20.019, 16.119, M4
  154. 1853, CAGNER MARCO, M, INSUBRIA SPORT ASD, 00:22:24.029, 16.071, M1
  155. 1114, CHRISTIANSEN CARSTEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:24.044, 16.071, M4
  156. 28, DEI CAS FEDERICO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:22:25.776, 16.05, ELMT
  157. 860, CAMPS FRANCESC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:28.537, 16.017, M3
  158. 1235, LAMPIS OMAR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:28.802, 16.014, M5
  159. 1790, VAN OOSTENDE MARTIN, M, CYCLING VLAANDEREN, 00:22:29.519, 16.006, M7
  160. 786, GUERRERO VILARNAU ALBERT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:29.910, 16.001, M2
  161. 603, GALLOU ALEXANDRE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:30.019, 16, M1
  162. 264, LIMIDO SERGIO, M, ASD NEW TEAM, 00:22:32.718, 15.968, M5
  163. 454, VOGEL THOMAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:36.727, 15.921, ELMT
  164. 1641, MASSANO GIANLUCA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:37.226, 15.915, M2
  165. 629, NIKOLAJSEN ALLAN, M,, 00:22:38.787, 15.897, M1
  166. 1496, BORTOLOTTI FRANCO, M, SLOWTEAM ASD, 00:22:42.515, 15.853, M6
  167. 1380, GROUX STEPHANE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:42.515, 15.853, M5
  168. 31, GASPERI MARCO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:22:44.044, 15.835, M2
  169. 822, PARISI GIANCARLO, M, ASD TEAM BIKE BAGNARA, 00:22:44.823, 15.826, M2
  170. 1408, KUNKELER EMIEL, M, WRV DE PEDDELAARS, 00:22:45.432, 15.819, M6
  171. 644, MISITANO FRANCESCO ANTONIO, M, CRAEM, 00:22:48.209, 15.787, M1
  172. 894, KLOCKER BERND, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:48.287, 15.786, M3
  173. 558, MARTINETTI NICHOLAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:48.989, 15.778, ELMT
  174. 1746, LEASO CRISTIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:51.531, 15.749, M4
  175. 813, WAKE PHILIP, M, DERWENT VALLEY CYCLING CLUB, 00:22:52.280, 15.74, M2
  176. 757, FRANKE CHRISTOPHER, M, SCC BERLIN TRIATHLON, 00:22:53.419, 15.727, M2
  177. 285, TRABATTONI ROBERTO, M, CC CANTURINO, 00:22:54.105, 15.719, M5
  178. 876, MARIOTTI MICHELE, M, ASS. CICLISTICA PEDALE D’ORO, 00:22:54.792, 15.711, M3
  179. 45, TOGNI PAOLO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:22:55.790, 15.7, M5
  180. 223, USSINGOE KRISTIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:56.446, 15.693, M2
  181. 564, SUPPANZ JOHANNES, M, MINGARADLER, 00:22:56.602, 15.691, ELMT
  182. 61, FIGUERAS POL, M, ELS GREGARIS D’EN FUGA, 00:22:56.789, 15.689, ELMT
  183. 325, DEVELI MIKAIL, M, RG UNI HAMBURG, 00:22:57.756, 15.678, M3
  184. 356, ALONSO MUÑOZ LANDER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:22:57.896, 15.676, M2
  185. 62, PADRÓS ORIOL, M, ELS GREGARIS D’EN FUGA, 00:22:59.612, 15.657, ELMT
  186. 32, GIANOLI LUCA, M, US BORMIESE, 00:22:59.972, 15.652, M5
  187. 584, BAYRHOF OTTO-JONAS, M, GWALTN, 00:23:00.283, 15.649, ELMT
  188. 165, ROSSI STEFANO, M, LA ORSI BIKE, 00:23:01.765, 15.632, M5
  189. 1470, LABO’ MARCO, M, S.C. BRUGHERIO SPORTIVA ASD, 00:23:04.089, 15.606, M6
  190. 657, RICHARZ REIMO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:04.230, 15.604, M1
  191. 865, VERBURG AART, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:05.260, 15.593, M3
  192. 22, BOLIS ALESSANDRO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:23:06.882, 15.575, M5
  193. 96, PIAZZALUNGA LUCA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:09.113, 15.549, M5
  194. 694, FRANZREB FLORIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:09.768, 15.542, M2
  195. 660, WOLSIEFER SASCHA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:10.423, 15.535, M1
  196. 1812, CHABANEL CLAUDE, M, UV AUBE, 00:23:12.748, 15.509, M8
  197. 1949, BERTOLINA GIOVANNI, M, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 00:23:14.245, 15.492, M3
  198. 760, CLOSE ALEXANDER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:14.713, 15.487, M2
  199. 403, MUSCHI TAZIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:14.932, 15.485, M6
  200. 926, D’ERRICO ROBERTO, M, ASSOCIAZIONE PEDALE TREBASELEGHE, 00:23:15.524, 15.478, M3
  201. 112, LE ROI CEDRIC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:16.554, 15.467, M4
  202. 1419, BIÉMAR CHRISTIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:18.176, 15.449, M6
  203. 1012, JUUL-ANDERSEN JEPPE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:18.691, 15.443, M3
  204. 1167, KAAE THOMAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:18.894, 15.441, M4
  205. 1326, GARREAU STEPHANE, M, MORZINE, 00:23:22.778, 15.398, M5
  206. 1701, CARMINATI MATTEO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:23.980, 15.385, M4
  207. 78, CRIVELLARI GUIDO, M, TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING, 00:23:24.058, 15.384, ELMT
  208. 891, GRZĄDKA PRZEMYSŁAW, M, PZU SPORT TEAM, 00:23:24.292, 15.381, M3
  209. 901, MEONI FRANCESCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:24.775, 15.376, M3
  210. 74, ZEN MARIO ANTONIO, M, TEAM BASSO BUZZOLAN, 00:23:24.775, 15.376, M7
  211. 213, FUGLSANG LARS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:25.836, 15.365, M2
  212. 1655, OFUTIN OLEXANDER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:25.976, 15.363, M3
  213. 1144, CUSIMANO FABIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:26.320, 15.359, M4
  214. 109, BERARD ALEXANDRE, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:28.020, 15.341, MW3
  215. 1019, FERRICELLI DANIELE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:29.034, 15.33, M3
  216. 113, LEACH MARCUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:29.424, 15.325, M2
  217. 100, REGAZZONI DAVIDE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:29.908, 15.32, ELMT
  218. 773, GULLÌ PAOLO, M, TEAM GIOVANNELLI ASD, 00:23:32.107, 15.296, M2
  219. 456, ZICHOLL STEFAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:33.496, 15.281, M3
  220. 1627, KOOPMANN JAN, M, CAD-PLAN BIKE TEAM, 00:23:33.511, 15.281, M4
  221. 929, KNAPCZYK PIOTR, M, PZU SPORT TEAM, 00:23:33.511, 15.281, M3
  222. 256, GALIMBERTI ANDREA, M, DRALI ZEROSBATTI, 00:23:34.510, 15.27, M3
  223. 40, RACO LUIGI, M, US BORMIESE, 00:23:34.712, 15.268, M6
  224. 265, PAVAN MAURO, M, ASD NEW TEAM, 00:23:35.399, 15.261, M7
  225. 1253, BARTÁK JIŘÍ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:35.523, 15.259, M5
  226. 1663, RINALDI LUCA, M, ATLETICO CASAL MONASTERO A.S.DILETTANTIS, 00:23:35.758, 15.257, M5
  227. 1837, RAUSEO MAURIZIO, M, ASD ATLETICO CASALMONASTERO, 00:23:35.927, 15.255, M5
  228. 1950, SAMKALDEN DANIEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:36.257, 15.251, M3
  229. 1039, UYTDEHAAGE JOCHEM, M, WV DE AMSTEL, 00:23:36.350, 15.25, M4
  230. 1160, UYTDEHAAGE INGO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:37.520, 15.238, M4
  231. 225, DE GIER BORRE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:40.001, 15.211, M5
  232. 229, WERMERS MAARTEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:40.282, 15.208, M5
  233. 1832, PERAZZO ALESSIO, M, ARCI BACCANO, 00:23:40.765, 15.203, M4
  234. 1905, SOLDANI SANDRO, M, NUOVA PRIMAVERA FORCOLI, 00:23:41.030, 15.2, M6
  235. 980, COMLEY GARAN, M, VELO CLUB CUMBRIA, 00:23:42.122, 15.189, M3
  236. 1288, LARSEN KIM, M, COBCC, 00:23:42.528, 15.184, M5
  237. 23, CANAVESE ANDREA, M, US BORMIESE, 00:23:42.777, 15.182, M2
  238. 135, HANSEN THOMAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:43.964, 15.169, M4
  239. 304, VARRICCHIO ANTONIO, M, G.S. GILARDI, 00:23:43.994, 15.169, M1
  240. 679, CENTENO EDUARDO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:44.010, 15.168, M1
  241. 1210, KEMPES ERIK, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:45.133, 15.156, M4
  242. 1043, KEMPES EDWIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:45.835, 15.149, M4
  243. 1044, MULDER PHILLIP, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:45.867, 15.149, M4
  244. 1732, GOZDZIK MAREK, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:46.428, 15.143, M3
  245. 742, BIANCHI PERUGINI ALESSANDRO, M, MARTICA BIKE TEAM, 00:23:47.021, 15.136, M2
  246. 232, VERGNANO GIANLUCA, M, 101% CYCLO FALABRAK, 00:23:52.746, 15.076, M5
  247. 1214, MAYER JOACHIM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:53.386, 15.069, M4
  248. 788, KERSTING JONAS, M, ALMA RACER, 00:23:54.384, 15.059, M2
  249. 602, SANTARCANGELO LORENZO, M, BIKE STUDIO TEAM ASD, 00:23:55.476, 15.047, M1
  250. 133, FRYDENHOLM NIELS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:56.007, 15.042, M3
  251. 1750, MARTINEZ JUAN, M, SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA, 00:23:58.659, 15.014, M3
  252. 253, BLASCOVICH CRISTIAN, M, AS PEDALE TREBASELEGHE, 00:23:59.017, 15.01, M4
  253. 376, DELVENDAHL ALEXANDER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:23:59.064, 15.01, M4
  254. 1161, JACOBS STEPHAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:01.030, 14.989, M4
  255. 1080, MONETA STEFANO LUIGI, M, S.C. LA GIOIOSA SPORT ASD, 00:24:01.950, 14.98, M4
  256. 738, LACIS JANIS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:03.744, 14.961, M2
  257. 412, PINCHETTI ALESSANDRO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:04.727, 14.951, M3
  258. 413, PINCHETTI PAOLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:05.242, 14.946, M3
  259. 671, DEMONY MATOS FRANCISCO, M, ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM, 00:24:06.677, 14.931, M1
  260. 748, HANSEN JONAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:07.254, 14.925, M2
  261. 2, ROCCHI PAOLO, M, ASD PEDALE NEL CUORE, 00:24:08.018, 14.917, M5
  262. 1357, FRANCHI GIOVANNI, M, FLANDRES LOVE – SPORTLAND, 00:24:08.705, 14.91, M5
  263. 203, VOELUND LARS, M, RUBY REJSER, 00:24:08.892, 14.908, M5
  264. 1124, TOVGAARD HENRIK, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:09.267, 14.904, M4
  265. 260, CAMORANI ROBERTO, M, ASD COOPERATORI, 00:24:09.485, 14.902, M7
  266. 1537, ANDREAS MEINL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:10.374, 14.893, M7
  267. 1195, PILIH TOMAZ, M, TRISPORT TRIATHLON TEAM, 00:24:12.230, 14.874, M4
  268. 1058, HERRANZ POLA JOSE MANUEL, M, MAJAELRAYOCYCLING PRO., 00:24:13.525, 14.86, M4
  269. 1277, ŽGAJNAR MIRAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:13.775, 14.858, M5
  270. 149, PEDERSEN MICHEL BACH, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:14.259, 14.853, M4
  271. 642, ESPOSITO STEFANO, M, SC VILLAFRANCA, 00:24:15.756, 14.838, M1
  272. 283, BAYER THOMAS, M, BICICLETTE SERRATUS KLOSTERNEUBURG, 00:24:16.489, 14.83, M6
  273. 618, SEBERA RADIM SEBERA, M, MAM MALE PERO, 00:24:17.270, 14.822, M1
  274. 1647, MONTI BORIS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:17.768, 14.817, M3
  275. 86, GIANINI ROBERTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:18.174, 14.813, M5
  276. 877, TORTOSA RODRIGUEZ JUAN LUIS, M, IBI, 00:24:21.169, 14.783, M3
  277. 568, ILIAENS SVEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:21.762, 14.777, ELMT
  278. 1273, BENEDETTI MAURIZIO, M, SLOWTEAM ASD, 00:24:23.525, 14.759, M5
  279. 690, RELOU TOM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:23.790, 14.756, M1
  280. 1879, KLEIJN MAARTEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:23.899, 14.755, M1
  281. 576, SCHIPPERS MAARTEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:24.290, 14.751, ELMT
  282. 409, CAPPELLETTI SILVANO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:24:24.461, 14.749, M6
  283. 1771, PUENCHERA JUERG, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:24.663, 14.747, M8
  284. 1699, BOSSI ANDREA, M, SIRONE BIKE ASD, 00:24:25.007, 14.744, M1
  285. 1169, ZIEGLER ULRIKE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:25.443, 14.74, M4
  286. 1014, GRASSI CRISTIAN, M, OSSOLA CYCLING TEAM, 00:24:25.771, 14.736, M3
  287. 818, BENATTI ENRICO, M, ASD SESSANTALLORA, 00:24:26.021, 14.734, M2
  288. 544, CANALI LORENZO, M, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 00:24:28.268, 14.711, ELMT
  289. 1417, PELGRÖM ANDRÉ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:28.907, 14.705, M6
  290. 1052, WENZEL MICHAEL, M, RV MEHLINGEN, 00:24:30.389, 14.69, M4
  291. 1016, VIMERCATI DAVIDE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:30.483, 14.689, M3
  292. 611, SEDLACEK DANIEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:30.529, 14.689, M1
  293. 1616, GUARDAMAGNA MARCO, M, RODMAN AZIMUT QUADRA CORSE ASD, 00:24:31.201, 14.682, M1
  294. 169, ALBERTSEN JENS OVE, M, RUBY REJSER, 00:24:31.528, 14.679, M5
  295. 1416, SIMONSEN PETER, M, CK NORDSJÆLLAND, 00:24:31.699, 14.677, M6
  296. 1291, HENRICH BERNHARD, M, RV MEHLINGEN, 00:24:31.871, 14.675, M5
  297. 305, ALIPRANDI MARCO, M, G.S. TRABATTONI ASD, 00:24:31.886, 14.675, M2
  298. 1615, GRBIC ZORAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:32.776, 14.666, M4
  299. 1449, MØLLER MADS PETER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:33.026, 14.664, M6
  300. 986, BRUUN-MØLLER JAKOB, M, HIRCHHOLM CYKLING CLUB, 00:24:33.525, 14.659, M3
  301. 583, MUSSCHOOT JASPER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:33.727, 14.657, ELMT
  302. 1904, SCHOENMAN MIKE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:34.991, 14.644, ELMT
  303. 227, HARTMANS TIEMEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:35.506, 14.639, M1
  304. 1903, SCANDELLI DANIELE, M, VELO CLUB OGGIONO, 00:24:37.175, 14.623, M3
  305. 156, SVENDSEN POUL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:37.300, 14.621, M7
  306. 1206, VERDOODT GEERT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:39.764, 14.597, M4
  307. 471, RAVN JACKOB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:40.264, 14.592, ELMT
  308. 1327, SKIPPER CLAUS, M, TEAM TAASINGE, 00:24:41.246, 14.582, M5
  309. 1786, TROJAK MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:41.745, 14.577, M3
  310. 737, PARISI ANTONINO, M, ASD TEAM BIKE BAGNARA, 00:24:42.183, 14.573, M2
  311. 1165, BRÈ ALESSANDRO, M, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 00:24:42.448, 14.57, M4
  312. 802, LUISON DAVIDE, M, ASD MAKAKO TEAM, 00:24:42.854, 14.567, M2
  313. 1435, FRANK VOLKER, M, WFF-BERLIN, 00:24:45.381, 14.542, M6
  314. 1579, BALLBACH BRETT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:49.717, 14.499, M5
  315. 736, LEON BURGER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:49.827, 14.498, M2
  316. 604, BAIXES LLUIS, M, CLUB ATLETIC AMER, 00:24:49.982, 14.497, M1
  317. 243, BIANCHI DAVIDE, M, ASD RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA, 00:24:50.013, 14.497, M1
  318. 65, TROIANO GIULIO, M, LA POPOLARE CICLISTICA, 00:24:50.045, 14.496, M3
  319. 829, BOBAN MATE, M, TK SPLIT, 00:24:50.435, 14.492, M2
  320. 956, CANCLINI ANTONIO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:24:50.997, 14.487, M2
  321. 1226, DI SANTO ANTONELLO, M, ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI ( COD. 08Z3256), 00:24:51.215, 14.485, M5
  322. 1110, COBLENTZ SETH, M, MELODY FARMS, 00:24:51.776, 14.479, M4
  323. 654, VEJE SIMON, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:53.446, 14.463, M1
  324. 683, PERAFERRER CASTRO OSCAR, M, CLUB ATLETIC AMER, 00:24:54.584, 14.452, M1
  325. 1300, DI FAZIO VINCENZO, M, ASD LELLI BIKE SAIVO, 00:24:54.631, 14.452, M5
  326. 1182, KAMPHUIS WOUTER, M, ENJOYCYCLING.NL, 00:24:54.772, 14.45, M4
  327. 1668, SCHWAB ERIC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:55.006, 14.448, ELMT
  328. 1067, BECK MICHAEL, M, SCC BERLIN TRIATHLON, 00:24:55.239, 14.446, M4
  329. 879, AUGUET MARTINEZ JORDI, M, CLUB ATLETIC AMER, 00:24:55.256, 14.446, M3
  330. 1488, BAIXES LLUIS, M, SENNDER IBERIA SL, 00:24:55.412, 14.444, M6
  331. 1187, GUERCINI MASSIMO, M, G.S TESTI CICLI ASD, 00:24:55.599, 14.442, M4
  332. 577, METT JULIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:56.020, 14.438, ELMT
  333. 1829, MALAGUTI DANIELE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:56.425, 14.434, M2
  334. 1297, CALZONI ANDREA, M, G.S. TESTI CICLI ASD, 00:24:56.768, 14.431, M5
  335. 1130, ERIKSSON RONNIE, M, KILLERUP OG SVAG CYKLERNE, 00:24:57.267, 14.426, M4
  336. 777, NINO MAXIME, M, LES DÉCHAÎNÉES DE L’ATTERT, 00:24:57.267, 14.426, M2
  337. 26, DAVOLIO LUCA, M, US BORMIESE, 00:24:57.267, 14.426, M3
  338. 1184, SCHOEPKE THOMAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:58.235, 14.417, M4
  339. 1068, RALLE BRUNO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:59.093, 14.409, M4
  340. 1541, HELLMANN WOLFGANG, M, RSV BÜHLERTAL, 00:24:59.155, 14.408, M7
  341. 981, MARIN ROMERO RAUL, M, MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID, 00:24:59.264, 14.407, M3
  342. 1040, PONS SALCEDO MIGUEL ANGEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:24:59.608, 14.404, M4
  343. 1128, PALOMBINI FRANCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:00.138, 14.399, M4
  344. 772, LUCCHETTI ANDREA, M, ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE, 00:25:00.731, 14.393, M2
  345. 606, STEVEN QUINTERO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:01.479, 14.386, M1
  346. 287, BALESTRACCI FABIO CARLO, M, CICLISTI MONZESI, 00:25:01.557, 14.385, M7
  347. 924, BEDOYA FERNANDO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:01.776, 14.383, M3
  348. 916, ANTICHI AUGUSTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:02.400, 14.377, M3
  349. 668, PITZ LUKAS, M, VELO CLUB AVANTI BERLIN, 00:25:03.009, 14.371, M1
  350. 766, MARQUES CRISTIANO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:04.350, 14.358, M2
  351. 666, HERRERO PABLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:05.489, 14.347, M1
  352. 1348, MANGIAVACCHI STEFANO, M, GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE ASD, 00:25:06.253, 14.34, M5
  353. 1385, MORGADO LUIS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:06.987, 14.333, M5
  354. 1822, GREPPI PAOLO, M, GEFO, 00:25:07.236, 14.331, M6
  355. 206, ANDERSEN TOM VERNER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:07.486, 14.328, M5
  356. 649, PEDERSEN JONATHAN, M, TEAM TAASINGE, 00:25:07.735, 14.326, M1
  357. 878, EMMANUELE MARTINO, M, ASD VELO CLUB FIDENZA1948, 00:25:07.783, 14.326, M3
  358. 1142, GARCIA MOLINA FERNANDO, M, -, 00:25:08.874, 14.315, M4
  359. 1654, NOWACKI BARTLOMIEJ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:09.264, 14.312, M2
  360. 1498, CHARLY KURZ, M, DAV TRIATHLON HERSBRUCK, 00:25:09.638, 14.308, M6
  361. 1189, BOUT DAVID, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:10.434, 14.301, M4
  362. 1270, DEERENBERG SIRIK, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:11.947, 14.286, M5
  363. 1250, STRIČKO MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:12.712, 14.279, M5
  364. 1590, CAPELLA MATTEO, M, G.S. ST. JOSEPH, 00:25:12.945, 14.277, ELMT
  365. 881, DE DIOS MARTÍNEZ RODRIGO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:13.476, 14.272, M3
  366. 1610, FLÖRKE ANDREAS, M, PRO CYCLING BREUNA, 00:25:13.960, 14.267, M2
  367. 941, UKOVICJ LAURA, F, ASD AMICIDEBICI MUJA, 00:25:14.787, 14.259, MW2
  368. 334, PALFRADER SARAH, F, SQUADRA CORSE VALTELLINA, 00:25:16.721, 14.241, MW2
  369. 952, NIELSEN DAVID, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:16.908, 14.239, M7
  370. 204, AADAL RASMUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:17.969, 14.23, M1
  371. 621, RUDI STEPHAN, M, MINGARADLER, 00:25:18.687, 14.223, M1
  372. 630, MARÍ ALMIRALL VÍCTOR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:19.280, 14.217, M1
  373. 571, MEIßNER JOHANNES, M, 1 FC NOSNRAMME, 00:25:19.498, 14.215, ELMT
  374. 142, MOLLER JENS BOISEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:21.510, 14.196, M6
  375. 1788, ULISSE ANTONIO, M, ASD TRI-RACE TEAM TERMOLI, 00:25:21.526, 14.196, M3
  376. 958, ROBUSTELLI ANTONIO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:25:22.508, 14.187, M1
  377. 1319, NARCISI ADELFO, M, ASD SC VILLA SANT’ANTONIO, 00:25:22.758, 14.185, M5
  378. 1462, CUTINO ENRICO, M, VELO CLUB AVANTI BERLIN, 00:25:23.429, 14.179, M6
  379. 1835, PIZZAGALLI IVAN, M, GEFO, 00:25:25.020, 14.164, M3
  380. 1494, BORIS ALBERT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:26.487, 14.15, M6
  381. 263, VENERITO ALEX, M, ASD MTB PAVIA, 00:25:26.612, 14.149, M5
  382. 254, RAPISARDI ANTONINO, M, ASD ABELE MARINELLI, 00:25:26.768, 14.148, M3
  383. 14, AROSIO MARCO, M, BICI CLUB 2000, 00:25:27.266, 14.143, M7
  384. 1637, MARLIERI ANDREA, M, ASD VELO CLUB FIDENZA, 00:25:27.766, 14.138, ELMT
  385. 1015, FRIIS DITLEV, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:28.249, 14.134, M3
  386. 1313, RAJKAI NORBERT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:29.123, 14.126, M5
  387. 859, AGOSTINI PIERGIORGIO, M, RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN, 00:25:30.496, 14.113, M3
  388. 1372, IMPERATO ANTONINO, M, ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO, 00:25:31.978, 14.099, M5
  389. 1244, GARCIA MOLINA CESAR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:32.134, 14.098, M5
  390. 953, CSABA VEJTEY, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:32.664, 14.093, M5
  391. 844, SADA AMILCARE, M, MILANO CYCLING, 00:25:33.491, 14.086, M3
  392. 422, ROVEDA DAVIDE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:34.817, 14.073, M4
  393. 1096, COCOZZA GIACOMO, M, SPORT 2000 TEAM BIKE, 00:25:35.987, 14.063, M4
  394. 1159, GHIACCI RICCARDO, M, TEAM BCS GIANT, 00:25:37.001, 14.053, M4
  395. 656, MARSZALEK SZYMON, M, PURE SAVAGE, 00:25:37.173, 14.052, M1
  396. 1445, SACCOCCINI SERGIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:37.267, 14.051, M6
  397. 55, MARZARO GIANMARCO, M, ASD TEAM UNIPACK, 00:25:37.360, 14.05, M5
  398. 411, PIAZZA ROBERTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:37.718, 14.047, M1
  399. 1774, SANTARNECCHI GIORGIO, M, NUOVA PRIMAVERA, 00:25:38.171, 14.043, M6
  400. 616, RIAPOŠ MAREK, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:38.218, 14.042, M1
  401. 942, BAF MICHELA, F, ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE, 00:25:38.748, 14.037, MW3
  402. 58, BORILLE SAMUELE, M, BRONTOLO BIKE, 00:25:38.982, 14.035, M6
  403. 24, CHIODO PAOLO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:25:39.263, 14.033, M7
  404. 1635, MANTOAN SAMUELE, M, TEAM ROSA’ CHIMINELLO STEEL SERVICE, 00:25:40.012, 14.026, M4
  405. 187, JOENS CHRISTIAN, M, RUBY REJSER, 00:25:40.246, 14.024, M4
  406. 1422, KELLETER BRUNO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:40.277, 14.023, M6
  407. 1256, ROTA MARCO, M, BICITIME, 00:25:40.604, 14.02, M5
  408. 355, DELLA CASA DOMENICO, M, Z53 CYCLING TEAM, 00:25:40.839, 14.018, M4
  409. 932, NOBILI FLAVIO, M, ASD DREAM MUSIC RACING, 00:25:41.665, 14.011, M3
  410. 992, PRILI LUIGI, M, ASD DREAM MUSIC RACING, 00:25:42.118, 14.007, M3
  411. 1296, SOHY CHRISTOPHE, M, PELOTON CYCLING TEAM, 00:25:44.240, 13.987, M5
  412. 353, ZAMBOTTI BARBARA, F, VIVI-MYDOPING, 00:25:44.302, 13.987, MW2
  413. 391, ŁĄCZYŃSKA MALWINA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:45.160, 13.979, MW1
  414. 1839, SACCHELLI FABIO, M, POL. ARCI UISP VENTURINA, 00:25:45.877, 13.973, M5
  415. 1697, BOLZONI MICHELE PAOLO, M, ASD S.C. AMATORI LOCATESE, 00:25:45.940, 13.972, M5
  416. 561, WICHMANN MARIAN, M, TEAM EDELMEISTER, 00:25:47.391, 13.959, ELMT
  417. 575, GASSER TIM, M, TEAM EDELMEISTER, 00:25:47.594, 13.957, ELMT
  418. 581, ZIEGLER CHRISTIAN, M, TEAM EDELMEISTER, 00:25:47.983, 13.954, ELMT
  419. 906, PUST TINE, M, KK KAMEN KOCIPER, 00:25:48.467, 13.949, M3
  420. 1831, PAGLIONI GIOVANNI, M, ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE, 00:25:49.341, 13.941, M6
  421. 523, BUECHNER UWE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:49.949, 13.936, M4
  422. 370, CHABANET OLIVIER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:50.340, 13.932, M4
  423. 154, SKOV TORBEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:50.464, 13.931, M7
  424. 912, MUSUMECI VITO MAURIZIO, M, DREAM MUSIC RACING, 00:25:50.495, 13.931, M3
  425. 1943, SZYMANSKI PIOTR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:50.994, 13.927, M3
  426. 688, GIUSSANI ANDREA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:51.103, 13.926, M1
  427. 1728, FUTTERKNECHT THOMAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:51.619, 13.921, M4
  428. 655, ROLAND DAVID, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:52.227, 13.915, M1
  429. 954, DELAGE FREDERIC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:52.227, 13.915, M4
  430. 168, BRAMATO FABRIZIO, M, VELO CICLI CINGOLANI, 00:25:52.632, 13.912, M3
  431. 1659, PRATELLI LUCA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:52.757, 13.911, M3
  432. 672, SCHMIDT WILLIAM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:52.913, 13.909, M1
  433. 1838, ROBINIK PRIMOZ, M, WIDEX SLO TEAM, 00:25:52.913, 13.909, M3
  434. 1694, BIALAS PHILIPPE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:53.241, 13.906, M4
  435. 678, FONTEYN PHILIPP, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:55.565, 13.886, M1
  436. 546, BOGNER PATRICK, M, 8000 WATT RACING TEAM, 00:25:58.748, 13.857, ELMT
  437. 1346, JAK PETER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:25:59.481, 13.851, M5
  438. 1469, DONETTI ALESSANDRO, M, G.S. TRABATTONI ASD, 00:26:02.788, 13.821, M6
  439. 620, SCHNEIDER ROBERT, M, FORNO CERRADO, 00:26:02.975, 13.82, M1
  440. 946, ABBIATI JONATHAN, M, ASD S.C. AMATORI LOCATESE, 00:26:03.022, 13.819, ELMT
  441. 566, VON DEYN LARS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:03.255, 13.817, ELMT
  442. 349, DIMITRIO NICOLA, M, UC PREGNANA TEAM SCOUT ASD, 00:26:03.506, 13.815, M6
  443. 681, BROCCOLI FEDERICO, M, ASD CICLISMO MONTECCHIO, 00:26:03.786, 13.813, M1
  444. 1410, SASSO MARINO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:05.097, 13.801, M6
  445. 828, DOMENICHINI CRISTIAN, M, UISP COMITATO TERR.LE REGGIO EMILIA, 00:26:06.158, 13.792, M2
  446. 50, CARETTI LUIGI, M, ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM, 00:26:07.686, 13.778, M5
  447. 903, MARSHALL STEPHEN, M, TWEED BIKE BOXES, 00:26:07.982, 13.776, M3
  448. 1264, OUDE VELDHUIS BART, M, ENJOYCYCLING.NL, 00:26:08.857, 13.768, M5
  449. 1420, GIUNTOLI ROBERTO, M, TRITTICI DEL SERRA ASD, 00:26:09.013, 13.767, M6
  450. 12, DOLGETTA ZINIA, F, US BORMIESE, 00:26:09.932, 13.759, MW3
  451. 1388, VILLARROYA ROIG XIMO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:12.616, 13.735, M5
  452. 1088, SIMIONATO ALESSANDRO, M, GS FEETIME, 00:26:12.741, 13.734, M4
  453. 610, GOUPY ALEXANDRE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:13.505, 13.727, M1
  454. 948, KRUGER ALEXANDER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:14.114, 13.722, M1
  455. 732, SANDOR HRVOJE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:14.754, 13.716, M2
  456. 382, FRENKEN DEBBY, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:16.749, 13.699, MW2
  457. 710, VERDU CARLOS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:17.764, 13.69, M2
  458. 1517, MARTINEZ BLANES EDUARDO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:18.247, 13.686, M7
  459. 745, CHAVERO MARRON PABLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:19.012, 13.679, M2
  460. 1027, FRONTINI MATTEO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:20.010, 13.671, M4
  461. 559, VON BORSTEL ANDREAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:20.588, 13.666, ELMT
  462. 1072, MURAK PAWEL, M, KOLARSKI.EU TEAM, 00:26:20.665, 13.665, M4
  463. 1196, SANDER MICHAEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:21.554, 13.657, M4
  464. 1929, MALKOWSKI ANDRZEJ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:24.004, 13.636, M3
  465. 637, GAERTNER JOHANNES, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:24.222, 13.634, M1
  466. 226, HARTMANS PELLE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:24.612, 13.631, M1
  467. 71, TIRONI AMBROGIO, M, SKY RIDER TEAM, 00:26:25.579, 13.623, M6
  468. 1432, SCHOBER KLAUS, M, CWYC, 00:26:25.985, 13.619, M6
  469. 1458, BENNINGTON WAYNE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:26.515, 13.615, M6
  470. 1051, ARNAU MARTINEZ TXEMA, M, CLUB ATLÈTIC AMER, 00:26:27.420, 13.607, M4
  471. 366, BRENSING CHRISTIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:27.498, 13.606, M4
  472. 636, ZIENTEK MATTHIAS, M, FORNO CERRADO, 00:26:28.481, 13.598, M1
  473. 345, TEUFL VANESSA, F, TRI BOA – UNION INNERSCHWAND, 00:26:29.979, 13.585, EWS
  474. 425, SAILER CARLA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:30.151, 13.584, EWS
  475. 1131, LE FRENE GREGORY, M, SPRINTER CLUB ESCOBECQUES, 00:26:30.213, 13.583, M4
  476. 1867, GELMINI STEFANO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:30.416, 13.581, M4
  477. 1873, HERMANN DAVID, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:32.428, 13.564, ELMT
  478. 1886, LUTZ DENNIS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:32.475, 13.564, ELMT
  479. 1939, SARRO ALESSANDRO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:33.942, 13.551, M1
  480. 1947, DVORACEK TOM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:35.766, 13.536, M3
  481. 1858, CONSONNI ANDREA, M, GEFO, 00:26:38.450, 13.513, M2
  482. 1474, BACILIERI MAURIZIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:39.432, 13.505, M6
  483. 1543, SCALABRELLI MAURO, M, G.S. PEDALE SPELLANO, 00:26:40.961, 13.492, M7
  484. 1547, MASSINI WALTER, M, G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO MASSA CARRARA, 00:26:41.000, 13.492, M7
  485. 939, BØGEL JENSEN JESPER, M, HIRSCHHOLM CYCLING CLUB, 00:26:41.195, 13.49, M3
  486. 381, FORLANI FABIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:41.289, 13.489, M6
  487. 812, WASSENAAR ROB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:42.240, 13.481, M2
  488. 919, TORPE ESBEN, M, HIRSCHHOLM CYCLING CLUB, 00:26:42.631, 13.478, M3
  489. 1777, SENNI FRANCESCO, M, MODENA TRIATHLON, 00:26:43.504, 13.47, M2
  490. 410, PIARDI CARLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:43.738, 13.469, M5
  491. 311, BRÜMMER MANUELA, F, GWALTN, 00:26:44.549, 13.462, MW1
  492. 1619, HEISS MAXIMILIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:44.736, 13.46, M2
  493. 1948, GOSTOLI ENRICO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:44.737, 13.46, M6
  494. 141, LEIST NIELS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:45.111, 13.457, M5
  495. 1763, PAPI MARCELLO, M, A. S. D TEAM BIKE BALLERO, 00:26:45.220, 13.456, M5
  496. 1723, DI MICCO MICHELE, M, ASD S.C. AMATORI LOCATESE, 00:26:45.422, 13.454, M3
  497. 557, SALIS ANDREA ULISSE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:46.749, 13.443, ELMT
  498. 1865, FABIANI MARCO, M, G.S.D.RICCO LE RONDINI, 00:26:47.248, 13.439, M7
  499. 949, CHIARAVALLI MARCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:47.295, 13.439, JMT
  500. 1175, VARDERI COMA SALVADOR, M, CLUB ATLÈTIC AMER, 00:26:47.638, 13.436, M4
  501. 1789, VAIRETTI MATTIA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:48.027, 13.433, M2
  502. 1172, BAKKER HANS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:48.184, 13.431, M4
  503. 794, KEVIN GERARD, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:48.496, 13.429, M2
  504. 218, MATHIESEN JESPER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:48.839, 13.426, M7
  505. 807, ALCARAZ PERELLO JESUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:49.120, 13.423, M2
  506. 1785, TRIULZI GIOVANNI, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:49.245, 13.422, M4
  507. 258, POLONI OMAR VITTORIO, M, ASD CERAMICHE LEMER, 00:26:49.386, 13.421, M5
  508. 212, ELGAARD IB RENÉ VINTHER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:50.243, 13.414, M5
  509. 1734, HASSE ANDY, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:50.243, 13.414, M6
  510. 1150, CASTIGLIONI ALBERTO, M, S.C. LA GIOIOSA SPORT ASD, 00:26:51.694, 13.402, M4
  511. 1685, WÓJTOWICZ JAKUB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:51.835, 13.401, M2
  512. 1526, FACCHINETTI CLAUDIO, M, ASD CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO, 00:26:55.235, 13.373, M7
  513. 1847, AUCHENBERG ALLAN GAGNER, M, SPORTENREJSER.DK, 00:26:56.982, 13.358, M4
  514. 1923, HVAM JANUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:57.731, 13.352, M2
  515. 1399, WEBER MICHEL, M, KILLERUP OG SVAG CYKLERNE, 00:26:57.934, 13.35, M5
  516. 1281, SHERIDAN BILL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:26:59.681, 13.336, M5
  517. 1633, MALASPINA ANDREA, M, ASD U.C. TERNATESE DAL MOLIN, 00:26:59.993, 13.333, ELMT
  518. 682, SCHÜLKE MARIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:00.259, 13.331, M1
  519. 763, OCAMPO EDWIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:00.976, 13.325, M2
  520. 228, HOFSTEDE ROB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:01.117, 13.324, M5
  521. 125, BAUMANN GITTE, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:01.163, 13.324, MW3
  522. 1029, PLÖGER THOMAS, M, BARNTRUPER MITTWOCHSRUNDE, 00:27:01.257, 13.323, M4
  523. 727, METZDORF PATRICK, M, RC “DIE SCHWALBEN” MÜNCHEN 1894 E.V., 00:27:01.990, 13.317, M2
  524. 798, O’CALLAGHAN STEPHEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:02.224, 13.315, M2
  525. 1567, SCHÄFER HENDRIK, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:05.859, 13.285, ELMT
  526. 1854, CHIGNARD ETIENNE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:05.999, 13.284, M5
  527. 849, CALZONE MICHELE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:06.452, 13.28, M3
  528. 1158, MAURO PATRIZIO, M, TEAM VALLESCRIVIA, 00:27:06.936, 13.276, M4
  529. 419, ROMERO HOLMAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:06.982, 13.276, M3
  530. 457, ZIEGLER REINER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:06.982, 13.276, M6
  531. 270, ELLI GIULIA, F, ASD RAGLIA TEAM, 00:27:08.464, 13.264, EWS
  532. 1433, NØRBY HENRIK, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:08.745, 13.262, M6
  533. 1241, LØVBORG CHRISTOFFER, M, SMT, 00:27:09.104, 13.259, M5
  534. 771, PECCERILLO DARIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:09.900, 13.252, M2
  535. 1006, JAZBINSEK BENJAMIN, M, ROGLA SLOVENIJA, 00:27:10.258, 13.249, M3
  536. 1007, JAZBINSEK DEJAN, M, ROGLA SLOVENIJA, 00:27:10.274, 13.249, M3
  537. 746, D APOLITO VINCENZO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:10.367, 13.249, M2
  538. 936, D AMICO ALESSANDRO, M, AS DILETTANTISTICA SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE, 00:27:12.801, 13.229, M3
  539. 309, NARDIN CRISTINA, F, GS RUOTE D’ORO, 00:27:12.816, 13.229, MW1
  540. 1436, VAGNER VLADIMIR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:13.970, 13.219, M6
  541. 599, RELOU BART, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:14.548, 13.215, M1
  542. 434, VAGNER DANA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:16.217, 13.201, MW1
  543. 1497, LOONEN GERRIT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:16.467, 13.199, M6
  544. 1022, CZECH ROLAND, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:16.919, 13.196, M4
  545. 1315, LIJKENDIJK MENNO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:17.886, 13.188, M5
  546. 1681, VILLANCE JOSEPH, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:18.994, 13.179, M8
  547. 1475, DI MARIO PAOLO, M, AS DILETTANTISTICA SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE, 00:27:19.368, 13.176, M6
  548. 1093, GILLES FISCHER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:20.492, 13.167, M4
  549. 1060, MARTIJN NOORDHOEK, M, N/A, 00:27:20.632, 13.166, M4
  550. 1479, SOLIGO GASPARE, M, ASD COMPACT TEAM, 00:27:21.708, 13.157, M6
  551. 1859, CORBUGY PASCAL, M, CCT CLERMONT, 00:27:21.989, 13.155, M6
  552. 107, ARMENTO SARA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:22.255, 13.153, MW1
  553. 427, SCHNEIDER MATHIAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:24.454, 13.135, M3
  554. 1544, SAVANELLI FILIPPO, M, ASD CRAL ANM, 00:27:25.717, 13.125, M7
  555. 1872, HERAND OLIVIER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:26.248, 13.121, M2
  556. 1538, NIELSEN BENT, M, TEAM TÅSINGE, 00:27:26.311, 13.12, M7
  557. 889, BINI MATTEO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:26.685, 13.117, M3
  558. 979, HESLOP JENS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:27.683, 13.109, M3
  559. 1551, NØRKLIT HENNING, M, TEAM TAASINGE, 00:27:27.996, 13.107, M8
  560. 390, KUBIAK PRZEMYSLAW, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:28.120, 13.106, M5
  561. 537, LUSCHIES MÁRTON, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:28.369, 13.104, ELMT
  562. 893, PEKAREK BENJAMIN, M, DERWENT VALLEY CYCLING CLUB, 00:27:29.072, 13.098, M3
  563. 1503, GJOEL CARSTEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:29.399, 13.096, M6
  564. 528, DE RANIERI MICHELE, M, ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI, 00:27:29.805, 13.092, M5
  565. 1909, TSAMATOS ILIAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:30.132, 13.09, M4
  566. 1089, KLIMCZAK MARCIN, M, TMTEAM, 00:27:30.320, 13.088, M4
  567. 651, HANGHØJ KRISTIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:31.177, 13.082, M1
  568. 1269, WALSTED JESPER, M, TEAM THEM DK, 00:27:31.662, 13.078, M5
  569. 857, PFERDMENGES JÖRG, M, ERKELENZER RADSPORT CLUB E.V., 00:27:32.114, 13.074, M3
  570. 835, HANGHØJ KASPER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:32.738, 13.069, M2
  571. 555, HANGHOEJ JAKOB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:33.034, 13.067, ELMT
  572. 728, D AMICO FLAVIO, M, AS DILETTANTISTICA SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE, 00:27:34.251, 13.057, M2
  573. 1370, KIEFFER PATRICK, M, VC MULLERTHAL CYCLING, 00:27:35.982, 13.044, M5
  574. 808, MARIUTIU CORNEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:36.435, 13.04, M2
  575. 146, OLLENDORFF THOMAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:36.763, 13.037, M5
  576. 1660, PRZYPEK MARCIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:37.464, 13.032, M1
  577. 1145, DAVALOS MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:37.870, 13.029, M4
  578. 1282, KELLER BRIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:37.917, 13.028, M5
  579. 167, IOLI VALERIO, M, U.C. ANGERESE, 00:27:38.291, 13.025, M7
  580. 179, CHRISTENSEN JESPER, M, RUBY REJSER, 00:27:38.385, 13.025, M3
  581. 899, WIERCX JEROEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:39.493, 13.016, M3
  582. 180, CHRISTENSEN SOEREN KONRAD, M, RUBY REJSER, 00:27:39.852, 13.013, M5
  583. 1582, BENNI CESARE, M, ASD CICLISTICA BITONE, 00:27:39.867, 13.013, M8
  584. 1032, VALLADARES BERTOL SANTIAGI, M, CICLOTECNIA, 00:27:40.335, 13.009, M4
  585. 1102, HARKES PETER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:40.663, 13.007, M4
  586. 1121, GÓCZA GÁBOR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:40.756, 13.006, M4
  587. 1706, CHARDONNENS LOIC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:41.988, 12.996, M4
  588. 1286, STEENFELDT CARSTEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:42.738, 12.991, M5
  589. 1395, VANNI GABRIELE, M, SLOWTEAM ASD, 00:27:43.579, 12.984, M5
  590. 652, VEER SHAURYA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:43.642, 12.984, M1
  591. 375, DE ROOIJ DORIS, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:45.623, 12.968, MW1
  592. 858, RICHERT EUGEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:46.996, 12.957, M3
  593. 1813, CHIAPPELLA FRANCESCO, M, ASDILETTANTISTICA GC 95 NOVARA, 00:27:50.927, 12.927, M5
  594. 1120, STREEF HYLKE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:51.708, 12.921, M4
  595. 1262, GARBARINO GIUSEPPE, M, ASD CUNEO BIKE, 00:27:52.877, 12.912, M5
  596. 635, PEITZ CHRISTOPH, M, FORNO CERRADO, 00:27:53.782, 12.905, M1
  597. 845, TRAINOR JAIME, M, MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID, 00:27:54.515, 12.899, M3
  598. 1299, ØXENBERG JENS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:55.326, 12.893, M5
  599. 1085, BARCELO SOLIS ABRAHAM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:57.245, 12.878, M4
  600. 257, TRABUCCHI ADRIANO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:27:57.542, 12.876, M6
  601. 1868, GEORGIOU GEORGIOS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:27:58.353, 12.87, M6
  602. 1670, SKORUPKA PIOTR, M, UNBROKEN SP. Z O.O., 00:27:59.149, 12.864, M2
  603. 1710, CIGHETTI MATTIA, M, ASD US ACLI PEDALE CASALESE, 00:27:59.492, 12.861, M1
  604. 101, RICCI RICCARDO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:00.397, 12.854, M5
  605. 1564, PIRONDINI ANGELO, M, NEW MOTOR BIKE ASD, 00:28:00.646, 12.852, M3
  606. 826, GRASSO GIAMPAOLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:03.220, 12.833, M2
  607. 1411, ORNDRUP JACOB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:03.251, 12.832, M6
  608. 1468, FRANK WEHKING, M, HOFHEIMER KETTENHUNDE, 00:28:04.483, 12.823, M6
  609. 1447, CAMPAGNOLI VINCENT, M, LOISIRS ET PERFORMANCE, 00:28:04.983, 12.819, M6
  610. 34, MUSI CLAUDIO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:28:05.264, 12.817, M2
  611. 435, VASS MELINDA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:05.466, 12.815, MW2
  612. 774, TORTOSA ALEJANDRO, M, IBI, 00:28:06.215, 12.81, M2
  613. 1338, BUURSINK EGBERT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:06.855, 12.805, M5
  614. 1045, FILLAT NICOLAS, M, R3C, 00:28:06.980, 12.804, M4
  615. 938, D’AVINO ALESSIO, M, ASD DREAM MUSIC RACING, 00:28:07.010, 12.804, M3
  616. 1122, ZWEMMER DIRKJAN, M, ROBIC, 00:28:07.682, 12.799, M4
  617. 1402, MUELLER ANDREAS, M, MONACO VELO CLUB, 00:28:08.603, 12.792, M5
  618. 556, DI FELICIANTONIO FABIAN, M, ASD MAO RACING, 00:28:10.458, 12.778, ELMT
  619. 1152, NOVAK TOMO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:11.910, 12.767, M4
  620. 811, MAYER BERTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:14.577, 12.747, M2
  621. 1070, MARTA DARIO, M, BICI ROMA ASD, 00:28:14.624, 12.746, M4
  622. 592, BAKKER RENE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:14.998, 12.743, M1
  623. 111, HEIGL CHRISTOPH, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:15.201, 12.742, M4
  624. 102, SOMMARIVA LORENZO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:15.248, 12.741, M4
  625. 1515, DEMONCEAU FREDDY, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:18.711, 12.716, M7
  626. 1191, JENSEN HEINRICH, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:18.851, 12.714, M4
  627. 913, MØRKEBJERG MARTIN, M, HIRSCHHOLM CYCLING CLUB, 00:28:20.006, 12.706, M3
  628. 1917, BARTAK MILOS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:21.722, 12.693, M4
  629. 1495, REMOLLINO GAETANO, M, G.S. TRABATTONI ASD, 00:28:22.206, 12.689, M6
  630. 1440, SCHYNS PHILIPPE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:22.237, 12.689, M6
  631. 684, BENAVIDES MADRID FERNANDO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:22.392, 12.688, M1
  632. 1298, CLAESSON SVANTE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:22.408, 12.688, M5
  633. 1932, MONKERHEY FRANZ, M, CCT CLERMONT, 00:28:22.705, 12.686, M8
  634. 1119, BAUMANN JESPER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:22.970, 12.684, M4
  635. 1246, WERNER MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:23.890, 12.677, M5
  636. 1423, NIELSEN FINN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:24.701, 12.671, M6
  637. 885, SANCHEZ SERA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:25.716, 12.663, M3
  638. 134, HANSEN PERNILLE, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:26.963, 12.654, MW2
  639. 1755, MELIS PAOLO, M, ALÉ CIPOLLINI, 00:28:28.383, 12.644, M7
  640. 1715, CURRELI MICHELE, M, G.S. CCR MUGGIANO, 00:28:28.617, 12.642, M6
  641. 920, RONSISVALLE MARCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:28.741, 12.641, M3
  642. 1320, MORETTI FRANCESCO, M, SLOWTEAM ASD, 00:28:29.178, 12.638, M5
  643. 49, BESI ROMEO, M, ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM, 00:28:30.130, 12.631, M7
  644. 1055, KRAJCOVIC RASTISLAV, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:30.224, 12.63, M4
  645. 1349, BOCHMANN THILO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:30.566, 12.627, M5
  646. 430, STETZLER LENA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:32.205, 12.615, EWS
  647. 820, SHERIDAN HENRY, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:33.063, 12.609, M2
  648. 1276, LAMBOOIJ MARTIJN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:33.235, 12.608, M5
  649. 433, TRAN PHUOC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:33.609, 12.605, M2
  650. 129, CLAUSEN MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:33.687, 12.604, M4
  651. 1342, LUND GUSTAV, M, AARHUS 1900 TRIATHLON, 00:28:34.092, 12.601, M5
  652. 131, ERICHSEN KJARTAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:34.529, 12.598, M4
  653. 1460, WOYWOD JAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:36.854, 12.581, M6
  654. 1783, TOKA ZOLTÁN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:37.774, 12.574, M3
  655. 1800, BAGAGLI ARNALDO, M, NUOVA PRIMAVERA FORCOLI, 00:28:38.382, 12.57, M5
  656. 1942, SZILÁRD POLGÁRDY, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:38.976, 12.566, M4
  657. 892, BRESCIANINI PAOLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:39.927, 12.559, M3
  658. 1444, HENAO MARQUEZ JORGE MARIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:40.769, 12.553, M6
  659. 402, MICHALAK PETR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:40.816, 12.552, M3
  660. 1892, MOOR ANDRAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:41.986, 12.544, M3
  661. 1199, PIETRYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:42.985, 12.536, M4
  662. 137, HEYDEN TORE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:45.824, 12.516, M4
  663. 127, CHRISTENSEN DENNIS VIUF, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:46.651, 12.51, M3
  664. 1259, DE VOGEL ARIE PIET, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:47.415, 12.504, M5
  665. 870, SOTO VIDAL SAMUEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:48.304, 12.498, M3
  666. 1492, MEONI FABIO, M, SLOWTEAM ASD, 00:28:52.267, 12.469, M6
  667. 1540, SPANO SALVATORE, M, MAGLIE BIKE ASD, 00:28:52.922, 12.464, M7
  668. 297, BARINK GERALD, M, ENJOYCYCLING.NL, 00:28:53.718, 12.459, M4
  669. 443, WALPOLE EVE, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:54.092, 12.456, MW2
  670. 552, GIANCROCE STEFANO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:55.339, 12.447, ELMT
  671. 741, VOPÁLENSKÝ JERGUŠ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:58.007, 12.428, M2
  672. 1770, PREUNINGER KONRAD, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:28:59.536, 12.417, M1
  673. 1074, BALLENBERGER NIKOLAUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:01.783, 12.401, M4
  674. 1747, LEVAI LORANT, M, SÓLYOM TEAM SE, 00:29:01.814, 12.401, M3
  675. 1574, GULDAGER RASMUS GRÜNER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:02.235, 12.398, M1
  676. 1880, KORMOS LASZLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:02.734, 12.394, M3
  677. 1428, OLSEN CHRISTIAN, M, ORDRUP CYKELKLUB, 00:29:02.734, 12.394, M6
  678. 1533, COLETTO STEFANO, M, PEDALE SESTESE ASD, 00:29:02.735, 12.394, M7
  679. 1779, SKORUPKA KRZYSZTOF, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:04.060, 12.385, M2
  680. 215, IPSEN PER MICHAEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:05.090, 12.378, M6
  681. 1665, SARDELLI FEDERICO, M, ASD NEW TEAM, 00:29:05.339, 12.376, M8
  682. 1396, FABRICE THEOBALD, M, VTCA – FALCK, 00:29:07.320, 12.362, M5
  683. 267, BELTRANI DANIELE, M, ASD POL.PORTO FUORI, 00:29:07.726, 12.359, M6
  684. 778, MARZOLA MARCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:08.319, 12.355, M2
  685. 1170, KARSTEN ENRICO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:08.740, 12.352, M4
  686. 898, VAN DEN INGH RUBEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:10.207, 12.341, M3
  687. 1874, HOGGE JEAN PAUL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:11.954, 12.329, M6
  688. 1573, GRENHAM NIALL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:13.405, 12.319, M4
  689. 707, WESTRIK ARJAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:13.981, 12.315, M2
  690. 352, FAGNANI ILARIA, F, VELO CLUB INZAGO, 00:29:14.122, 12.314, MW1
  691. 1600, CRISCUOLO MAURIZIO, M, ASD S.C. AMATORI LOCATESE, 00:29:14.606, 12.31, M4
  692. 605, LOOS MICHAEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:15.276, 12.306, M1
  693. 1083, GRANDI MAURIZIO, M, VELO CLUB INZAGO, 00:29:15.682, 12.303, M4
  694. 1767, POLI DAVIDE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:16.228, 12.299, M4
  695. 1482, JOHANSEN LARS, M, 4684, 00:29:17.211, 12.292, M6
  696. 1743, KERKUSKA IMRE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:17.944, 12.287, M6
  697. 1927, MADERN WESLEY, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:19.676, 12.275, ELMT
  698. 317, HERRERO PATRICIA, F, MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID, 00:29:22.374, 12.256, MW2
  699. 1578, BALDAN MAURO, M, ASD CICLI BASSAN, 00:29:22.515, 12.255, M7
  700. 1934, NASSETTI DAVIDE, M, ASD GIUNLUCA FAENZA TEAM, 00:29:22.718, 12.254, M4
  701. 207, ARNASON GUDNI, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:22.734, 12.254, M3
  702. 1141, MOUTOU STÉPHANE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:23.233, 12.25, M4
  703. 1341, OOMEN CORNELIS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:23.903, 12.246, M5
  704. 1333, WENZ HELGE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:24.527, 12.241, M5
  705. 1908, TETTENBORN SANDOR, M, BITE THE DUST, 00:29:25.682, 12.233, M5
  706. 1207, PENKA ERWIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:25.963, 12.231, M4
  707. 622, TORQUATO PIERANGELO, M, ASD CICLO PEPERONCINI, 00:29:25.978, 12.231, M1
  708. 708, SANJUAN BORNAY GONZALO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:26.306, 12.229, M2
  709. 453, TORQUATO FRANCESCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:26.493, 12.228, M6
  710. 1483, GUASTI SANDRO, M, SLOWTEAM ASD, 00:29:26.977, 12.224, M6
  711. 1894, MOURIER ARNAUD, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:27.975, 12.217, M5
  712. 1303, CERBINI STEFANO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:28.724, 12.212, M5
  713. 1066, GARCIA RICO JUAN PABLO, M, CC IBENSE, 00:29:31.032, 12.196, M4
  714. 1369, PISTARA’ UMBERTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:31.469, 12.193, M5
  715. 770, LIZZIO GIUSEPPE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:31.953, 12.19, M2
  716. 51, NACCI PIETRO, M, ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM, 00:29:34.527, 12.172, M7
  717. 1605, EIKA FROEKIAER DANIEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:36.071, 12.162, M1
  718. 1330, GHEDIN MAURIZIO, M, ASSOCIAZIONE PEDALE TREBASELEGHE, 00:29:36.711, 12.157, M5
  719. 1684, WERNER ALEXANDER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:37.491, 12.152, M2
  720. 150, RONN DITTE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:38.536, 12.145, M4
  721. 955, PORTER MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:38.739, 12.143, M6
  722. 1764, PARTENOPE CLAUDIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:38.739, 12.143, ELMT
  723. 1935, PUSZTAI LÁSZLÓ, M, SUPERIOR RACING TEAM, 00:29:39.348, 12.139, M1
  724. 874, TUE FRIDERICHSEN ESBJERG, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:39.628, 12.137, M3
  725. 1557, GALASSI MATTEO, M, ASD RE ARTU’ FORLI’, 00:29:41.484, 12.125, M2
  726. 323, OKULJAR ALEKSANDRA, F, PZU SPORT TEAM, 00:29:41.890, 12.122, MW1
  727. 282, KRAUSE PETRA, F, BERLIN, 00:29:42.093, 12.121, MW1
  728. 1689, ANTONAZZO MASSIMO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:46.056, 12.094, M5
  729. 1902, SANDOR PETER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:47.257, 12.086, M1
  730. 1218, AFOLABI SHEYI, M, NGR, 00:29:48.365, 12.078, M4
  731. 251, PADERI CARLO, M, ARBOREA BIKE ASD, 00:29:48.972, 12.074, M4
  732. 947, PODBEVŠEK ROBERT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:49.659, 12.069, M5
  733. 921, DUMA MARCIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:49.940, 12.067, M3
  734. 132, ESSENBAEK MADS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:50.704, 12.062, M5
  735. 1768, PORCU MASSIMO, M, ARBOREA BIKE, 00:29:50.954, 12.061, M3
  736. 990, LENTZ RUDYK NIKOLAJ, M, HIRSCHHOLM CYCLING CLUB, 00:29:51.999, 12.054, M3
  737. 214, HOFFMANN STEEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:52.654, 12.049, M7
  738. 1518, HANS-FRED BUCHMANN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:54.994, 12.033, M7
  739. 1033, GALMBACHER HEIKO, M, TEAM DRAHTESEL-LÜTZELBACH.DE, 00:29:55.899, 12.027, M4
  740. 415, PODDA CHIARA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:56.211, 12.025, MW1
  741. 704, HENRICH TIMO, M, DRAHTESEL-LÜTZELBACH.DE, 00:29:58.800, 12.008, M2
  742. 1628, LANDRINI PAOLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:29:58.957, 12.007, M6
  743. 1095, PATRUNO SIMONE, M, AS DILETTANTISTICA SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE, 00:30:00.548, 11.996, M4
  744. 48, DE CARO VINCENZO, M, ASD 2BAR – 00308, 00:30:01.671, 11.989, M5
  745. 1634, MANSFELD-GIESE LARS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:01.952, 11.987, M4
  746. 1586, BRIX RENE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:02.264, 11.985, M4
  747. 1922, HORST VAN DER PAUL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:04.214, 11.972, M7
  748. 1870, GIOVANNONI MATTEO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:05.914, 11.961, ELMT
  749. 1322, RODOLFI MARCO, M, G.S. PODENZANO, 00:30:08.971, 11.94, M5
  750. 377, DIAS JOAO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:09.877, 11.935, M3
  751. 448, WIEDERKEHR SABRINA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:11.561, 11.923, MW1
  752. 151, SCHMIDT CASPER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:11.593, 11.923, M4
  753. 105, YETIŞENER ARIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:12.918, 11.914, ELMT
  754. 436, VILLANCE SOPHIE, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:13.402, 11.911, MW1
  755. 896, WESSELS GREG, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:13.527, 11.91, M3
  756. 1294, GIMENEZ SENDRA ANDRES, M, SD CORRECAMINOS, 00:30:14.369, 11.905, M5
  757. 472, MUAMMER YILDIZ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:15.665, 11.896, M3
  758. 1453, VESELÝ FILIP, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:16.335, 11.892, M6
  759. 1009, CORREIA BERNARDO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:20.095, 11.868, M3
  760. 103, VACCARINO SIMONE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:20.578, 11.864, M3
  761. 780, HUTTEN ARY, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:21.718, 11.857, M2
  762. 147, OSMUNDSEN VINBEKE, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:21.951, 11.855, MW2
  763. 44, STARC PAOLO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:30:23.105, 11.848, M5
  764. 721, VAN DIEREN JOOST, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:24.166, 11.841, M2
  765. 1759, NAGY ATTILA, M, SZINGO SE, 00:30:25.992, 11.829, M8
  766. 1531, GRÖNBORG BENNY, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:26.974, 11.823, M7
  767. 957, WITT TOBIAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:28.613, 11.812, M4
  768. 1062, WINTER TOBIAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:28.909, 11.81, M4
  769. 1944, VERVERS GEERT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:29.065, 11.809, M5
  770. 1846, ANDRE THISSEN, M, VTT COMPIEGNOIS, 00:30:34.244, 11.776, M6
  771. 863, SCHEURWATER BRAM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:37.848, 11.753, M3
  772. 357, ANDERSSON LINDA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:38.098, 11.751, MW2
  773. 208, ARNILD JES, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:39.938, 11.74, M6
  774. 1679, VAN LOENEN PAUL, M, ENJOYCYCLING.NL, 00:30:42.325, 11.724, M4
  775. 393, LILL THERESA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:42.481, 11.723, MW1
  776. 1442, FUTTRUP MICHAEL, M, THEM CYKELKLUB, 00:30:42.761, 11.722, M6
  777. 1351, BORECKI KRZYSZTOF, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:42.871, 11.721, M5
  778. 271, TIRELLI MASSIMO, M, ASD SAMBI TEAM, 00:30:43.479, 11.717, M7
  779. 1661, PUNK JÁNOS, M, SZINGO CYCLING HUNGARY, 00:30:44.056, 11.713, M3
  780. 241, SALA LUCA, M, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 00:30:44.743, 11.709, M3
  781. 935, SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:46.162, 11.7, M3
  782. 723, GIOVANARDI ALBERTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:48.284, 11.687, M2
  783. 1505, SORENSEN FLEMMING, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:48.502, 11.685, M6
  784. 13, MARFOGLIA SUSANNA, F, US BORMIESE, 00:30:48.564, 11.685, MW3
  785. 98, PROTTO FEDERICO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:48.705, 11.684, M5
  786. 1233, MICHEL BALVA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:51.544, 11.666, M5
  787. 882, ZAPPALA’ ANTONINO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:51.903, 11.664, M3
  788. 1738, JAENECKE FRANZ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:51.965, 11.663, M2
  789. 367, BUCCIANTINI MARCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:52.871, 11.658, NC
  790. 1617, GYSI PASCAL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:30:53.713, 11.652, M6
  791. 1796, ZEOLI STEFANO, M, PEDAL CLUB OFFICINA A PEDALI ASD, 00:31:02.043, 11.6, M7
  792. 1827, LETO BARONE DAVIDE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:02.542, 11.597, M1
  793. 1406, MACCOLINI MARCO, M, BICISPORT OSPEDALETTI, 00:31:04.944, 11.582, M6
  794. 1473, SMELTINK FRANK, M, HOLLANDIA HOORN, 00:31:05.944, 11.576, M6
  795. 1392, NANNA FRANCESCO, M, VC MULLERTHAL CYCLING, 00:31:07.425, 11.567, M5
  796. 1237, SALLING PETER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:08.860, 11.558, M5
  797. 1598, COSSU GIUSEPPE, M, SC TEMPIO, 00:31:10.218, 11.549, M6
  798. 1589, BUSCH HUBERT-JAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:12.027, 11.538, M5
  799. 1561, MICHAEL SKALICKY, M, KS PARDUBICE, 00:31:14.461, 11.523, M5
  800. 1580, BARBIERO GIANLUCA, M, ASSOCIAZIONE PEDALE TREBASELEGHE, 00:31:18.704, 11.497, M5
  801. 360, BAKKER CINDY, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:18.938, 11.496, EWS
  802. 797, BAUR TOBI, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:19.452, 11.493, M2
  803. 421, ROSSI KATIA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:21.247, 11.482, MW2
  804. 159, VANG ANDERS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:21.855, 11.478, M5
  805. 46, ZUCCHETTI SIMONE, M, US BORMIESE, 00:31:22.916, 11.472, M4
  806. 414, PLIZGA MAGDALENA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:24.944, 11.459, MW1
  807. 1700, BOTTA’ GIORGIO, M, ASD EQUIPE CORBETTESE, 00:31:25.209, 11.458, M4
  808. 1638, MARONE GIANNI, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:25.848, 11.454, M6
  809. 1662, RAGNI MORGAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:26.691, 11.449, M4
  810. 1695, BIOCCA PAOLO, M, ASD SC VILLA SANT’ANTONIO, 00:31:30.341, 11.427, M5
  811. 1228, HVAM JESPER, M, TST CYKLING, 00:31:30.450, 11.426, M5
  812. 110, DEL BARRIO IZQUIERDO ISABEL, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:31.574, 11.419, MW2
  813. 1816, D’AGOSTINO MARCO, M, ASD POLISPORTIVA TEAM BRIANZA, 00:31:31.699, 11.418, M2
  814. 239, RASTELLI ROBERTO, M, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 00:31:34.211, 11.403, M5
  815. 1926, MADERN JAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:35.131, 11.398, M6
  816. 139, KANNEGAARD OLE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:36.816, 11.388, M3
  817. 917, PAPALA MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:39.608, 11.371, M3
  818. 560, TORRES FERNÁNDEZ ÓSCAR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:41.449, 11.36, ELMT
  819. 1429, THIERRY ANCION, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:43.446, 11.348, M6
  820. 91, MALERBA CARLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:45.504, 11.336, M5
  821. 362, BECK MAREN, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:48.235, 11.319, MW2
  822. 1784, TOSI MARCO, M, ASD GS CICLOAMATORI CASTELLANZA, 00:31:50.668, 11.305, M5
  823. 1390, REESE OLAF, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:31:58.702, 11.258, M5
  824. 801, FINLAYSON ANDREW, M, TEAM SAUSAGE, 00:32:01.074, 11.244, M2
  825. 1576, PALMISANO MARIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:02.103, 11.238, M3
  826. 1552, RAVASI GIORGIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:03.196, 11.231, M8
  827. 1374, DE GREGORIO TONI, M, S.D. CORRECAMINOS, 00:32:03.944, 11.227, M5
  828. 1185, CIAMPI ALBERTO, M, SLOWTEAM ASD, 00:32:07.703, 11.205, M4
  829. 1311, PACILLI FAUSTO, M, MY BIKE ASD, 00:32:11.229, 11.185, M5
  830. 1602, DOMA IMRE, M, GREEN RIDERS, 00:32:13.351, 11.172, M3
  831. 1125, BOUT RUBEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:14.225, 11.167, M4
  832. 1318, JENSEN JACOB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:14.692, 11.165, M5
  833. 1471, AIGNER LUDWIG, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:18.390, 11.143, M6
  834. 43, SARTORI MASSIMO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:32:24.271, 11.11, M7
  835. 1893, MORELLI ALBERTO, M, NUOVA PRIMAVERA FORCOLI, 00:32:25.800, 11.101, M6
  836. 307, HEITTER KAROLY, M, GLFC, 00:32:25.831, 11.101, M5
  837. 1887, MARCONI CLAUDIO, M, NUOVA PRIMAVERA FORCOLI, 00:32:25.862, 11.1, M4
  838. 1792, VRBOVSKY JAKUB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:26.658, 11.096, M1
  839. 1852, BIMBI SIMONE, M, NUOVA PRIMAVERA FORCOLI, 00:32:28.280, 11.087, M6
  840. 1719, DAINI ALBERTO, M, NUOVA PRIMAVERA FORCOLI, 00:32:30.277, 11.075, M5
  841. 1568, TOTH ZOLTAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:36.798, 11.038, M3
  842. 1520, CAPRIGLIONE VINCENZO, M, UC SANREMO, 00:32:39.637, 11.022, M7
  843. 405, NÉMETH FERENC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:40.635, 11.017, M5
  844. 1078, SZABÓ RICHÁRD, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:41.665, 11.011, M4
  845. 39, PUSANI STEFANO, M, US BORMIESE, 00:32:45.955, 10.987, M4
  846. 124, BAEGAARD THOMAS MULBJERG, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:46.095, 10.986, M6
  847. 153, SCHRODEN MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:48.950, 10.97, M4
  848. 809, BECHER FLORIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:50.183, 10.963, M2
  849. 416, PORTILLA MARIA SOLEDAD, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:52.211, 10.952, MW2
  850. 361, BALLENBERGER IRIS, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:32:59.698, 10.911, MW1
  851. 1797, ANASTASI GIUSEPPE, M, 1704, 00:33:01.945, 10.898, M2
  852. 1855, CIGAGNA JOSEF, M, ARBOREA BIKE, 00:33:02.398, 10.896, M4
  853. 1613, GHELLI STEFANO, M, UISP COMINATO TERRITORIALE GROSSETO AP ASD IMPERO, 00:33:02.631, 10.895, M6
  854. 1595, CIGAGNA SANDRO, M, ARBOREA BIKE, 00:33:02.865, 10.893, M5
  855. 1677, TAMAGNI EUGENIO, M, POIANI, 00:33:13.910, 10.833, M6
  856. 1609, FERRAIA PIERO, M, GS ALBA ADRIATICA, 00:33:17.139, 10.815, M8
  857. 1885, LIS KRZYSZTOF, M, PZU SPORT TEAM, 00:33:23.176, 10.783, M2
  858. 1940, SIOCH RADOSLAW, M, PZU SPORT TEAM, 00:33:24.580, 10.775, M3
  859. 136, HEIEN JESPER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:33:25.673, 10.769, M4
  860. 1780, SPERONI MATTEO, M, ASD G.S.C. BORSANO, 00:33:26.686, 10.764, M4
  861. 1618, HANSEN BRUNO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:33:28.153, 10.756, M6
  862. 928, GALAN MARTIN DAVID, M, CANAL DE ISABEL II, 00:33:34.378, 10.723, M3
  863. 973, GARCIA JORGE FERNANDO, M, CANAL DE ISABEL II, 00:33:34.611, 10.722, M3
  864. 1546, MAIORICA FRANCESCO ANDREA, M, ASD CRAL ANM, 00:33:38.589, 10.701, M7
  865. 162, MARTINOLI NICCOLO’, M, ASD BERTI, 00:33:41.709, 10.684, ELMT
  866. 1536, TORRACCHI GENNARO, M, SLOWTEAM ASD, 00:33:50.196, 10.639, M7
  867. 123, ANDRERSEN ANDERS LORENTZ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:33:52.037, 10.63, M5
  868. 1918, BOHAIN BENOIT, M, CCT CLERMONT, 00:33:57.450, 10.601, M7
  869. 730, VAN DER ZIEL WILMER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:33:59.338, 10.592, M2
  870. 623, DA SILVA EZEQUIEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:33:59.946, 10.589, M1
  871. 315, ANITA VARGA, F, K3SE, 00:33:59.961, 10.588, MW3
  872. 1624, KARAMICHALIS MENELAOS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:34:02.614, 10.575, M5
  873. 266, GIANNINI MARIO, M, ASD PEDALE ARQUATESE, 00:34:13.736, 10.517, M6
  874. 1881, KRISTENSEN JORGEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:34:19.820, 10.486, M8
  875. 1636, MARIANELLI GIAMPAOLO, M, NUOVA PRIMAVERA FORCOLI, 00:34:22.409, 10.473, M5
  876. 1857, CONSOLONI GIACOMO, M, NUOVA PRIMAVERA FORCOLI, 00:34:23.923, 10.466, M6
  877. 88, LOMBARDI ANDREA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:34:26.295, 10.453, M1
  878. 318, EGL CLAUDIA, F, MRRC MÜNCHEN, 00:34:33.205, 10.419, MW3
  879. 319, MC DONALD STEVE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:34:36.637, 10.401, M4
  880. 565, MISZKIEWICZ PRZEMYSLAW, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:34:38.946, 10.39, ELMT
  881. 1577, ANTAL TAMÁS, M, K3SE, 00:34:45.171, 10.359, M5
  882. 1054, VAN T SLOT ARJEN, M, CTWT.NL, 00:34:47.729, 10.346, M4
  883. 398, MASTROBERARDINO PIER GIORGIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:34:52.174, 10.324, M5
  884. 231, CORBELLI ANNA MARIA, F, BICI, 00:35:02.377, 10.274, MW3
  885. 1924, KIS CSABA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:35:07.682, 10.248, M4
  886. 729, BODE MAARTEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:35:12.798, 10.223, M2
  887. 950, AHLBECK TORSTEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:35:33.718, 10.123, M6
  888. 1650, MURRU FABRIZIO, M, ARBOREA BIKE, 00:35:42.127, 10.083, M5
  889. 1597, COLOMBARI GIUSEPPE, M, ARBOREA BIKE, 00:35:44.544, 10.072, M3
  890. 219, NYBROE ANDERS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:35:55.682, 10.02, M3
  891. 1713, COLOMBO LUCA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:36:08.288, 9.962, M1
  892. 1225, SLUYS LUDGER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:36:15.198, 9.93, M5
  893. 242, IMPELLIZZERI DAFNE, F, ASD MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM, 00:36:40.003, 9.818, MW3
  894. 1698, BORDIGNON MAURIZIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:36:54.603, 9.753, M7
  895. 1717, D’IGNAZIO FRANCESCO, M, BICISPORT OSPEDALETTI, 00:36:56.132, 9.747, M6
  896. 1021, LESZCZAK WOJCIECH, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:37:18.113, 9.651, M4
  897. 126, BAUMANN RUDI, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:37:22.341, 9.633, M5
  898. 452, ŠIMALČIK ĽUBOMÍR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:37:24.213, 9.625, M2
  899. 437, VINKOVICH EVA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:37:27.146, 9.612, MW1
  900. 945, VACA JONES CECILIA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:37:30.390, 9.598, MW2
  901. 1472, FELTAILLE DOMINIQUE, M, VITAM IMPEDERE VERO, 00:38:29.873, 9.351, M6
  902. 441, VOS KIMBERLEY KERI, F, INDIVIDUAL, 00:38:31.090, 9.346, MW1
  903. 1366, BRASCAMP LUCAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:39:01.104, 9.226, M5
  904. 1724, EDDES DAVID, M, HUEZAEREN, 00:39:02.119, 9.222, M6
  905. 1176, VERMEYEN RAF, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:39:07.595, 9.201, M4
  906. 1017, PEDERSEN JAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:39:33.147, 9.102, M3
  907. 1569, VAN DER HORST JAAP, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:39:45.674, 9.054, M7
  908. 1171, HANCZAR PAWEŁ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:40:06.406, 8.976, M4
  909. 1890, MOLTENI MARCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:40:11.851, 8.956, M2
  910. 1558, JÁSZBERÉNYI PÉTER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:42:00.583, 8.569, M7
  911. 959, RIBEIRO ALEXANDRE CORSEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:44:25.117, 8.105, M3
  912. 2068, KOBERLEIN BERND, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:45:37.314, 7.891, M3
  913. 1168, AKINSETE AKIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:46:02.866, 7.818, M4

General Classification on Mortirolo

Position, Number, Name, Gender, Team, Time, Average speed (km/h), Category

  1. 8, PRANDI ANDREA, M, US BORMIESE, 00:49:08.812, 14.04, ELMT
  2. 7, ZEN ENRICO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:49:11.652, 14.026, M2
  3. 252, LORENZINI PIERO, M, ARGON 18-HICARI-STEMAX, 00:49:43.382, 13.877, ELMT
  4. 295, CANTONI DANIELE, M, PEDALE MORBEGNESE, 00:50:49.558, 13.576, ELMT
  5. 248, DE LORENZI CHRISTIAN, M, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 00:51:14.112, 13.467, M3
  6. 543, LANZONE FABIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:51:26.467, 13.413, ELMT
  7. 549, BOURDON CYRIL, M, CALVISSON VTT, 00:53:04.857, 12.999, ELMT
  8. 63, BASSIS FEDERICO, M, ENOUGH CYCLING CC, 00:55:16.692, 12.482, M1
  9. 646, POTOČNIK DENIS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:55:16.849, 12.482, M1
  10. 538, SCAIOLI GABRIELE, M, CENTO SPORTIVO CORTENOVA, 00:55:42.729, 12.385, ELMT
  11. 943, GARZETTI MARCO, M, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 00:55:50.325, 12.357, M1
  12. 75, BERTANI MATTEO, M, TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI, 00:56:57.343, 12.115, M4
  13. 138, HOG TORKIL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:57:34.768, 11.983, M5
  14. 625, BARTA THOMAS, M, RSC WOLFRATSHAUSEN, 00:58:01.163, 11.893, M1
  15. 470, GROTH PAUL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:58:05.578, 11.878, M5
  16. 1229, ROSE MARKUS, M, RTU RENNVELOTEAMUSTER, 00:58:24.813, 11.812, M5
  17. 539, EFREMOV DMITRIJ, M, RC ARBÖ SK VOEST, 00:58:26.170, 11.808, ELMT
  18. 904, ZIEGAUS RALPH, M, VCR REGENSBURG, 00:58:29.727, 11.796, M3
  19. 298, TREVISIOL MARTINA, F, EUROBIKE ASD, 00:58:46.809, 11.739, MW1
  20. 1098, FALASCONI GIORGIO, M, ASD CYCLING TEAM ALTOTEVERE, 00:59:01.020, 11.692, M4
  21. 406, NIEUWKERK WIM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:59:36.167, 11.577, M3
  22. 693, VAN WINDEN BOB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:59:36.214, 11.576, M1
  23. 369, CAVALLO MATTIA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 00:59:44.326, 11.55, M1
  24. 473, MYKHAILO BOIKO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:00:02.937, 11.491, M2
  25. 11, RAUSCH CHRISTINA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:00:31.189, 11.401, MW2
  26. 324, WILDNER HENDRIK, M, RC SEEBACH, 01:00:32.546, 11.397, M4
  27. 1378, SOLOK ALLAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:00:39.067, 11.377, M5
  28. 185, JACOBSEN MADS, M, RUBY REJSER, 01:00:44.777, 11.359, M5
  29. 278, LORENZI GIOVANNI, M, ASD TRITTICI DEL SERRA, 01:01:04.339, 11.298, M3
  30. 235, HEGEL JULIAN, M, 8000 WATT RACING TEAM, 01:01:12.046, 11.274, ELMT
  31. 20, BIANCHI REMO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:01:12.404, 11.273, M3
  32. 462, D’APUZZO MICHELE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:01:12.779, 11.272, M2
  33. 56, CHIARETTO ALAN, M, ASD VELO CLUB GARDA, 01:01:13.949, 11.269, M3
  34. 222, TOERSLEV-THOMSEN JESPER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:01:24.041, 11.238, M4
  35. 698, CUSI ALBERTO, M, ASD KASK BERGAMO CYCLING CLUB, 01:01:28.316, 11.225, M2
  36. 57, VERDELLI LORENZO, M, ASD VELOCLUB LODIVECCHIO, 01:01:29.003, 11.223, M1
  37. 1263, MAAS HUUB, M, DE LANGSTRAAT, 01:01:31.841, 11.214, M5
  38. 609, DONATELLI GIOVANNI, M, ASD SWATT CLUB, 01:01:33.449, 11.209, M1
  39. 310, CERUTTI GIACOMO, M, GUIDI – ROSAS BIKE, 01:01:34.276, 11.207, ELMT
  40. 753, BOTTER SJOERD, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:01:35.149, 11.204, M2
  41. 106, ZANGA STEFANO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:01:41.982, 11.183, M6
  42. 933, JEROEN DHONT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:01:46.427, 11.17, M3
  43. 333, GIROTTI ENRICO CARLO, M, SCOTT SUMIN, 01:01:53.744, 11.148, M1
  44. 713, MARGAIRA ALESSIO, M, SCOTT SUMIN, 01:02:15.537, 11.083, M2
  45. 280, GUARGUAGLINI ANDREA, M, BARBERO BIKE, 01:02:43.976, 10.999, M4
  46. 53, ROGGERINI FABRIZIO, M, ASD TEAM ALL4 CYCLING – BDC, 01:02:46.488, 10.992, M5
  47. 166, BERSANETTI IVAN, M, RODMAN AZIMUT QUADRA CORSE ASD, 01:03:12.525, 10.916, M4
  48. 198, OLIVARIUS PETER, M, RUBY REJSER, 01:03:12.992, 10.915, M5
  49. 660, WOLSIEFER SASCHA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:03:14.287, 10.911, M1
  50. 617, GRIMM SIMON, M, VELO CLUB AVANTI BERLIN, 01:03:27.235, 10.874, M1
  51. 944, MAIER ANDREAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:03:27.968, 10.872, M1
  52. 793, BORTOLASO PIETRO, M, ASD AGRATE CONTURBIA, 01:03:38.919, 10.841, M2
  53. 846, BOOTH ADAM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:03:39.809, 10.838, M3
  54. 1039, UYTDEHAAGE JOCHEM, M, WV DE AMSTEL, 01:04:00.760, 10.779, M4
  55. 1350, ORAVKIN JOZEF, M, N/A, 01:04:02.725, 10.774, M5
  56. 1243, OLLIKAINEN JOUNI, M, JYVÄSKYLÄN PYÖRÄILYSEURA, 01:04:15.486, 10.738, M5
  57. 1950, SAMKALDEN DANIEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:04:17.748, 10.732, M3
  58. 95, PASSUTI SONIA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:04:20.166, 10.725, MW1
  59. 585, ZANI VITTORIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:04:25.439, 10.71, M1
  60. 67, CAGLIONI NICOLA, M, OESTARA CYCLING TEAM, 01:04:43.488, 10.661, M3
  61. 848, VENNERSBORG LARS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:05:01.772, 10.611, M3
  62. 18, ANDREOLA NICCOLÒ, M, US BORMIESE, 01:05:06.202, 10.599, M1
  63. 41, RAINOLTER MARCO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:05:07.012, 10.596, M5
  64. 694, FRANZREB FLORIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:05:07.216, 10.596, M2
  65. 76, GAZZOTTI LIBERO, M, TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI, 01:05:15.265, 10.574, M6
  66. 152, SCHMIDT JULIUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:05:29.477, 10.536, NC
  67. 686, ANDRE CHRISTIAN, M, LG BERTRANGE, 01:05:37.370, 10.515, M1
  68. 1107, MORELLO CLAUDIO, M, ASD COOPERATORI, 01:06:02.892, 10.447, M4
  69. 158, THELLE MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:06:07.245, 10.435, M5
  70. 314, TAGLIAVINI ANDREA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:06:09.679, 10.429, M4
  71. 1018, KROPIWODA MICHAEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:06:25.902, 10.387, M3
  72. 145, OLDENBORG CHRISTIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:06:28.944, 10.379, M5
  73. 736, LEON BURGER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:06:38.491, 10.354, M2
  74. 343, SALA ROBERTO, M, TEAM VISCARDI ASD, 01:07:03.779, 10.289, M5
  75. 854, GUERRINI DANIELE, M, SLOWTEAM ASD, 01:07:08.927, 10.276, M3
  76. 247, PEREGO NICOLÒ, M, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 01:07:14.980, 10.26, ELMT
  77. 77, NILAND FERGUS, M, TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI, 01:07:15.183, 10.26, M2
  78. 540, DI FILIPPO DONATO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:07:23.544, 10.239, ELMT
  79. 1408, KUNKELER EMIEL, M, WRV DE PEDDELAARS, 01:07:23.997, 10.237, M6
  80. 872, SERPI SIMONE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:07:35.853, 10.207, M3
  81. 1104, BOWDITCH RICHARD KARL, M, CONGLETON CYCLING CLUB, 01:07:41.142, 10.194, M4
  82. 860, CAMPS FRANCESC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:07:41.827, 10.192, M3
  83. 1308, SARZOSA ESTEBAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:07:42.171, 10.192, M5
  84. 1139, GIUDICI RICCARDO, M, CELLAR TEAM TREDICI, 01:07:45.806, 10.182, M4
  85. 87, GONZALEZ DE MESA AMARO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:07:46.008, 10.182, ELMT
  86. 911, AYATS FRIGOLA JORDI, M, CLUB DE CICLISMO PLATJA D’ARO, 01:07:48.005, 10.177, M3
  87. 368, CAM FERDI, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:08:02.591, 10.141, M1
  88. 240, RINALDI GIANCARLO, M, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 01:08:05.290, 10.134, M1
  89. 653, STEINBORN MAX, M, VELO CLUB AVANTI BERLIN, 01:08:07.973, 10.127, M1
  90. 731, OHSTEN MADS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:08:14.900, 10.11, M2
  91. 264, LIMIDO SERGIO, M, ASD NEW TEAM, 01:08:21.295, 10.094, M5
  92. 378, DIETL MONIKA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:08:28.799, 10.076, MW2
  93. 894, KLOCKER BERND, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:08:29.283, 10.075, M3
  94. 1094, RAMACCI ALESSANDRO, M, ASD CICLI FATATO, 01:08:42.184, 10.043, M4
  95. 564, SUPPANZ JOHANNES, M, MINGARADLER, 01:08:44.197, 10.038, ELMT
  96. 690, RELOU TOM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:08:46.802, 10.032, M1
  97. 661, KOLLENBROICH HENNING, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:08:51.700, 10.02, M1
  98. 837, PERTILE SIMONE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:08:53.197, 10.016, M2
  99. 1144, CUSIMANO FABIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:08:57.394, 10.006, M4
  100. 817, PATINO ARIAS ANDRES, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:09:26.161, 9.937, M2
  101. 209, BISGAARD MIKKEL TAI, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:09:26.909, 9.935, M1
  102. 1195, PILIH TOMAZ, M, TRISPORT TRIATHLON TEAM, 01:09:27.736, 9.933, M4
  103. 743, KLYM YURII, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:09:28.548, 9.932, M2
  104. 574, GRODOWSKI JAN, M, KOLARSKI.EU, 01:09:31.465, 9.925, ELMT
  105. 1209, ILLING SEBASTIAN, M, SEMPRE IN MOVIMENTO CC, 01:09:32.728, 9.922, M4
  106. 1371, HAYMAN MARK, M, MARTICA BIKE TEAM, 01:09:46.238, 9.89, M5
  107. 1012, JUUL-ANDERSEN JEPPE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:10:05.208, 9.845, M3
  108. 74, ZEN MARIO ANTONIO, M, TEAM BASSO BUZZOLAN, 01:10:09.420, 9.835, M7
  109. 1235, LAMPIS OMAR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:10:09.872, 9.834, M5
  110. 1291, HENRICH BERNHARD, M, RV MEHLINGEN, 01:10:17.500, 9.816, M5
  111. 1380, GROUX STEPHANE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:10:22.726, 9.804, M5
  112. 618, SEBERA RADIM SEBERA, M, MAM MALE PERO, 01:10:29.231, 9.789, M1
  113. 1019, FERRICELLI DANIELE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:10:31.041, 9.785, M3
  114. 611, SEDLACEK DANIEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:10:35.737, 9.774, M1
  115. 679, CENTENO EDUARDO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:10:38.857, 9.767, M1
  116. 624, ARLATI FRANCESCO, M, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 01:10:43.365, 9.756, M1
  117. 1418, SANSONE MARIO, M, AS DILETTANTISTICA SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE, 01:10:48.124, 9.745, M6
  118. 876, MARIOTTI MICHELE, M, ASS. CICLISTICA PEDALE D’ORO, 01:10:49.948, 9.741, M3
  119. 203, VOELUND LARS, M, RUBY REJSER, 01:10:54.894, 9.73, M5
  120. 786, GUERRERO VILARNAU ALBERT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:11:06.360, 9.704, M2
  121. 265, PAVAN MAURO, M, ASD NEW TEAM, 01:11:07.514, 9.701, M7
  122. 629, NIKOLAJSEN ALLAN, M, 4684, 01:11:08.403, 9.699, M1
  123. 937, WALPOLE KEVIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:11:21.726, 9.669, M3
  124. 1160, UYTDEHAAGE INGO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:11:35.594, 9.638, M4
  125. 1496, BORTOLOTTI FRANCO, M, SLOWTEAM ASD, 01:11:36.935, 9.635, M6
  126. 576, SCHIPPERS MAARTEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:11:37.669, 9.633, ELMT
  127. 577, METT JULIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:11:41.320, 9.625, ELMT
  128. 806, SINKE ANNE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:11:50.383, 9.605, M2
  129. 1357, FRANCHI GIOVANNI, M, FLANDRES LOVE – SPORTLAND, 01:11:57.028, 9.59, M5
  130. 1014, GRASSI CRISTIAN, M, OSSOLA CYCLING TEAM, 01:12:00.040, 9.583, M3
  131. 1043, KEMPES EDWIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:12:01.131, 9.581, M4
  132. 45, TOGNI PAOLO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:12:01.661, 9.58, M5
  133. 1655, OFUTIN OLEXANDER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:12:03.222, 9.576, M3
  134. 566, VON DEYN LARS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:12:04.267, 9.574, ELMT
  135. 1385, MORGADO LUIS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:12:08.214, 9.565, M5
  136. 965, NAEGELE MATTHIES, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:12:24.204, 9.53, M1
  137. 471, RAVN JACKOB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:12:27.901, 9.522, ELMT
  138. 649, PEDERSEN JONATHAN, M, TEAM TAASINGE, 01:12:30.771, 9.516, M1
  139. 165, ROSSI STEFANO, M, LA ORSI BIKE, 01:12:33.002, 9.511, M5
  140. 926, D’ERRICO ROBERTO, M, ASSOCIAZIONE PEDALE TREBASELEGHE, 01:12:36.419, 9.503, M3
  141. 607, BARUFFALDI DAVIDE, M, VAM RACE ASD, 01:12:41.675, 9.492, M1
  142. 568, ILIAENS SVEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:12:41.722, 9.492, ELMT
  143. 109, BERARD ALEXANDRE, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:12:44.937, 9.485, MW3
  144. 788, KERSTING JONAS, M, ALMA RACER, 01:12:51.332, 9.471, M2
  145. 1161, JACOBS STEPHAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:12:57.292, 9.458, M4
  146. 763, OCAMPO EDWIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:12:58.118, 9.456, M2
  147. 1277, ŽGAJNAR MIRAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:13:07.853, 9.435, M5
  148. 1244, GARCIA MOLINA CESAR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:13:09.459, 9.432, M5
  149. 541, KUNKELER KEES, M, WRV DE PEDDELAARS, 01:13:12.220, 9.426, ELMT
  150. 341, BELLOMI FABIO, M, TEAM PIRATA VAL DI CORTENO-APRICA ASD, 01:13:12.517, 9.425, M2
  151. 1210, KEMPES ERIK, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:13:16.963, 9.416, M4
  152. 1130, ERIKSSON RONNIE, M, KILLERUP OG SVAG CYKLERNE, 01:13:30.364, 9.387, M4
  153. 229, WERMERS MAARTEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:13:43.218, 9.36, M5
  154. 822, PARISI GIANCARLO, M, ASD TEAM BIKE BAGNARA, 01:13:47.570, 9.351, M2
  155. 738, LACIS JANIS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:13:49.630, 9.346, M2
  156. 655, ROLAND DAVID, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:13:49.707, 9.346, M1
  157. 1273, BENEDETTI MAURIZIO, M, SLOWTEAM ASD, 01:13:53.716, 9.338, M5
  158. 1288, LARSEN KIM, M, COBCC, 01:13:56.977, 9.331, M5
  159. 112, LE ROI CEDRIC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:13:57.742, 9.329, M4
  160. 213, FUGLSANG LARS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:14:00.456, 9.323, M2
  161. 558, MARTINETTI NICHOLAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:14:11.048, 9.301, ELMT
  162. 1701, CARMINATI MATTEO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:14:12.421, 9.298, M4
  163. 31, GASPERI MARCO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:14:13.747, 9.296, M2
  164. 325, DEVELI MIKAIL, M, RG UNI HAMBURG, 01:14:23.856, 9.274, M3
  165. 313, MIRABELLI GIOVANNI, M, INBICI, 01:14:24.714, 9.273, M5
  166. 654, VEJE SIMON, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:14:26.695, 9.269, M1
  167. 952, NIELSEN DAVID, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:14:28.100, 9.266, M7
  168. 225, DE GIER BORRE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:14:31.422, 9.259, M5
  169. 1187, GUERCINI MASSIMO, M, G.S TESTI CICLI ASD, 01:14:33.964, 9.254, M4
  170. 829, BOBAN MATE, M, TK SPLIT, 01:14:40.439, 9.24, M2
  171. 456, ZICHOLL STEFAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:14:44.183, 9.232, M3
  172. 1214, MAYER JOACHIM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:15:06.834, 9.186, M4
  173. 797, BAUR TOBI, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:15:08.925, 9.182, M2
  174. 604, BAIXES LLUIS, M, CLUB ATLETIC AMER, 01:15:11.670, 9.176, M1
  175. 877, TORTOSA RODRIGUEZ JUAN LUIS, M, IBI, 01:15:19.891, 9.16, M3
  176. 737, PARISI ANTONINO, M, ASD TEAM BIKE BAGNARA, 01:15:20.874, 9.158, M2
  177. 1488, BAIXES LLUIS, M, SENNDER IBERIA SL, 01:15:23.511, 9.152, M6
  178. 2, ROCCHI PAOLO, M, ASD PEDALE NEL CUORE, 01:15:28.706, 9.142, M5
  179. 454, VOGEL THOMAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:15:28.986, 9.141, ELMT
  180. 1040, PONS SALCEDO MIGUEL ANGEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:15:31.670, 9.136, M4
  181. 1388, VILLARROYA ROIG XIMO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:15:33.463, 9.132, M5
  182. 708, SANJUAN BORNAY GONZALO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:15:35.195, 9.129, M2
  183. 757, FRANKE CHRISTOPHER, M, SCC BERLIN TRIATHLON, 01:15:37.113, 9.125, M2
  184. 1253, BARTÁK JIŘÍ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:15:43.416, 9.112, M5
  185. 583, MUSSCHOOT JASPER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:15:49.313, 9.1, ELMT
  186. 642, ESPOSITO STEFANO, M, SC VILLAFRANCA, 01:16:07.331, 9.064, M1
  187. 1543, SCALABRELLI MAURO, M, G.S. PEDALE SPELLANO, 01:16:13.274, 9.053, M7
  188. 254, RAPISARDI ANTONINO, M, ASD ABELE MARINELLI, 01:16:15.802, 9.048, M3
  189. 1517, MARTINEZ BLANES EDUARDO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:16:17.674, 9.044, M7
  190. 560, TORRES FERNÁNDEZ ÓSCAR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:16:19.483, 9.04, ELMT
  191. 745, CHAVERO MARRON PABLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:16:21.324, 9.037, M2
  192. 581, ZIEGLER CHRISTIAN, M, TEAM EDELMEISTER, 01:16:27.206, 9.025, ELMT
  193. 187, JOENS CHRISTIAN, M, RUBY REJSER, 01:16:31.184, 9.017, M4
  194. 304, VARRICCHIO ANTONIO, M, G.S. GILARDI, 01:16:31.277, 9.017, M1
  195. 710, VERDU CARLOS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:16:33.071, 9.014, M2
  196. 1058, HERRANZ POLA JOSE MANUEL, M, MAJAELRAYOCYCLING PRO., 01:16:39.187, 9.002, M4
  197. 1206, VERDOODT GEERT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:16:41.979, 8.996, M4
  198. 620, SCHNEIDER ROBERT, M, FORNO CERRADO, 01:16:41.994, 8.996, M1
  199. 901, MEONI FRANCESCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:16:46.987, 8.986, M3
  200. 1327, SKIPPER CLAUS, M, TEAM TAASINGE, 01:16:51.697, 8.977, M5
  201. 906, PUST TINE, M, KK KAMEN KOCIPER, 01:16:56.955, 8.967, M3
  202. 1469, DONETTI ALESSANDRO, M, G.S. TRABATTONI ASD, 01:16:59.217, 8.963, M6
  203. 1142, GARCIA MOLINA FERNANDO, M, -, 01:16:59.810, 8.961, M4
  204. 1167, KAAE THOMAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:17:04.910, 8.952, M4
  205. 826, GRASSO GIAMPAOLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:17:10.402, 8.941, M2
  206. 1338, BUURSINK EGBERT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:17:11.775, 8.938, M5
  207. 891, GRZĄDKA PRZEMYSŁAW, M, PZU SPORT TEAM, 01:17:20.339, 8.922, M3
  208. 86, GIANINI ROBERTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:17:21.509, 8.92, M5
  209. 544, CANALI LORENZO, M, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 01:17:22.866, 8.917, ELMT
  210. 603, GALLOU ALEXANDRE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:17:23.709, 8.915, M1
  211. 602, SANTARCANGELO LORENZO, M, BIKE STUDIO TEAM ASD, 01:17:25.612, 8.912, M1
  212. 561, WICHMANN MARIAN, M, TEAM EDELMEISTER, 01:17:26.438, 8.91, ELMT
  213. 657, RICHARZ REIMO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:17:29.200, 8.905, M1
  214. 113, LEACH MARCUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:17:34.020, 8.896, M2
  215. 22, BOLIS ALESSANDRO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:17:35.440, 8.893, M5
  216. 334, PALFRADER SARAH, F, SQUADRA CORSE VALTELLINA, 01:17:36.938, 8.89, MW2
  217. 283, BAYER THOMAS, M, BICICLETTE SERRATUS KLOSTERNEUBURG, 01:17:40.432, 8.883, M6
  218. 1122, ZWEMMER DIRKJAN, M, ROBIC, 01:17:40.635, 8.883, M4
  219. 1296, SOHY CHRISTOPHE, M, PELOTON CYCLING TEAM, 01:17:44.519, 8.876, M5
  220. 1297, CALZONI ANDREA, M, G.S. TESTI CICLI ASD, 01:17:50.167, 8.865, M5
  221. 1416, SIMONSEN PETER, M, CK NORDSJÆLLAND, 01:17:56.407, 8.853, M6
  222. 1449, MØLLER MADS PETER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:17:59.058, 8.848, M6
  223. 958, ROBUSTELLI ANTONIO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:18:04.471, 8.838, M1
  224. 366, BRENSING CHRISTIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:18:05.220, 8.836, M4
  225. 651, HANGHØJ KRISTIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:18:05.485, 8.836, M1
  226. 1226, DI SANTO ANTONELLO, M, ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI ( COD. 08Z3256), 01:18:10.837, 8.826, M5
  227. 133, FRYDENHOLM NIELS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:18:12.645, 8.822, M3
  228. 980, COMLEY GARAN, M, VELO CLUB CUMBRIA, 01:18:17.638, 8.813, M3
  229. 523, BUECHNER UWE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:18:23.410, 8.802, M4
  230. 835, HANGHØJ KASPER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:18:24.174, 8.801, M2
  231. 1006, JAZBINSEK BENJAMIN, M, ROGLA SLOVENIJA, 01:18:25.703, 8.798, M3
  232. 1016, VIMERCATI DAVIDE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:18:27.872, 8.794, M3
  233. 1250, STRIČKO MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:18:34.564, 8.781, M5
  234. 1537, ANDREAS MEINL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:18:39.322, 8.772, M7
  235. 1027, FRONTINI MATTEO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:18:49.368, 8.754, M4
  236. 1044, MULDER PHILLIP, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:18:49.930, 8.753, M4
  237. 332, VALLING TOMAS, M, SCC, 01:18:52.550, 8.748, M5
  238. 382, FRENKEN DEBBY, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:19:04.438, 8.726, MW2
  239. 986, BRUUN-MØLLER JAKOB, M, HIRCHHOLM CYKLING CLUB, 01:19:16.434, 8.704, M3
  240. 777, NINO MAXIME, M, LES DÉCHAÎNÉES DE L’ATTERT, 01:19:22.830, 8.692, M2
  241. 1128, PALOMBINI FRANCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:19:29.352, 8.68, M4
  242. 919, TORPE ESBEN, M, HIRSCHHOLM CYCLING CLUB, 01:19:32.674, 8.674, M3
  243. 939, BØGEL JENSEN JESPER, M, HIRSCHHOLM CYCLING CLUB, 01:19:33.719, 8.672, M3
  244. 802, LUISON DAVIDE, M, ASD MAKAKO TEAM, 01:19:35.919, 8.668, M2
  245. 1067, BECK MICHAEL, M, SCC BERLIN TRIATHLON, 01:19:37.931, 8.665, M4
  246. 1435, FRANK VOLKER, M, WFF-BERLIN, 01:19:39.491, 8.662, M6
  247. 96, PIAZZALUNGA LUCA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:19:48.352, 8.646, M5
  248. 813, WAKE PHILIP, M, DERWENT VALLEY CYCLING CLUB, 01:19:59.537, 8.626, M2
  249. 924, BEDOYA FERNANDO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:20:17.852, 8.593, M3
  250. 1256, ROTA MARCO, M, BICITIME, 01:20:20.987, 8.587, M5
  251. 859, AGOSTINI PIERGIORGIO, M, RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN, 01:20:25.620, 8.579, M3
  252. 142, MOLLER JENS BOISEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:20:28.631, 8.574, M6
  253. 1055, KRAJCOVIC RASTISLAV, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:20:30.270, 8.571, M4
  254. 1447, CAMPAGNOLI VINCENT, M, LOISIRS ET PERFORMANCE, 01:20:33.810, 8.565, M6
  255. 666, HERRERO PABLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:20:34.419, 8.564, M1
  256. 912, MUSUMECI VITO MAURIZIO, M, DREAM MUSIC RACING, 01:20:35.636, 8.561, M3
  257. 766, MARQUES CRISTIANO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:20:39.239, 8.555, M2
  258. 409, CAPPELLETTI SILVANO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:20:40.535, 8.553, M6
  259. 206, ANDERSEN TOM VERNER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:20:45.027, 8.545, M5
  260. 1051, ARNAU MARTINEZ TXEMA, M, CLUB ATLÈTIC AMER, 01:20:48.022, 8.54, M4
  261. 253, BLASCOVICH CRISTIAN, M, AS PEDALE TREBASELEGHE, 01:20:53.607, 8.53, M4
  262. 78, CRIVELLARI GUIDO, M, TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING, 01:20:54.294, 8.529, ELMT
  263. 991, LUISI ROBERTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:20:55.916, 8.526, M3
  264. 929, KNAPCZYK PIOTR, M, PZU SPORT TEAM, 01:20:56.929, 8.524, M3
  265. 391, ŁĄCZYŃSKA MALWINA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:20:56.930, 8.524, MW1
  266. 1319, NARCISI ADELFO, M, ASD SC VILLA SANT’ANTONIO, 01:21:00.268, 8.518, M5
  267. 992, PRILI LUIGI, M, ASD DREAM MUSIC RACING, 01:21:00.518, 8.518, M3
  268. 149, PEDERSEN MICHEL BACH, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:21:07.194, 8.506, M4
  269. 1410, SASSO MARINO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:21:07.397, 8.506, M6
  270. 879, AUGUET MARTINEZ JORDI, M, CLUB ATLETIC AMER, 01:21:08.676, 8.503, M3
  271. 818, BENATTI ENRICO, M, ASD SESSANTALLORA, 01:21:13.933, 8.494, M2
  272. 683, PERAFERRER CASTRO OSCAR, M, CLUB ATLETIC AMER, 01:21:15.135, 8.492, M1
  273. 878, EMMANUELE MARTINO, M, ASD VELO CLUB FIDENZA1948, 01:21:17.100, 8.489, M3
  274. 616, RIAPOŠ MAREK, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:21:17.724, 8.488, M1
  275. 881, DE DIOS MARTÍNEZ RODRIGO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:21:21.235, 8.481, M3
  276. 1169, ZIEGLER ULRIKE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:21:21.765, 8.481, M4
  277. 1872, HERAND OLIVIER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:21:22.155, 8.48, M2
  278. 956, CANCLINI ANTONIO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:21:24.885, 8.475, M2
  279. 1498, CHARLY KURZ, M, DAV TRIATHLON HERSBRUCK, 01:21:25.727, 8.474, M6
  280. 621, RUDI STEPHAN, M, MINGARADLER, 01:21:29.082, 8.468, M1
  281. 1432, SCHOBER KLAUS, M, CWYC, 01:21:29.378, 8.467, M6
  282. 287, BALESTRACCI FABIO CARLO, M, CICLISTI MONZESI, 01:21:33.231, 8.461, M7
  283. 844, SADA AMILCARE, M, MILANO CYCLING, 01:21:34.182, 8.459, M3
  284. 1175, VARDERI COMA SALVADOR, M, CLUB ATLÈTIC AMER, 01:21:37.693, 8.453, M4
  285. 228, HOFSTEDE ROB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:21:48.846, 8.434, M5
  286. 903, MARSHALL STEPHEN, M, TWEED BIKE BOXES, 01:21:50.875, 8.43, M3
  287. 668, PITZ LUKAS, M, VELO CLUB AVANTI BERLIN, 01:21:52.154, 8.428, M1
  288. 1196, SANDER MICHAEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:21:54.400, 8.424, M4
  289. 748, HANSEN JONAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:22:08.986, 8.399, M2
  290. 1102, HARKES PETER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:22:15.320, 8.389, M4
  291. 760, CLOSE ALEXANDER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:22:20.281, 8.38, M2
  292. 179, CHRISTENSEN JESPER, M, RUBY REJSER, 01:22:20.483, 8.38, M3
  293. 1462, CUTINO ENRICO, M, VELO CLUB AVANTI BERLIN, 01:22:22.590, 8.376, M6
  294. 1096, COCOZZA GIACOMO, M, SPORT 2000 TEAM BIKE, 01:22:24.134, 8.374, M4
  295. 1080, MONETA STEFANO LUIGI, M, S.C. LA GIOIOSA SPORT ASD, 01:22:36.833, 8.352, M4
  296. 204, AADAL RASMUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:22:36.910, 8.352, M1
  297. 584, BAYRHOF OTTO-JONAS, M, GWALTN, 01:22:41.543, 8.344, ELMT
  298. 828, DOMENICHINI CRISTIAN, M, UISP COMITATO TERR.LE REGGIO EMILIA, 01:22:53.337, 8.324, M2
  299. 434, VAGNER DANA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:22:54.133, 8.323, MW1
  300. 257, TRABUCCHI ADRIANO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:23:00.856, 8.312, M6
  301. 746, D APOLITO VINCENZO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:23:00.934, 8.312, M2
  302. 771, PECCERILLO DARIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:23:05.911, 8.303, M2
  303. 1444, HENAO MARQUEZ JORGE MARIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:23:06.972, 8.302, M6
  304. 1551, NØRKLIT HENNING, M, TEAM TAASINGE, 01:23:13.212, 8.291, M8
  305. 1538, NIELSEN BENT, M, TEAM TÅSINGE, 01:23:14.429, 8.289, M7
  306. 1341, OOMEN CORNELIS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:23:14.896, 8.288, M5
  307. 345, TEUFL VANESSA, F, TRI BOA – UNION INNERSCHWAND, 01:23:17.221, 8.285, EWS
  308. 1189, BOUT DAVID, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:23:20.824, 8.279, M4
  309. 537, LUSCHIES MÁRTON, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:23:32.728, 8.259, ELMT
  310. 212, ELGAARD IB RENÉ VINTHER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:23:39.388, 8.248, M5
  311. 1315, LIJKENDIJK MENNO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:23:40.449, 8.246, M5
  312. 1032, VALLADARES BERTOL SANTIAGI, M, CICLOTECNIA, 01:23:44.646, 8.239, M4
  313. 678, FONTEYN PHILIPP, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:23:45.894, 8.237, M1
  314. 1346, JAK PETER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:24:02.539, 8.21, M5
  315. 425, SAILER CARLA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:24:05.722, 8.205, EWS
  316. 1475, DI MARIO PAOLO, M, AS DILETTANTISTICA SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE, 01:24:07.156, 8.203, M6
  317. 870, SOTO VIDAL SAMUEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:24:12.835, 8.193, M3
  318. 885, SANCHEZ SERA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:24:15.237, 8.19, M3
  319. 1228, HVAM JESPER, M, TST CYKLING, 01:24:16.922, 8.187, M5
  320. 1342, LUND GUSTAV, M, AARHUS 1900 TRIATHLON, 01:24:17.687, 8.186, M5
  321. 12, DOLGETTA ZINIA, F, US BORMIESE, 01:24:31.087, 8.164, MW3
  322. 156, SVENDSEN POUL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:24:37.779, 8.153, M7
  323. 656, MARSZALEK SZYMON, M, PURE SAVAGE, 01:24:38.793, 8.152, M1
  324. 1276, LAMBOOIJ MARTIJN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:24:48.356, 8.136, M5
  325. 14, AROSIO MARCO, M, BICI CLUB 2000, 01:24:48.887, 8.135, M7
  326. 954, DELAGE FREDERIC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:24:49.261, 8.135, M4
  327. 772, LUCCHETTI ANDREA, M, ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE, 01:24:54.627, 8.126, M2
  328. 644, MISITANO FRANCESCO ANTONIO, M, CRAEM, 01:24:56.281, 8.124, M1
  329. 1503, GJOEL CARSTEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:24:57.061, 8.122, M6
  330. 1131, LE FRENE GREGORY, M, SPRINTER CLUB ESCOBECQUES, 01:25:10.228, 8.101, M4
  331. 1526, FACCHINETTI CLAUDIO, M, ASD CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO, 01:25:21.943, 8.083, M7
  332. 1436, VAGNER VLADIMIR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:25:22.614, 8.082, M6
  333. 71, TIRONI AMBROGIO, M, SKY RIDER TEAM, 01:25:23.066, 8.081, M6
  334. 1085, BARCELO SOLIS ABRAHAM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:25:23.831, 8.08, M4
  335. 1299, ØXENBERG JENS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:25:39.992, 8.054, M5
  336. 865, VERBURG AART, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:25:40.710, 8.053, M3
  337. 728, D AMICO FLAVIO, M, AS DILETTANTISTICA SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE, 01:25:41.209, 8.053, M2
  338. 1089, KLIMCZAK MARCIN, M, TMTEAM, 01:25:46.342, 8.045, M4
  339. 309, NARDIN CRISTINA, F, GS RUOTE D’ORO, 01:25:47.121, 8.043, MW1
  340. 774, TORTOSA ALEJANDRO, M, IBI, 01:26:06.809, 8.013, M2
  341. 953, CSABA VEJTEY, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:26:09.866, 8.008, M5
  342. 889, BINI MATTEO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:26:12.284, 8.004, M3
  343. 1433, NØRBY HENRIK, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:26:16.949, 7.997, M6
  344. 932, NOBILI FLAVIO, M, ASD DREAM MUSIC RACING, 01:26:25.607, 7.984, M3
  345. 1422, KELLETER BRUNO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:26:30.131, 7.977, M6
  346. 592, BAKKER RENE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:26:31.753, 7.974, M1
  347. 1411, ORNDRUP JACOB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:26:34.608, 7.97, M6
  348. 1124, TOVGAARD HENRIK, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:26:52.033, 7.943, M4
  349. 688, GIUSSANI ANDREA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:26:52.095, 7.943, M1
  350. 1497, LOONEN GERRIT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:26:54.872, 7.939, M6
  351. 671, DEMONY MATOS FRANCISCO, M, ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM, 01:26:59.864, 7.931, M1
  352. 1120, STREEF HYLKE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:27:00.847, 7.93, M4
  353. 1262, GARBARINO GIUSEPPE, M, ASD CUNEO BIKE, 01:27:06.120, 7.922, M5
  354. 1402, MUELLER ANDREAS, M, MONACO VELO CLUB, 01:27:17.851, 7.904, M5
  355. 107, ARMENTO SARA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:27:23.467, 7.896, MW1
  356. 1494, BORIS ALBERT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:27:27.944, 7.889, M6
  357. 1396, FABRICE THEOBALD, M, VTCA – FALCK, 01:27:32.624, 7.882, M5
  358. 180, CHRISTENSEN SOEREN KONRAD, M, RUBY REJSER, 01:27:33.794, 7.88, M5
  359. 849, CALZONE MICHELE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:27:35.853, 7.877, M3
  360. 1300, DI FAZIO VINCENZO, M, ASD LELLI BIKE SAIVO, 01:27:37.398, 7.875, M5
  361. 1330, GHEDIN MAURIZIO, M, ASSOCIAZIONE PEDALE TREBASELEGHE, 01:27:49.223, 7.857, M5
  362. 457, ZIEGLER REINER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:27:51.859, 7.853, M6
  363. 1074, BALLENBERGER NIKOLAUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:27:53.325, 7.851, M4
  364. 1320, MORETTI FRANCESCO, M, SLOWTEAM ASD, 01:28:08.848, 7.828, M5
  365. 899, WIERCX JEROEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:28:13.154, 7.821, M3
  366. 1191, JENSEN HEINRICH, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:28:18.176, 7.814, M4
  367. 1184, SCHOEPKE THOMAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:28:18.832, 7.813, M4
  368. 599, RELOU BART, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:28:21.639, 7.809, M1
  369. 1399, WEBER MICHEL, M, KILLERUP OG SVAG CYKLERNE, 01:28:23.278, 7.806, M5
  370. 1492, MEONI FABIO, M, SLOWTEAM ASD, 01:28:32.825, 7.792, M6
  371. 349, DIMITRIO NICOLA, M, UC PREGNANA TEAM SCOUT ASD, 01:28:40.610, 7.781, M6
  372. 218, MATHIESEN JESPER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:28:48.316, 7.77, M7
  373. 1165, BRÈ ALESSANDRO, M, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 01:28:49.267, 7.768, M4
  374. 571, MEIßNER JOHANNES, M, 1 FC NOSNRAMME, 01:28:52.606, 7.764, ELMT
  375. 1068, RALLE BRUNO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:28:53.791, 7.762, M4
  376. 1349, BOCHMANN THILO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:29:01.623, 7.75, M5
  377. 1544, SAVANELLI FILIPPO, M, ASD CRAL ANM, 01:29:07.098, 7.743, M7
  378. 1372, IMPERATO ANTONINO, M, ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO, 01:29:17.644, 7.727, M5
  379. 1298, CLAESSON SVANTE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:29:24.336, 7.718, M5
  380. 1460, WOYWOD JAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:29:24.882, 7.717, M6
  381. 610, GOUPY ALEXANDRE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:29:32.604, 7.706, M1
  382. 794, KEVIN GERARD, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:29:34.133, 7.704, M2
  383. 1088, SIMIONATO ALESSANDRO, M, GS FEETIME, 01:29:42.323, 7.692, M4
  384. 1420, GIUNTOLI ROBERTO, M, TRITTICI DEL SERRA ASD, 01:29:43.462, 7.69, M6
  385. 1635, MANTOAN SAMUELE, M, AS DILETTANTISTICA CYCLING TEAM ROSA’ CHIMINELLO STEEL SERVICE COD. 245222, 01:29:51.402, 7.679, M4
  386. 979, HESLOP JENS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:30:12.306, 7.649, M3
  387. 1468, FRANK WEHKING, M, HOFHEIMER KETTENHUNDE, 01:30:19.342, 7.639, M6
  388. 913, MØRKEBJERG MARTIN, M, HIRSCHHOLM CYCLING CLUB, 01:30:20.918, 7.637, M3
  389. 1066, GARCIA RICO JUAN PABLO, M, CC IBENSE, 01:30:21.277, 7.637, M4
  390. 1072, MURAK PAWEL, M, KOLARSKI.EU TEAM, 01:30:29.654, 7.625, M4
  391. 1241, LØVBORG CHRISTOFFER, M, SMT, 01:30:30.652, 7.623, M5
  392. 1472, FELTAILLE DOMINIQUE, M, VITAM IMPEDERE VERO, 01:30:34.552, 7.618, M6
  393. 917, PAPALA MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:30:38.452, 7.612, M3
  394. 723, GIOVANARDI ALBERTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:31:05.846, 7.574, M2
  395. 732, SANDOR HRVOJE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:31:17.405, 7.558, M2
  396. 957, WITT TOBIAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:31:37.092, 7.531, M4
  397. 575, GASSER TIM, M, TEAM EDELMEISTER, 01:31:37.373, 7.531, ELMT
  398. 1458, BENNINGTON WAYNE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:31:49.135, 7.515, M6
  399. 528, DE RANIERI MICHELE, M, ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI, 01:31:52.100, 7.511, M5
  400. 938, D’AVINO ALESSIO, M, ASD DREAM MUSIC RACING, 01:31:59.183, 7.501, M3
  401. 1406, MACCOLINI MARCO, M, BICISPORT OSPEDALETTI, 01:32:00.493, 7.499, M6
  402. 1286, STEENFELDT CARSTEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:32:04.548, 7.494, M5
  403. 893, PEKAREK BENJAMIN, M, DERWENT VALLEY CYCLING CLUB, 01:32:32.738, 7.456, M3
  404. 390, KUBIAK PRZEMYSLAW, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:32:49.305, 7.434, M5
  405. 637, GAERTNER JOHANNES, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:32:49.773, 7.433, M1
  406. 1259, DE VOGEL ARIE PIET, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:32:49.820, 7.433, M5
  407. 1269, WALSTED JESPER, M, TEAM THEM DK, 01:32:55.825, 7.425, M5
  408. 1045, FILLAT NICOLAS, M, R3C, 01:32:59.773, 7.42, M4
  409. 892, BRESCIANINI PAOLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:33:03.563, 7.415, M3
  410. 808, MARIUTIU CORNEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:33:04.999, 7.413, M2
  411. 1333, WENZ HELGE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:33:09.320, 7.407, M5
  412. 132, ESSENBAEK MADS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:33:23.484, 7.388, M5
  413. 1158, MAURO PATRIZIO, M, TEAM VALLESCRIVIA, 01:33:29.709, 7.38, M4
  414. 807, ALCARAZ PERELLO JESUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:33:37.385, 7.37, M2
  415. 1070, MARTA DARIO, M, BICI ROMA ASD, 01:33:45.543, 7.359, M4
  416. 1428, OLSEN CHRISTIAN, M, ORDRUP CYKELKLUB, 01:34:03.592, 7.336, M6
  417. 920, RONSISVALLE MARCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:34:40.096, 7.289, M3
  418. 1246, WERNER MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:34:47.569, 7.279, M5
  419. 1121, GÓCZA GÁBOR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:35:02.545, 7.26, M4
  420. 1199, PIETRYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:35:25.726, 7.231, M4
  421. 820, SHERIDAN HENRY, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:35:35.601, 7.218, M2
  422. 1078, SZABÓ RICHÁRD, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:35:35.789, 7.218, M4
  423. 936, D AMICO ALESSANDRO, M, AS DILETTANTISTICA SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE, 01:35:44.228, 7.207, M3
  424. 1483, GUASTI SANDRO, M, SLOWTEAM ASD, 01:35:49.641, 7.2, M6
  425. 1093, GILLES FISCHER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:35:52.652, 7.197, M4
  426. 46, ZUCCHETTI SIMONE, M, US BORMIESE, 01:36:06.053, 7.18, M4
  427. 105, YETIŞENER ARIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:36:15.506, 7.168, ELMT
  428. 605, LOOS MICHAEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:36:18.283, 7.165, M1
  429. 1374, DE GREGORIO TONI, M, S.D. CORRECAMINOS, 01:36:49.077, 7.127, M5
  430. 1531, GRÖNBORG BENNY, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:37:34.302, 7.072, M7
  431. 591, ČIŽMÁR PETER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:37:39.060, 7.066, M1
  432. 778, MARZOLA MARCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:37:58.638, 7.042, M2
  433. 741, VOPÁLENSKÝ JERGUŠ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:38:11.227, 7.027, M2
  434. 131, ERICHSEN KJARTAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:38:13.037, 7.025, M4
  435. 151, SCHMIDT CASPER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:38:23.410, 7.013, M4
  436. 1322, RODOLFI MARCO, M, G.S. PODENZANO, 01:38:30.290, 7.005, M5
  437. 207, ARNASON GUDNI, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:38:31.289, 7.004, M3
  438. 707, WESTRIK ARJAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:38:32.958, 7.002, M2
  439. 1294, GIMENEZ SENDRA ANDRES, M, SD CORRECAMINOS, 01:38:33.769, 7.001, M5
  440. 555, HANGHOEJ JAKOB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:38:44.346, 6.988, ELMT
  441. 402, MICHALAK PETR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:38:55.110, 6.975, M3
  442. 811, MAYER BERTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:38:58.979, 6.971, M2
  443. 770, LIZZIO GIUSEPPE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:39:08.261, 6.96, M2
  444. 472, MUAMMER YILDIZ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:39:08.807, 6.959, M3
  445. 1423, NIELSEN FINN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:39:18.135, 6.948, M6
  446. 1119, BAUMANN JESPER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:39:19.352, 6.947, M4
  447. 928, GALAN MARTIN DAVID, M, CANAL DE ISABEL II, 01:39:20.756, 6.945, M3
  448. 606, STEVEN QUINTERO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:39:40.116, 6.923, M1
  449. 798, O’CALLAGHAN STEPHEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:39:46.980, 6.915, M2
  450. 421, ROSSI KATIA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:40:04.218, 6.895, MW2
  451. 1095, PATRUNO SIMONE, M, AS DILETTANTISTICA SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE, 01:40:12.283, 6.886, M4
  452. 1172, BAKKER HANS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:40:29.318, 6.866, M4
  453. 916, ANTICHI AUGUSTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:40:30.551, 6.865, M3
  454. 990, LENTZ RUDYK NIKOLAJ, M, HIRSCHHOLM CYCLING CLUB, 01:40:34.748, 6.86, M3
  455. 898, VAN DEN INGH RUBEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:40:50.239, 6.843, M3
  456. 1482, JOHANSEN LARS, M, 4684, 01:40:57.321, 6.835, M6
  457. 1348, MANGIAVACCHI STEFANO, M, GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE ASD, 01:41:06.759, 6.824, M5
  458. 1281, SHERIDAN BILL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:41:29.145, 6.799, M5
  459. 159, VANG ANDERS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:41:58.551, 6.766, M5
  460. 1473, SMELTINK FRANK, M, HOLLANDIA HOORN, 01:42:01.000, 6.764, M6
  461. 1282, KELLER BRIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:42:27.817, 6.734, M5
  462. 896, WESSELS GREG, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:42:59.001, 6.7, M3
  463. 721, VAN DIEREN JOOST, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:43:15.022, 6.683, M2
  464. 1007, JAZBINSEK DEJAN, M, ROGLA SLOVENIJA, 01:43:15.990, 6.682, M3
  465. 1141, MOUTOU STÉPHANE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:43:34.585, 6.662, M4
  466. 214, HOFFMANN STEEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:44:00.013, 6.635, M7
  467. 874, TUE FRIDERICHSEN ESBJERG, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:44:09.763, 6.624, M3
  468. 935, SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:46:03.518, 6.506, M3
  469. 360, BAKKER CINDY, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:47:48.537, 6.4, EWS
  470. 863, SCHEURWATER BRAM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:47:57.320, 6.392, M3
  471. 1471, AIGNER LUDWIG, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:50:06.442, 6.267, M6
  472. 1318, JENSEN JACOB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:50:28.890, 6.245, M5
  473. 730, VAN DER ZIEL WILMER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:50:32.680, 6.242, M2
  474. 973, GARCIA JORGE FERNANDO, M, CANAL DE ISABEL II, 01:50:42.337, 6.233, M3
  475. 1021, LESZCZAK WOJCIECH, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:51:38.950, 6.18, M4
  476. 362, BECK MAREN, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:51:58.028, 6.163, MW2
  477. 652, VEER SHAURYA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:53:50.178, 6.061, M1
  478. 801, FINLAYSON ANDREW, M, TEAM SAUSAGE, 01:54:49.208, 6.009, M2
  479. 414, PLIZGA MAGDALENA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:57:30.653, 5.872, MW1
  480. 1520, CAPRIGLIONE VINCENZO, M, UC SANREMO, 01:58:11.603, 5.838, M7
  481. 43, SARTORI MASSIMO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:58:42.288, 5.813, M7
  482. 357, ANDERSSON LINDA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:59:56.326, 5.753, MW2
  483. 1054, VAN T SLOT ARJEN, M, CTWT.NL, 02:02:31.686, 5.631, M4
  484. 729, BODE MAARTEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:09:24.073, 5.332, M2
  485. 941, UKOVICJ LAURA, F, ASD AMICIDEBICI MUJA, 02:47:03.094, 4.13, MW2

General Classification on Stelvio

Position, Number, Name, Gender, Team, Time, Average speed (km/h), Category, Route

  1. 340, TACCOLA DENIS, M, TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI, 01:09:28.559, 18.136, M4, SHORT
  2. 2028, FERRARI DAVIDE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:10:33.331, 17.858, M4, SHORT
  3. 252, LORENZINI PIERO, M, ARGON 18-HICARI-STEMAX, 01:13:17.131, 17.193, ELMT, LONG
  4. 7, ZEN ENRICO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:13:28.441, 17.149, M2, LONG
  5. 248, DE LORENZI CHRISTIAN, M, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 01:14:43.103, 16.863, M3, LONG
  6. 543, LANZONE FABIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:15:56.314, 16.592, ELMT, LONG
  7. 97, PONTALTO ANDREA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:16:16.484, 16.519, M1, MEDIUM
  8. 63, BASSIS FEDERICO, M, ENOUGH CYCLING CC, 01:16:22.927, 16.496, M1, LONG
  9. 549, BOURDON CYRIL, M, CALVISSON VTT, 01:17:03.643, 16.351, ELMT, LONG
  10. 8, PRANDI ANDREA, M, US BORMIESE, 01:17:07.496, 16.337, NC, LONG
  11. 302, BARZASI MARCO, M, G.C. CAMPO DEI FIORI, 01:18:55.652, 15.964, M3, MEDIUM
  12. 233, DONGHI SIMONE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:18:56.775, 15.96, M3, SHORT
  13. 10, ANTONIOLI MICHELE, M, US BORMIESE, 01:19:09.255, 15.918, M3, MEDIUM
  14. 538, SCAIOLI GABRIELE, M, CENTO SPORTIVO CORTENOVA, 01:19:49.752, 15.784, ELMT, LONG
  15. 1801, BALLBACH COLIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:20:42.480, 15.612, JMT, MEDIUM
  16. 369, CAVALLO MATTIA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:20:42.667, 15.611, M1, LONG
  17. 75, BERTANI MATTEO, M, TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI, 01:21:05.195, 15.539, M4, LONG
  18. 1229, ROSE MARKUS, M, RTU RENNVELOTEAMUSTER, 01:21:16.036, 15.504, M5, LONG
  19. 277, SCALA STEFANO, M, ASD TEAM DUAL BIKE CANTU’, 01:21:24.101, 15.479, M2, MEDIUM
  20. 11, RAUSCH CHRISTINA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:21:52.322, 15.39, MW2, LONG
  21. 298, TREVISIOL MARTINA, F, EUROBIKE ASD, 01:21:55.691, 15.379, MW1, LONG
  22. 1814, CIRILLO STEFANO, M, G.S CICLI BENATO, 01:22:39.730, 15.243, M3, MEDIUM
  23. 1740, JENAL ROBERTO, M, VELO CLUB SURSELVA, 01:24:08.479, 14.975, M4, MEDIUM
  24. 1950, SAMKALDEN DANIEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:24:50.911, 14.85, M3, LONG
  25. 9, SCHENA DANIELE, M, US BORMIESE, 01:25:44.091, 14.696, M4, MEDIUM
  26. 1004, NALESSO LUIGI, M, ASD VEROCA, 01:26:22.202, 14.588, M3, SHORT
  27. 943, GARZETTI MARCO, M, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 01:26:24.402, 14.582, M1, LONG
  28. 138, HOG TORKIL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:26:33.731, 14.556, M5, LONG
  29. 2146, PATANÈ VALERIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:27:08.924, 14.458, ELMT, SHORT
  30. 904, ZIEGAUS RALPH, M, VCR REGENSBURG, 01:27:14.041, 14.444, M3, LONG
  31. 1799, AVAGLIANO PAOLO, M, KILOMETROZERO ASD, 01:27:28.082, 14.405, M2, MEDIUM
  32. 1098, FALASCONI GIORGIO, M, ASD CYCLING TEAM ALTOTEVERE, 01:27:41.451, 14.369, M4, LONG
  33. 470, GROTH PAUL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:27:43.244, 14.364, M5, LONG
  34. 2115, MOLTENI ANDREA, M, VAM RACE ASD, 01:28:31.371, 14.234, ELMT, SHORT
  35. 1973, BONOMELLI LUCA, M, ASD CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO, 01:29:18.935, 14.107, M5, SHORT
  36. 299, BRENNA CLAUDIO, M, FORMAGGILANDIA 2 MALGRATE ASD, 01:29:25.518, 14.09, M6, MEDIUM
  37. 462, D’APUZZO MICHELE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:29:30.838, 14.076, M2, LONG
  38. 2081, LUKOSCHUS CHRISTOPH, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:29:40.385, 14.051, M2, SHORT
  39. 383, FRÖHLICHER MIRCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:29:48.200, 14.031, M3, MEDIUM
  40. 698, CUSI ALBERTO, M, ASD KASK BERGAMO CYCLING CLUB, 01:29:50.197, 14.025, M2, LONG
  41. 1692, BALDONI ALESSANDRO, M, ASD SBS, 01:29:54.425, 14.014, M5, MEDIUM
  42. 106, ZANGA STEFANO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:30:40.243, 13.896, M6, LONG
  43. 310, CERUTTI GIACOMO, M, GUIDI – ROSAS BIKE, 01:30:46.872, 13.88, ELMT, LONG
  44. 1761, PAGANINI MORENO, M, FINSKS, 01:30:59.197, 13.848, M5, MEDIUM
  45. 465, BRAMBILLA FRANCESCO, M, VAM RACE ASD, 01:31:06.279, 13.83, M4, SHORT
  46. 21, BIGNOTTI MATTEO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:31:12.363, 13.815, M1, MEDIUM
  47. 324, WILDNER HENDRIK, M, RC SEEBACH, 01:31:27.277, 13.777, M4, LONG
  48. 1114, CHRISTIANSEN CARSTEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:31:48.056, 13.725, M4, MEDIUM
  49. 469, MAGNANI VALERIO, M, SC LA RODA REDA, 01:31:49.693, 13.721, M7, MEDIUM
  50. 1915, STOCCHI GIANNI, M, RSV AUE, 01:31:51.769, 13.716, M2, MEDIUM
  51. 278, LORENZI GIOVANNI, M, ASD TRITTICI DEL SERRA, 01:32:11.472, 13.667, M3, LONG
  52. 617, GRIMM SIMON, M, VELO CLUB AVANTI BERLIN, 01:32:19.973, 13.646, M1, LONG
  53. 1522, MOLINARI LUIGI, M, ASD TEAM ALL4 CYCLING – BDC, 01:32:31.128, 13.619, M7, MEDIUM
  54. 933, JEROEN DHONT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:33:09.192, 13.526, M3, LONG
  55. 2172, RICCA MARCO, M, VIGOR CYCLING TEAM, 01:34:12.388, 13.375, M3, SHORT
  56. 152, SCHMIDT JULIUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:34:29.017, 13.336, NC, LONG
  57. 1378, SOLOK ALLAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:34:29.094, 13.335, M5, LONG
  58. 625, BARTA THOMAS, M, RSC WOLFRATSHAUSEN, 01:34:33.104, 13.326, M1, LONG
  59. 351, ROCCA CRISTIAN, M, VAM RACE ASD, 01:34:35.599, 13.32, M3, SHORT
  60. 387, KLAPPER DANIEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:34:37.878, 13.315, M6, MEDIUM
  61. 467, AGUZZI MARCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:34:37.986, 13.315, M2, MEDIUM
  62. 609, DONATELLI GIOVANNI, M, ASD SWATT CLUB, 01:34:42.823, 13.303, M1, LONG
  63. 222, TOERSLEV-THOMSEN JESPER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:34:58.298, 13.267, M4, LONG
  64. 753, BOTTER SJOERD, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:35:04.835, 13.252, M2, LONG
  65. 1806, BOUDIER CEDRIC, M, V.C CORBAS, 01:35:07.845, 13.245, M3, MEDIUM
  66. 2177, RUSSO ROBERTO, M, ASD SPORT MANAGEMENT, 01:35:08.345, 13.244, M5, SHORT
  67. 145, OLDENBORG CHRISTIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:35:20.606, 13.215, M5, LONG
  68. 1817, DASSO LEONARDO, M, G.S. MONEGLIESE, 01:35:22.244, 13.212, ELMT, MEDIUM
  69. 185, JACOBSEN MADS, M, RUBY REJSER, 01:35:22.337, 13.211, M5, LONG
  70. 333, GIROTTI ENRICO CARLO, M, SCOTT SUMIN, 01:35:36.206, 13.179, M1, LONG
  71. 846, BOOTH ADAM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:35:37.641, 13.176, M3, LONG
  72. 56, CHIARETTO ALAN, M, ASD VELO CLUB GARDA, 01:35:52.431, 13.142, M3, LONG
  73. 460, PUNGITORE DENNY, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:36:11.182, 13.1, M1, MEDIUM
  74. 468, BALLABIO FABIO, M, VAM RACE ASD, 01:36:11.946, 13.098, M6, SHORT
  75. 1641, MASSANO GIANLUCA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:36:20.198, 13.079, M2, MEDIUM
  76. 1018, KROPIWODA MICHAEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:36:38.825, 13.037, M3, LONG
  77. 280, GUARGUAGLINI ANDREA, M, BARBERO BIKE, 01:36:38.872, 13.037, M4, LONG
  78. 585, ZANI VITTORIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:36:44.254, 13.025, M1, LONG
  79. 646, POTOČNIK DENIS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:36:47.327, 13.018, M1, LONG
  80. 793, BORTOLASO PIETRO, M, ASD AGRATE CONTURBIA, 01:37:07.840, 12.972, M2, LONG
  81. 659, MÜNCH THOMAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:37:10.726, 12.966, M1, SHORT
  82. 1913, PERRAUD CYRIL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:37:21.865, 12.941, M4, MEDIUM
  83. 1350, ORAVKIN JOZEF, M, N/A, 01:37:27.762, 12.928, M5, LONG
  84. 1841, SPALLA MICHELE, M, SQUADRA CORSE VALTELLINA, 01:37:40.132, 12.901, M1, MEDIUM
  85. 198, OLIVARIUS PETER, M, RUBY REJSER, 01:37:59.805, 12.858, M5, LONG
  86. 1291, HENRICH BERNHARD, M, RV MEHLINGEN, 01:38:07.776, 12.84, M5, LONG
  87. 1308, SARZOSA ESTEBAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:38:29.319, 12.793, M5, LONG
  88. 539, EFREMOV DMITRIJ, M, RC ARBÖ SK VOEST, 01:38:37.759, 12.775, ELMT, LONG
  89. 1812, CHABANEL CLAUDE, M, UV AUBE, 01:38:39.350, 12.772, M8, MEDIUM
  90. 166, BERSANETTI IVAN, M, RODMAN AZIMUT QUADRA CORSE ASD, 01:38:39.538, 12.771, M4, LONG
  91. 117, PREVITALI EMILIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:38:48.664, 12.752, M5, SHORT
  92. 2027, FERRARI GIUSEPPE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:38:49.241, 12.75, M8, SHORT
  93. 158, THELLE MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:38:50.052, 12.749, M5, LONG
  94. 2182, SALVI MAURIZIO, M, DT BIANCHI, 01:39:02.688, 12.722, M4, SHORT
  95. 20, BIANCHI REMO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:39:02.704, 12.721, M3, LONG
  96. 1802, BALOSSI ANDREA, M, GEFO, 01:39:18.896, 12.687, M2, MEDIUM
  97. 848, VENNERSBORG LARS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:39:24.029, 12.676, M3, LONG
  98. 1243, OLLIKAINEN JOUNI, M, JYVÄSKYLÄN PYÖRÄILYSEURA, 01:39:28.553, 12.666, M5, LONG
  99. 464, RATTI ALESSANDRO, M, TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI, 01:39:36.727, 12.649, M2, MEDIUM
  100. 2175, RONDONI MATTEO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:39:42.047, 12.638, M1, SHORT
  101. 2168, RAINOLDI IGOR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:39:56.617, 12.607, ELMT, SHORT
  102. 1039, UYTDEHAAGE JOCHEM, M, WV DE AMSTEL, 01:40:00.814, 12.598, M4, LONG
  103. 61, FIGUERAS POL, M, ELS GREGARIS D’EN FUGA, 01:40:13.683, 12.571, ELMT, MEDIUM
  104. 974, CORONA RICCARDO, M, US PRIMIERO ASD, 01:40:17.552, 12.563, M3, MEDIUM
  105. 1244, GARCIA MOLINA CESAR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:40:44.275, 12.508, M5, LONG
  106. 237, CUSINI PIETRO, M, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 01:40:49.735, 12.496, M1, MEDIUM
  107. 1756, MILESI STEVEN, M, GEFO, 01:40:53.401, 12.489, M1, MEDIUM
  108. 295, CANTONI DANIELE, M, PEDALE MORBEGNESE, 01:40:59.376, 12.477, ELMT, LONG
  109. 2143, PAROLARO NICOLAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:41:16.068, 12.442, ELMT, SHORT
  110. 378, DIETL MONIKA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:41:17.644, 12.439, MW2, LONG
  111. 1810, CASARIN DANIELE, M, MAGICUNEO, 01:41:29.251, 12.415, M5, SHORT
  112. 574, GRODOWSKI JAN, M, KOLARSKI.EU, 01:41:30.108, 12.414, ELMT, LONG
  113. 2061, JAKOB MARKUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:41:37.424, 12.399, M4, SHORT
  114. 1160, UYTDEHAAGE INGO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:41:52.432, 12.368, M4, LONG
  115. 95, PASSUTI SONIA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:41:57.486, 12.358, MW1, LONG
  116. 1750, MARTINEZ JUAN, M, SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA, 01:42:06.192, 12.34, M3, MEDIUM
  117. 1209, ILLING SEBASTIAN, M, SEMPRE IN MOVIMENTO CC, 01:42:16.799, 12.319, M4, LONG
  118. 368, CAM FERDI, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:42:17.174, 12.318, M1, LONG
  119. 2003, CURNIS PAOLO, M, NESSUNO, 01:42:21.214, 12.31, M2, SHORT
  120. 57, VERDELLI LORENZO, M, ASD VELOCLUB LODIVECCHIO, 01:42:23.897, 12.305, M1, LONG
  121. 894, KLOCKER BERND, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:42:36.814, 12.279, M3, LONG
  122. 1110, COBLENTZ SETH, M, MELODY FARMS, 01:42:43.413, 12.266, M4, MEDIUM
  123. 1075, DINELLI FRANCESCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:42:51.353, 12.25, M4, MEDIUM
  124. 1658, POZZI FABRIZIO, M, GENOVA 1913, 01:42:57.079, 12.239, M7, MEDIUM
  125. 53, ROGGERINI FABRIZIO, M, ASD TEAM ALL4 CYCLING – BDC, 01:43:03.677, 12.226, M5, LONG
  126. 461, TONIATTI CANDIDO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:43:13.318, 12.207, M4, MEDIUM
  127. 286, BERTOLDO MASSIMO, M, CICLISTI CALDOGNO, 01:43:19.231, 12.195, M4, MEDIUM
  128. 686, ANDRE CHRISTIAN, M, LG BERTRANGE, 01:43:37.638, 12.159, M1, LONG
  129. 1516, DELL ORO EROS, M, FORMAGGILANDIA2, 01:43:42.739, 12.149, M7, MEDIUM
  130. 264, LIMIDO SERGIO, M, ASD NEW TEAM, 01:43:46.795, 12.141, M5, LONG
  131. 2212, TANZI RICCARDO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:43:56.952, 12.121, M2, SHORT
  132. 1969, GOLLNER PAL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:43:58.137, 12.119, M4, SHORT
  133. 30, FRANCESCHINA MIRKO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:44:03.566, 12.108, M5, MEDIUM
  134. 235, HEGEL JULIAN, M, 8000 WATT RACING TEAM, 01:44:10.305, 12.095, ELMT, LONG
  135. 77, NILAND FERGUS, M, TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI, 01:44:15.281, 12.086, M2, LONG
  136. 2051, GUGGIOLA MATTEO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:44:16.529, 12.083, M4, SHORT
  137. 1864, DORO ERIC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:44:23.175, 12.071, M2, SHORT
  138. 141, LEIST NIELS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:44:26.888, 12.063, M5, MEDIUM
  139. 1590, CAPELLA MATTEO, M, G.S. ST. JOSEPH, 01:44:27.200, 12.063, ELMT, MEDIUM
  140. 128, CHRISTOFFERSEN MORTEN SCHMIDT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:44:30.944, 12.056, M4, MEDIUM
  141. 238, PORTA STEFANO, M, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 01:44:39.805, 12.039, M3, MEDIUM
  142. 1727, FORNELLI PIERO CLAUDIO, M, G.S.D. RICCÒ LE RONDINI, 01:44:40.772, 12.037, M7, MEDIUM
  143. 213, FUGLSANG LARS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:44:47.012, 12.025, M2, LONG
  144. 1840, SCHAUER THOMAS, M, CAD-PLAN BIKE TEAM, 01:44:47.277, 12.024, M1, MEDIUM
  145. 743, KLYM YURII, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:44:48.961, 12.021, M2, LONG
  146. 1789, VAIRETTI MATTIA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:44:55.326, 12.009, M2, MEDIUM
  147. 2034, GAITAN DIEGO, M, HILLS ANGELS CYCLING CLUB, 01:44:56.013, 12.008, M2, SHORT
  148. 412, PINCHETTI ALESSANDRO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:44:56.762, 12.006, M3, MEDIUM
  149. 961, RICHTER MARKUS NORBERT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:45:03.439, 11.993, M2, SHORT
  150. 1746, LEASO CRISTIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:45:04.452, 11.992, M4, MEDIUM
  151. 607, BARUFFALDI DAVIDE, M, VAM RACE ASD, 01:45:06.278, 11.988, M1, LONG
  152. 573, KRCHNAVY MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:45:16.309, 11.969, ELMT, LONG
  153. 314, TAGLIAVINI ANDREA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:45:23.687, 11.955, M4, LONG
  154. 38, POZZI MATTEO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:45:29.007, 11.945, ELMT, SHORT
  155. 1139, GIUDICI RICCARDO, M, CELLAR TEAM TREDICI, 01:45:32.736, 11.938, M4, LONG
  156. 259, TOMA TOMMASO, M, ASD CICLI PUCCIARELLI, 01:45:46.526, 11.912, M4, SHORT
  157. 2203, STELLINI DANIELE, M, SARTORIA CYCLING CLUB, 01:45:53.983, 11.898, M3, SHORT
  158. 406, NIEUWKERK WIM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:45:56.214, 11.894, M3, LONG
  159. 376, DELVENDAHL ALEXANDER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:46:06.728, 11.874, M4, MEDIUM
  160. 2192, SECCHI NICHOLAS, M, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 01:46:11.127, 11.866, ELMT, SHORT
  161. 1971, BONAFEDE LUCA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:46:13.420, 11.862, M2, SHORT
  162. 265, PAVAN MAURO, M, ASD NEW TEAM, 01:46:15.620, 11.858, M7, LONG
  163. 736, LEON BURGER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:46:23.139, 11.844, M2, LONG
  164. 27, DE BUGLIO MASSIMO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:46:23.951, 11.842, M2, SHORT
  165. 1104, BOWDITCH RICHARD KARL, M, CONGLETON CYCLING CLUB, 01:46:38.646, 11.815, M4, LONG
  166. 564, SUPPANZ JOHANNES, M, MINGARADLER, 01:46:45.899, 11.802, ELMT, LONG
  167. 133, FRYDENHOLM NIELS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:47:07.974, 11.761, M3, LONG
  168. 2024, FATI FILIPPO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:47:12.435, 11.753, M2, SHORT
  169. 1270, DEERENBERG SIRIK, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:47:19.736, 11.74, M5, MEDIUM
  170. 41, RAINOLTER MARCO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:47:26.865, 11.727, M5, LONG
  171. 2126, NAZZARI ALESSANDRA, F, US BORMIESE, 01:47:27.068, 11.726, MW3, SHORT
  172. 76, GAZZOTTI LIBERO, M, TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI, 01:47:36.069, 11.71, M6, LONG
  173. 1694, BIALAS PHILIPPE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:47:39.517, 11.704, M4, MEDIUM
  174. 1777, SENNI FRANCESCO, M, MODENA TRIATHLON, 01:47:54.758, 11.676, M2, MEDIUM
  175. 800, EVANS ANDY, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:48:06.146, 11.656, M2, SHORT
  176. 1408, KUNKELER EMIEL, M, WRV DE PEDDELAARS, 01:48:11.123, 11.647, M6, LONG
  177. 100, REGAZZONI DAVIDE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:48:12.245, 11.645, ELMT, MEDIUM
  178. 1052, WENZEL MICHAEL, M, RV MEHLINGEN, 01:48:12.698, 11.644, M4, LONG
  179. 545, AMICI ALESSANDRO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:48:18.205, 11.634, ELMT, MEDIUM
  180. 2042, GENTILE JACOPO, M, GRUPPO CICLOTURISTICO FERRARI, 01:48:19.765, 11.631, M2, SHORT
  181. 1905, SOLDANI SANDRO, M, NUOVA PRIMAVERA FORCOLI, 01:48:20.498, 11.63, M6, MEDIUM
  182. 1385, MORGADO LUIS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:48:26.661, 11.619, M5, LONG
  183. 1263, MAAS HUUB, M, DE LANGSTRAAT, 01:48:32.994, 11.608, M5, LONG
  184. 568, ILIAENS SVEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:48:41.495, 11.592, ELMT, LONG
  185. 540, DI FILIPPO DONATO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:48:44.179, 11.588, ELMT, LONG
  186. 119, ZANENGA EDGARDO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:48:46.238, 11.584, M4, SHORT
  187. 1699, BOSSI ANDREA, M, SIRONE BIKE ASD, 01:48:47.081, 11.583, M1, MEDIUM
  188. 203, VOELUND LARS, M, RUBY REJSER, 01:48:47.533, 11.582, M5, LONG
  189. 611, SEDLACEK DANIEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:49:02.743, 11.555, M1, LONG
  190. 1790, VAN OOSTENDE MARTIN, M, CYCLING VLAANDEREN, 01:49:03.492, 11.553, M7, MEDIUM
  191. 2026, FERRARI FILIPPO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:49:26.471, 11.513, M2, SHORT
  192. 797, BAUR TOBI, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:49:26.752, 11.513, M2, LONG
  193. 1805, BONU ALESSANDRO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:49:39.044, 11.491, M1, MEDIUM
  194. 135, HANSEN THOMAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:49:44.489, 11.482, M4, MEDIUM
  195. 806, SINKE ANNE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:49:53.490, 11.466, M2, LONG
  196. 713, MARGAIRA ALESSIO, M, SCOTT SUMIN, 01:49:56.907, 11.46, M2, LONG
  197. 54, TERZI DANIELE, M, TEAM BIKE SEGRATE, 01:49:57.390, 11.459, M2, MEDIUM
  198. 1786, TROJAK MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:49:59.152, 11.456, M3, MEDIUM
  199. 872, SERPI SIMONE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:50:08.138, 11.44, M3, LONG
  200. 2198, SIGNORELLI CHRISTIAN, M, TEAM VISCARDI ASD, 01:50:13.738, 11.431, M3, SHORT
  201. 1822, GREPPI PAOLO, M, GEFO, 01:50:15.377, 11.428, M6, MEDIUM
  202. 187, JOENS CHRISTIAN, M, RUBY REJSER, 01:50:17.998, 11.423, M4, LONG
  203. 471, RAVN JACKOB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:50:26.952, 11.408, ELMT, LONG
  204. 731, OHSTEN MADS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:50:31.382, 11.4, M2, LONG
  205. 1094, RAMACCI ALESSANDRO, M, ASD CICLI FATATO, 01:50:31.413, 11.4, M4, LONG
  206. 566, VON DEYN LARS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:50:33.598, 11.397, ELMT, LONG
  207. 454, VOGEL THOMAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:50:47.404, 11.373, ELMT, LONG
  208. 232, VERGNANO GIANLUCA, M, 101% CYCLO FALABRAK, 01:50:48.651, 11.371, M5, MEDIUM
  209. 247, PEREGO NICOLÒ, M, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 01:50:50.493, 11.368, ELMT, LONG
  210. 370, CHABANET OLIVIER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:51:07.512, 11.339, M4, MEDIUM
  211. 18, ANDREOLA NICCOLÒ, M, US BORMIESE, 01:51:11.490, 11.332, M1, LONG
  212. 1832, PERAZZO ALESSIO, M, ARCI BACCANO, 01:51:15.640, 11.325, M4, MEDIUM
  213. 2171, RENAUD JEAN-MARC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:51:18.026, 11.321, M8, SHORT
  214. 1357, FRANCHI GIOVANNI, M, FLANDRES LOVE – SPORTLAND, 01:51:19.711, 11.318, M5, LONG
  215. 854, GUERRINI DANIELE, M, SLOWTEAM ASD, 01:51:23.908, 11.311, M3, LONG
  216. 1264, OUDE VELDHUIS BART, M, ENJOYCYCLING.NL, 01:51:26.481, 11.306, M5, MEDIUM
  217. 45, TOGNI PAOLO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:51:44.625, 11.276, M5, LONG
  218. 260, CAMORANI ROBERTO, M, ASD COOPERATORI, 01:51:45.545, 11.274, M7, MEDIUM
  219. 1040, PONS SALCEDO MIGUEL ANGEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:51:46.216, 11.273, M4, LONG
  220. 356, ALONSO MUÑOZ LANDER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:51:57.791, 11.254, M2, MEDIUM
  221. 1985, CANCIAN STEFANO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:51:59.211, 11.251, M2, SHORT
  222. 229, WERMERS MAARTEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:52:03.812, 11.244, M5, LONG
  223. 817, PATINO ARIAS ANDRES, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:52:04.998, 11.242, M2, LONG
  224. 1273, BENEDETTI MAURIZIO, M, SLOWTEAM ASD, 01:52:10.084, 11.233, M5, LONG
  225. 343, SALA ROBERTO, M, TEAM VISCARDI ASD, 01:52:23.718, 11.21, M5, LONG
  226. 2092, MARCHIORO GIACOMO, M, PEDALE PAULLESE, 01:52:45.261, 11.175, M7, SHORT
  227. 25, CONFORTOLA MARCO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:52:55.979, 11.157, M1, MEDIUM
  228. 2, ROCCHI PAOLO, M, ASD PEDALE NEL CUORE, 01:52:57.835, 11.154, M5, LONG
  229. 1144, CUSIMANO FABIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:53:07.601, 11.138, M4, LONG
  230. 325, DEVELI MIKAIL, M, RG UNI HAMBURG, 01:53:10.175, 11.134, M3, LONG
  231. 74, ZEN MARIO ANTONIO, M, TEAM BASSO BUZZOLAN, 01:53:18.380, 11.12, M7, LONG
  232. 31, GASPERI MARCO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:53:27.631, 11.105, M2, LONG
  233. 375, DE ROOIJ DORIS, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:53:35.276, 11.093, MW1, MEDIUM
  234. 473, MYKHAILO BOIKO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:53:42.951, 11.08, M2, LONG
  235. 1541, HELLMANN WOLFGANG, M, RSV BÜHLERTAL, 01:53:44.854, 11.077, M7, MEDIUM
  236. 2237, WOLTER MARIUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:53:50.190, 11.069, M1, SHORT
  237. 1615, GRBIC ZORAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:53:55.961, 11.059, M4, MEDIUM
  238. 1718, D’IPPOLITO MARCO, M, OSSOLA CYCLING TEAM, 01:53:57.693, 11.056, M1, SHORT
  239. 709, MEJANI LORENZO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:53:57.834, 11.056, M2, MEDIUM
  240. 1142, GARCIA MOLINA FERNANDO, M, -, 01:54:02.856, 11.048, M4, LONG
  241. 223, USSINGOE KRISTIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:54:03.465, 11.047, M2, LONG
  242. 1771, PUENCHERA JUERG, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:54:05.743, 11.043, M8, MEDIUM
  243. 413, PINCHETTI PAOLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:54:15.757, 11.027, M3, MEDIUM
  244. 2082, MACCHINI GIORGIO, M, PEDALE AGRATESE, 01:54:23.979, 11.014, M7, SHORT
  245. 2025, FELLINI ANDREA, M, A.S.D PANGUANETA, 01:54:24.525, 11.013, ELMT, SHORT
  246. 1807, BUFFOLI MASSIMO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:54:27.988, 11.008, ELMT, MEDIUM
  247. 1326, GARREAU STEPHANE, M, MORZINE, 01:54:33.729, 10.998, M5, MEDIUM
  248. 2106, MEJANI LUCA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:54:40.842, 10.987, M3, SHORT
  249. 1835, PIZZAGALLI IVAN, M, GEFO, 01:54:41.857, 10.985, M3, MEDIUM
  250. 1182, KAMPHUIS WOUTER, M, ENJOYCYCLING.NL, 01:54:47.348, 10.977, M4, MEDIUM
  251. 876, MARIOTTI MICHELE, M, ASS. CICLISTICA PEDALE D’ORO, 01:54:54.695, 10.965, M3, LONG
  252. 28, DEI CAS FEDERICO, M, US BORMIESE, 01:54:57.020, 10.961, ELMT, MEDIUM
  253. 857, PFERDMENGES JÖRG, M, ERKELENZER RADSPORT CLUB E.V., 01:54:57.675, 10.96, M3, MEDIUM
  254. 225, DE GIER BORRE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:54:58.502, 10.959, M5, LONG
  255. 911, AYATS FRIGOLA JORDI, M, CLUB DE CICLISMO PLATJA D’ARO, 01:54:59.906, 10.957, M3, LONG
  256. 1235, LAMPIS OMAR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:55:08.938, 10.942, M5, LONG
  257. 1543, SCALABRELLI MAURO, M, G.S. PEDALE SPELLANO, 01:55:08.938, 10.942, M7, LONG
  258. 1903, SCANDELLI DANIELE, M, VELO CLUB OGGIONO, 01:55:09.671, 10.941, M3, MEDIUM
  259. 737, PARISI ANTONINO, M, ASD TEAM BIKE BAGNARA, 01:55:09.952, 10.941, M2, LONG
  260. 557, SALIS ANDREA ULISSE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:55:10.201, 10.94, ELMT, MEDIUM
  261. 822, PARISI GIANCARLO, M, ASD TEAM BIKE BAGNARA, 01:55:10.436, 10.94, M2, LONG
  262. 64, COVRIG ANA MARIA, F, GRUPPO SPORTIVO PAUSA PRANZO, 01:55:11.200, 10.939, EWS, SHORT
  263. 837, PERTILE SIMONE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:55:20.560, 10.924, M2, LONG
  264. 1296, SOHY CHRISTOPHE, M, PELOTON CYCLING TEAM, 01:55:21.995, 10.922, M5, LONG
  265. 1196, SANDER MICHAEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:55:34.818, 10.902, M4, LONG
  266. 1014, GRASSI CRISTIAN, M, OSSOLA CYCLING TEAM, 01:55:35.989, 10.9, M3, LONG
  267. 1659, PRATELLI LUCA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:55:39.031, 10.895, M3, MEDIUM
  268. 1195, PILIH TOMAZ, M, TRISPORT TRIATHLON TEAM, 01:55:51.604, 10.875, M4, LONG
  269. 206, ANDERSEN TOM VERNER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:55:57.689, 10.866, M5, LONG
  270. 1380, GROUX STEPHANE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:55:58.983, 10.864, M5, LONG
  271. 523, BUECHNER UWE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:56:15.909, 10.837, M4, LONG
  272. 320, SANGALLI FEDERICO, M, OLMO MILANO ASD, 01:56:20.246, 10.831, M1, MEDIUM
  273. 1297, CALZONI ANDREA, M, G.S. TESTI CICLI ASD, 01:56:20.339, 10.83, M5, LONG
  274. 1187, GUERCINI MASSIMO, M, G.S TESTI CICLI ASD, 01:56:20.807, 10.83, M4, LONG
  275. 1419, BIÉMAR CHRISTIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:56:26.704, 10.821, M6, MEDIUM
  276. 334, PALFRADER SARAH, F, SQUADRA CORSE VALTELLINA, 01:56:37.421, 10.804, MW2, LONG
  277. 2196, SERRA GIUSEPPE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:56:44.426, 10.793, M6, SHORT
  278. 1399, WEBER MICHEL, M, KILLERUP OG SVAG CYKLERNE, 01:56:48.622, 10.787, M5, LONG
  279. 2140, PALLER KRISTIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:56:59.417, 10.77, M1, SHORT
  280. 2241, ZULIANI ALFREDO, M, ASD TOKENS CICLI BETTONI C.V., 01:57:15.158, 10.746, M8, SHORT
  281. 2164, PORTALUPI GIULIA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:57:16.359, 10.744, EWS, SHORT
  282. 1655, OFUTIN OLEXANDER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:57:18.683, 10.741, M3, LONG
  283. 1161, JACOBS STEPHAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:57:22.817, 10.734, M4, LONG
  284. 644, MISITANO FRANCESCO ANTONIO, M, CRAEM, 01:57:28.886, 10.725, M1, LONG
  285. 29, FOPPOLI LEONE, M, US BORMIESE, 01:57:33.597, 10.718, M8, SHORT
  286. 1811, CERLETTI ALESSANDRO, M, VELO SONDRIESE ASD, 01:57:39.072, 10.71, ELMT, SHORT
  287. 1696, BIONDI FRANCO, M, GENOVA 1913, 01:57:45.563, 10.7, M5, SHORT
  288. 653, STEINBORN MAX, M, VELO CLUB AVANTI BERLIN, 01:57:46.187, 10.699, M1, LONG
  289. 1785, TRIULZI GIOVANNI, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:57:48.042, 10.696, M4, MEDIUM
  290. 58, BORILLE SAMUELE, M, BRONTOLO BIKE, 01:57:49.837, 10.693, M6, MEDIUM
  291. 1947, DVORACEK TOM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:57:52.130, 10.69, M3, MEDIUM
  292. 1417, PELGRÖM ANDRÉ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:57:56.061, 10.684, M6, MEDIUM
  293. 654, VEJE SIMON, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:58:01.630, 10.676, M1, LONG
  294. 391, ŁĄCZYŃSKA MALWINA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 01:58:02.816, 10.674, MW1, LONG
  295. 154, SKOV TORBEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:58:23.252, 10.643, M7, MEDIUM
  296. 332, VALLING TOMAS, M, SCC, 01:58:24.703, 10.641, M5, LONG
  297. 1130, ERIKSSON RONNIE, M, KILLERUP OG SVAG CYKLERNE, 01:58:36.075, 10.624, M4, LONG
  298. 649, PEDERSEN JONATHAN, M, TEAM TAASINGE, 01:58:37.027, 10.622, M1, LONG
  299. 812, WASSENAAR ROB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:58:40.162, 10.618, M2, MEDIUM
  300. 813, WAKE PHILIP, M, DERWENT VALLEY CYCLING CLUB, 01:58:52.299, 10.6, M2, LONG
  301. 952, NIELSEN DAVID, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:58:52.923, 10.599, M7, LONG
  302. 127, CHRISTENSEN DENNIS VIUF, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:58:56.168, 10.594, M3, MEDIUM
  303. 618, SEBERA RADIM SEBERA, M, MAM MALE PERO, 01:59:24.981, 10.551, M1, LONG
  304. 1470, LABO’ MARCO, M, S.C. BRUGHERIO SPORTIVA ASD, 01:59:30.645, 10.543, M6, MEDIUM
  305. 624, ARLATI FRANCESCO, M, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 01:59:31.440, 10.542, M1, LONG
  306. 1319, NARCISI ADELFO, M, ASD SC VILLA SANT’ANTONIO, 01:59:36.338, 10.535, M5, LONG
  307. 2078, LONGHI MASSIMILIANO, M, VAM RACE ASD, 01:59:42.547, 10.526, M4, SHORT
  308. 1226, DI SANTO ANTONELLO, M, ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI ( COD. 08Z3256), 01:59:42.968, 10.525, M5, LONG
  309. 1445, SACCOCCINI SERGIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 01:59:47.664, 10.518, M6, MEDIUM
  310. 1787, TURCI MAURIZIO, M, SPORT TIME SSD A RL, 01:59:53.326, 10.51, M6, SHORT
  311. 942, BAF MICHELA, F, ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE, 02:00:02.671, 10.496, MW3, MEDIUM
  312. 1288, LARSEN KIM, M, COBCC, 02:00:07.539, 10.489, M5, LONG
  313. 1527, PASQUALI MARCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:00:14.839, 10.478, M7, SHORT
  314. 23, CANAVESE ANDREA, M, US BORMIESE, 02:00:20.065, 10.471, M2, MEDIUM
  315. 1107, MORELLO CLAUDIO, M, ASD COOPERATORI, 02:00:31.906, 10.454, M4, LONG
  316. 1342, LUND GUSTAV, M, AARHUS 1900 TRIATHLON, 02:00:32.264, 10.453, M5, LONG
  317. 2238, YUNG ERIC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:00:35.665, 10.448, M5, SHORT
  318. 118, SATTLER MONIKA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:00:35.884, 10.448, MW1, SHORT
  319. 115, PELLATON MATTHIEU, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:00:37.349, 10.446, M2, SHORT
  320. 1701, CARMINATI MATTEO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:00:37.412, 10.446, M4, LONG
  321. 435, VASS MELINDA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:01:02.108, 10.41, MW2, MEDIUM
  322. 149, PEDERSEN MICHEL BACH, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:01:05.274, 10.406, M4, LONG
  323. 1371, HAYMAN MARK, M, MARTICA BIKE TEAM, 02:01:06.959, 10.403, M5, LONG
  324. 2217, TOSO SIMONE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:01:15.086, 10.392, M4, SHORT
  325. 1867, GELMINI STEFANO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:01:20.640, 10.384, M4, MEDIUM
  326. 1663, RINALDI LUCA, M, ATLETICO CASAL MONASTERO A.S.DILETTANTIS, 02:01:22.777, 10.381, M5, MEDIUM
  327. 2029, FILISETTI ROBERTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:01:23.354, 10.38, ELMT, SHORT
  328. 1837, RAUSEO MAURIZIO, M, ASD ATLETICO CASALMONASTERO, 02:01:23.386, 10.38, M5, MEDIUM
  329. 2132, ORLANDI MATTEO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:01:24.228, 10.379, ELMT, SHORT
  330. 668, PITZ LUKAS, M, VELO CLUB AVANTI BERLIN, 02:01:26.833, 10.375, M1, LONG
  331. 1949, BERTOLINA GIOVANNI, M, ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD, 02:01:31.934, 10.368, M3, MEDIUM
  332. 1819, FRANCESCONI MATTEO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:01:33.120, 10.366, M2, SHORT
  333. 1069, TRAVERSO ANDREA, M, RODMAN AZIMUT QUADRA CORSE ASD, 02:01:34.259, 10.364, M4, SHORT
  334. 690, RELOU TOM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:01:37.675, 10.359, M1, LONG
  335. 980, COMLEY GARAN, M, VELO CLUB CUMBRIA, 02:01:40.406, 10.356, M3, LONG
  336. 773, GULLÌ PAOLO, M, TEAM GIOVANNELLI ASD, 02:01:55.631, 10.334, M2, MEDIUM
  337. 1616, GUARDAMAGNA MARCO, M, RODMAN AZIMUT QUADRA CORSE ASD, 02:01:57.643, 10.331, M1, MEDIUM
  338. 1965, BERTAINA CRISTIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:02:21.184, 10.298, M4, SHORT
  339. 1145, DAVALOS MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:02:22.400, 10.296, M4, MEDIUM
  340. 62, PADRÓS ORIOL, M, ELS GREGARIS D’EN FUGA, 02:02:22.993, 10.296, ELMT, MEDIUM
  341. 1961, BARZASI DANILO FRANCESCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:02:27.112, 10.29, M8, SHORT
  342. 50, CARETTI LUIGI, M, ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM, 02:02:27.330, 10.289, M5, MEDIUM
  343. 2084, MANDELLI ELVIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:02:29.140, 10.287, M7, SHORT
  344. 305, ALIPRANDI MARCO, M, G.S. TRABATTONI ASD, 02:02:34.335, 10.28, M2, MEDIUM
  345. 1044, MULDER PHILLIP, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:02:36.987, 10.276, M4, LONG
  346. 1256, ROTA MARCO, M, BICITIME, 02:02:39.311, 10.273, M5, LONG
  347. 981, MARIN ROMERO RAUL, M, MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID, 02:02:41.495, 10.27, M3, MEDIUM
  348. 1019, FERRICELLI DANIELE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:02:51.230, 10.256, M3, LONG
  349. 283, BAYER THOMAS, M, BICICLETTE SERRATUS KLOSTERNEUBURG, 02:02:51.635, 10.256, M6, LONG
  350. 1788, ULISSE ANTONIO, M, ASD TRI-RACE TEAM TERMOLI, 02:02:54.630, 10.251, M3, MEDIUM
  351. 2114, MOLTA GIULIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:02:54.989, 10.251, M2, SHORT
  352. 1929, MALKOWSKI ANDRZEJ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:02:58.640, 10.246, M3, MEDIUM
  353. 763, OCAMPO EDWIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:03:02.618, 10.24, M2, LONG
  354. 12, DOLGETTA ZINIA, F, US BORMIESE, 02:03:08.202, 10.233, MW3, LONG
  355. 937, WALPOLE KEVIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:03:14.848, 10.223, M3, LONG
  356. 602, SANTARCANGELO LORENZO, M, BIKE STUDIO TEAM ASD, 02:03:26.096, 10.208, M1, LONG
  357. 26, DAVOLIO LUCA, M, US BORMIESE, 02:03:26.719, 10.207, M3, MEDIUM
  358. 2209, SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF, M, HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY, 02:03:30.666, 10.202, M4, SHORT
  359. 382, FRENKEN DEBBY, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:03:40.166, 10.188, MW2, LONG
  360. 256, GALIMBERTI ANDREA, M, DRALI ZEROSBATTI, 02:03:40.978, 10.187, M3, MEDIUM
  361. 1697, BOLZONI MICHELE PAOLO, M, ASD S.C. AMATORI LOCATESE, 02:03:59.745, 10.162, M5, MEDIUM
  362. 2117, MORELLI ROBERTO, M, OESTARA CYCLING TEAM, 02:04:05.220, 10.154, M3, SHORT
  363. 169, ALBERTSEN JENS OVE, M, RUBY REJSER, 02:04:06.234, 10.153, M5, MEDIUM
  364. 2088, MANZONI MARCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:04:19.620, 10.135, M3, SHORT
  365. 1732, GOZDZIK MAREK, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:04:31.366, 10.119, M3, MEDIUM
  366. 1879, KLEIJN MAARTEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:04:32.395, 10.117, M1, MEDIUM
  367. 948, KRUGER ALEXANDER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:04:34.345, 10.115, M1, MEDIUM
  368. 353, ZAMBOTTI BARBARA, F, VIVI-MYDOPING, 02:04:35.640, 10.113, MW2, MEDIUM
  369. 1080, MONETA STEFANO LUIGI, M, S.C. LA GIOIOSA SPORT ASD, 02:04:36.248, 10.112, M4, LONG
  370. 2111, MIKO POTOČNIK BARBARA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:04:39.868, 10.107, MW1, SHORT
  371. 55, MARZARO GIANMARCO, M, ASD TEAM UNIPACK, 02:04:45.578, 10.099, M5, MEDIUM
  372. 1974, BORTESI LUCA, M, SC PEDALE GALBIATESE, 02:04:46.591, 10.098, M4, SHORT
  373. 204, AADAL RASMUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:04:50.741, 10.092, M1, LONG
  374. 209, BISGAARD MIKKEL TAI, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:04:50.851, 10.092, M1, LONG
  375. 986, BRUUN-MØLLER JAKOB, M, HIRCHHOLM CYKLING CLUB, 02:05:06.715, 10.071, M3, LONG
  376. 1327, SKIPPER CLAUS, M, TEAM TAASINGE, 02:05:17.215, 10.057, M5, LONG
  377. 22, BOLIS ALESSANDRO, M, US BORMIESE, 02:05:19.133, 10.054, M5, LONG
  378. 142, MOLLER JENS BOISEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:05:19.616, 10.054, M6, LONG
  379. 738, LACIS JANIS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:05:24.609, 10.047, M2, LONG
  380. 403, MUSCHI TAZIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:05:26.340, 10.045, M6, MEDIUM
  381. 1942, SZILÁRD POLGÁRDY, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:05:28.166, 10.042, M4, MEDIUM
  382. 1755, MELIS PAOLO, M, ALÉ CIPOLLINI, 02:05:28.852, 10.041, M7, MEDIUM
  383. 1447, CAMPAGNOLI VINCENT, M, LOISIRS ET PERFORMANCE, 02:05:32.393, 10.037, M6, LONG
  384. 1627, KOOPMANN JAN, M, CAD-PLAN BIKE TEAM, 02:05:39.273, 10.027, M4, MEDIUM
  385. 1170, KARSTEN ENRICO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:05:40.115, 10.026, M4, MEDIUM
  386. 1060, MARTIJN NOORDHOEK, M, N/A, 02:05:41.364, 10.025, M4, MEDIUM
  387. 818, BENATTI ENRICO, M, ASD SESSANTALLORA, 02:05:42.846, 10.023, M2, LONG
  388. 156, SVENDSEN POUL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:05:46.184, 10.018, M7, LONG
  389. 788, KERSTING JONAS, M, ALMA RACER, 02:05:54.124, 10.008, M2, LONG
  390. 87, GONZALEZ DE MESA AMARO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:05:55.340, 10.006, ELMT, LONG
  391. 1057, BORGENSGAARD MADS, M, TST CYKLING, 02:05:55.949, 10.005, M4, SHORT
  392. 1904, SCHOENMAN MIKE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:05:56.355, 10.005, ELMT, MEDIUM
  393. 40, RACO LUIGI, M, US BORMIESE, 02:06:02.112, 9.997, M6, MEDIUM
  394. 1579, BALLBACH BRETT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:06:03.375, 9.996, M5, MEDIUM
  395. 1728, FUTTERKNECHT THOMAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:06:03.625, 9.995, M4, MEDIUM
  396. 228, HOFSTEDE ROB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:06:04.623, 9.994, M5, LONG
  397. 420, ROSERO NATALIA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:06:05.201, 9.993, MW1, SHORT
  398. 1992, CATTANEO ROBERTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:06:07.009, 9.991, NC, SHORT
  399. 2040, GAZZOLA ALESSANDRO, M, GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB, 02:06:08.133, 9.989, M5, SHORT
  400. 285, TRABATTONI ROBERTO, M, CC CANTURINO, 02:06:08.320, 9.989, M5, MEDIUM
  401. 2097, MARINO MARCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:06:12.673, 9.983, ELMT, SHORT
  402. 1058, HERRANZ POLA JOSE MANUEL, M, MAJAELRAYOCYCLING PRO., 02:06:13.687, 9.982, M4, LONG
  403. 345, TEUFL VANESSA, F, TRI BOA – UNION INNERSCHWAND, 02:06:19.677, 9.974, EWS, LONG
  404. 2056, HEYER MARKUS, M, GRUPETTO ZIEGELSTEIN, 02:06:20.878, 9.972, M3, SHORT
  405. 966, HELFERT JOACHIM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:06:21.018, 9.972, M5, SHORT
  406. 1214, MAYER JOACHIM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:06:38.600, 9.949, M4, LONG
  407. 629, NIKOLAJSEN ALLAN, M, 4684, 02:06:44.668, 9.941, M1, LONG
  408. 165, ROSSI STEFANO, M, LA ORSI BIKE, 02:07:19.191, 9.896, M5, LONG
  409. 2232, VITALI STEFANIA, F, US BORMIESE, 02:07:19.706, 9.896, MW3, SHORT
  410. 929, KNAPCZYK PIOTR, M, PZU SPORT TEAM, 02:07:22.030, 9.893, M3, LONG
  411. 684, BENAVIDES MADRID FERNANDO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:07:29.643, 9.883, M1, MEDIUM
  412. 1668, SCHWAB ERIC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:07:41.842, 9.867, ELMT, MEDIUM
  413. 891, GRZĄDKA PRZEMYSŁAW, M, PZU SPORT TEAM, 02:07:43.356, 9.865, M3, LONG
  414. 129, CLAUSEN MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:07:49.861, 9.857, M4, MEDIUM
  415. 304, VARRICCHIO ANTONIO, M, G.S. GILARDI, 02:07:55.352, 9.85, M1, LONG
  416. 878, EMMANUELE MARTINO, M, ASD VELO CLUB FIDENZA1948, 02:07:57.411, 9.847, M3, LONG
  417. 111, HEIGL CHRISTOPH, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:07:59.876, 9.844, M4, MEDIUM
  418. 313, MIRABELLI GIOVANNI, M, INBICI, 02:08:03.901, 9.839, M5, LONG
  419. 114, LOMBARDO ALEXANDER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:08:04.088, 9.839, ELMT, SHORT
  420. 656, MARSZALEK SZYMON, M, PURE SAVAGE, 02:08:18.316, 9.82, M1, LONG
  421. 355, DELLA CASA DOMENICO, M, Z53 CYCLING TEAM, 02:08:23.962, 9.813, M4, MEDIUM
  422. 960, WEISS THOMAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:08:29.672, 9.806, M4, SHORT
  423. 67, CAGLIONI NICOLA, M, OESTARA CYCLING TEAM, 02:08:40.826, 9.792, M3, LONG
  424. 2174, RONDENA SERGIO, M, ASD BRONTOLOBIKE, 02:08:46.941, 9.784, M3, SHORT
  425. 1681, VILLANCE JOSEPH, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:08:47.846, 9.783, M8, MEDIUM
  426. 1610, FLÖRKE ANDREAS, M, PRO CYCLING BREUNA, 02:08:49.187, 9.781, M2, MEDIUM
  427. 96, PIAZZALUNGA LUCA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:08:51.356, 9.778, M5, LONG
  428. 1300, DI FAZIO VINCENZO, M, ASD LELLI BIKE SAIVO, 02:08:57.518, 9.771, M5, LONG
  429. 1277, ŽGAJNAR MIRAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:09:12.057, 9.752, M5, LONG
  430. 1880, KORMOS LASZLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:09:21.916, 9.74, M3, MEDIUM
  431. 146, OLLENDORFF THOMAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:09:24.085, 9.737, M5, MEDIUM
  432. 2108, MICCIO MAURIZIO, M, US BORMIESE, 02:09:24.646, 9.736, M7, SHORT
  433. 2233, VON BREIDBACH NORBERT, M, TEAM VALEO IT, 02:09:38.920, 9.719, M4, SHORT
  434. 243, BIANCHI DAVIDE, M, ASD RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA, 02:09:42.415, 9.714, M1, MEDIUM
  435. 1469, DONETTI ALESSANDRO, M, G.S. TRABATTONI ASD, 02:09:42.883, 9.714, M6, LONG
  436. 2242, PESSINA FABIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:09:43.086, 9.713, M4, SHORT
  437. 317, HERRERO PATRICIA, F, MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID, 02:09:49.091, 9.706, MW2, MEDIUM
  438. 2206, SUMMA FRANCESCO, M, ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM, 02:10:08.826, 9.681, M5, SHORT
  439. 693, VAN WINDEN BOB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:10:16.548, 9.672, M1, LONG
  440. 558, MARTINETTI NICHOLAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:10:24.472, 9.662, ELMT, LONG
  441. 2240, ZERBINI ANDREA LEONARDO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:10:34.800, 9.649, M4, SHORT
  442. 1670, SKORUPKA PIOTR, M, UNBROKEN SP. Z O.O., 02:10:46.000, 9.635, M2, MEDIUM
  443. 1763, PAPI MARCELLO, M, A. S. D TEAM BIKE BALLERO, 02:10:49.760, 9.631, M5, MEDIUM
  444. 2244, PALEARI SIMONE, M, H E Y T E A M – 0 2 S 4 5 4 8, 02:10:50.571, 9.63, M2, SHORT
  445. 270, ELLI GIULIA, F, ASD RAGLIA TEAM, 02:11:14.143, 9.601, EWS, MEDIUM
  446. 125, BAUMANN GITTE, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:11:30.679, 9.581, MW3, MEDIUM
  447. 32, GIANOLI LUCA, M, US BORMIESE, 02:11:32.614, 9.579, M5, MEDIUM
  448. 1313, RAJKAI NORBERT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:11:37.481, 9.573, M5, MEDIUM
  449. 411, PIAZZA ROBERTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:11:40.304, 9.569, M1, MEDIUM
  450. 2046, GNECCHI MARIO, M, TEAM BIKE SEGRATE, 02:11:59.570, 9.546, M8, SHORT
  451. 802, LUISON DAVIDE, M, ASD MAKAKO TEAM, 02:12:00.647, 9.545, M2, LONG
  452. 2011, DI BARTOLOMEO SERGIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:12:10.350, 9.533, M5, SHORT
  453. 430, STETZLER LENA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:12:14.796, 9.528, EWS, MEDIUM
  454. 1873, HERMANN DAVID, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:12:21.832, 9.519, ELMT, MEDIUM
  455. 1886, LUTZ DENNIS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:12:22.814, 9.518, ELMT, MEDIUM
  456. 1783, TOKA ZOLTÁN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:12:26.901, 9.513, M3, MEDIUM
  457. 2155, PIVIROTTO ENRICO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:12:42.361, 9.495, M1, SHORT
  458. 1206, VERDOODT GEERT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:12:46.355, 9.49, M4, LONG
  459. 234, GLEICH KATRIN, F, 8000 WATT RACING TEAM, 02:12:47.400, 9.489, EWS, SHORT
  460. 1303, CERBINI STEFANO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:12:50.067, 9.485, M5, MEDIUM
  461. 1839, SACCHELLI FABIO, M, POL. ARCI UISP VENTURINA, 02:12:59.319, 9.474, M5, MEDIUM
  462. 2066, KLETZANDER MANUELA, F, BITE THE DUST, 02:13:05.808, 9.467, MW3, SHORT
  463. 147, OSMUNDSEN VINBEKE, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:13:07.914, 9.464, MW2, MEDIUM
  464. 134, HANSEN PERNILLE, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:13:09.084, 9.463, MW2, MEDIUM
  465. 1963, BENAGLIA LORENZO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:13:18.725, 9.452, ELMT, SHORT
  466. 1723, DI MICCO MICHELE, M, ASD S.C. AMATORI LOCATESE, 02:13:20.066, 9.45, M3, MEDIUM
  467. 1706, CHARDONNENS LOIC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:13:23.811, 9.446, M4, MEDIUM
  468. 1935, PUSZTAI LÁSZLÓ, M, SUPERIOR RACING TEAM, 02:13:24.060, 9.445, M1, MEDIUM
  469. 422, ROVEDA DAVIDE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:13:31.236, 9.437, M4, MEDIUM
  470. 1547, MASSINI WALTER, M, G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO MASSA CARRARA, 02:13:36.306, 9.431, M7, MEDIUM
  471. 2020, FACHERIS MARCO, M, U.C.SFORZATICA, 02:13:37.804, 9.429, ELMT, SHORT
  472. 1150, CASTIGLIONI ALBERTO, M, S.C. LA GIOIOSA SPORT ASD, 02:13:48.677, 9.416, M4, MEDIUM
  473. 906, PUST TINE, M, KK KAMEN KOCIPER, 02:13:57.600, 9.406, M3, LONG
  474. 1768, PORCU MASSIMO, M, ARBOREA BIKE, 02:14:01.828, 9.401, M3, MEDIUM
  475. 263, VENERITO ALEX, M, ASD MTB PAVIA, 02:14:11.017, 9.39, M5, MEDIUM
  476. 616, RIAPOŠ MAREK, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:14:17.287, 9.383, M1, LONG
  477. 1858, CONSONNI ANDREA, M, GEFO, 02:14:18.068, 9.382, M2, MEDIUM
  478. 1647, MONTI BORIS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:14:22.295, 9.377, M3, MEDIUM
  479. 1829, MALAGUTI DANIELE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:14:28.972, 9.369, M2, MEDIUM
  480. 859, AGOSTINI PIERGIORGIO, M, RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN, 02:14:31.873, 9.366, M3, LONG
  481. 139, KANNEGAARD OLE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:14:36.569, 9.36, M3, MEDIUM
  482. 1395, VANNI GABRIELE, M, SLOWTEAM ASD, 02:14:45.258, 9.35, M5, MEDIUM
  483. 901, MEONI FRANCESCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:14:45.929, 9.35, M3, LONG
  484. 1813, CHIAPPELLA FRANCESCO, M, ASDILETTANTISTICA GC 95 NOVARA, 02:14:51.951, 9.343, M5, MEDIUM
  485. 622, TORQUATO PIERANGELO, M, ASD CICLO PEPERONCINI, 02:14:53.978, 9.34, M1, MEDIUM
  486. 858, RICHERT EUGEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:14:54.805, 9.339, M3, MEDIUM
  487. 453, TORQUATO FRANCESCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:14:55.367, 9.339, M6, MEDIUM
  488. 1909, TSAMATOS ILIAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:15:03.042, 9.33, M4, MEDIUM
  489. 297, BARINK GERALD, M, ENJOYCYCLING.NL, 02:15:03.308, 9.33, M4, MEDIUM
  490. 1743, KERKUSKA IMRE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:15:08.315, 9.324, M6, MEDIUM
  491. 657, RICHARZ REIMO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:15:13.807, 9.317, M1, LONG
  492. 1866, FROLICH MICHAEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:15:31.293, 9.297, M5, SHORT
  493. 546, BOGNER PATRICK, M, 8000 WATT RACING TEAM, 02:15:37.580, 9.29, ELMT, MEDIUM
  494. 218, MATHIESEN JESPER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:15:53.274, 9.272, M7, LONG
  495. 630, MARÍ ALMIRALL VÍCTOR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:15:54.975, 9.27, M1, MEDIUM
  496. 393, LILL THERESA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:16:04.475, 9.26, MW1, MEDIUM
  497. 86, GIANINI ROBERTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:16:09.794, 9.254, M5, LONG
  498. 2191, SCHRÖDER LEA, M, BUNTEAUGENBLICKE, 02:16:10.231, 9.253, JMT, SHORT
  499. 636, ZIENTEK MATTHIAS, M, FORNO CERRADO, 02:16:16.300, 9.246, M1, MEDIUM
  500. 381, FORLANI FABIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:16:24.958, 9.236, M6, MEDIUM
  501. 1346, JAK PETER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:16:35.644, 9.224, M5, LONG
  502. 1932, MONKERHEY FRANZ, M, CCT CLERMONT, 02:16:53.834, 9.204, M8, MEDIUM
  503. 1853, CAGNER MARCO, M, INSUBRIA SPORT ASD, 02:16:59.527, 9.198, M1, MEDIUM
  504. 2110, MIHÁLY RÁKSI, M, SOLYOM TEAM, 02:17:12.429, 9.183, M3, SHORT
  505. 1532, PONCEMI LELIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:17:26.079, 9.168, M7, SHORT
  506. 1573, GRENHAM NIALL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:17:44.128, 9.148, M4, MEDIUM
  507. 1474, BACILIERI MAURIZIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:17:51.476, 9.14, M6, MEDIUM
  508. 251, PADERI CARLO, M, ARBOREA BIKE ASD, 02:17:53.597, 9.138, M4, MEDIUM
  509. 1767, POLI DAVIDE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:17:57.154, 9.134, M4, MEDIUM
  510. 1515, DEMONCEAU FREDDY, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:18:08.261, 9.121, M7, MEDIUM
  511. 1939, SARRO ALESSANDRO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:18:14.563, 9.114, M1, MEDIUM
  512. 1894, MOURIER ARNAUD, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:18:18.619, 9.11, M5, MEDIUM
  513. 153, SCHRODEN MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:18:23.534, 9.105, M4, MEDIUM
  514. 2194, SELVATICI GIORGIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:18:25.905, 9.102, M5, SHORT
  515. 2159, POLETTI LUCA, M, TEAM PAREDI, 02:18:28.511, 9.099, JMT, SHORT
  516. 436, VILLANCE SOPHIE, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:18:33.596, 9.094, MW1, MEDIUM
  517. 1584, BOWDITCH RICHARD, M, CONGLETON CYCLING CLUB, 02:18:39.056, 9.088, M8, SHORT
  518. 541, KUNKELER KEES, M, WRV DE PEDDELAARS, 02:18:51.879, 9.074, ELMT, LONG
  519. 727, METZDORF PATRICK, M, RC “DIE SCHWALBEN” MÜNCHEN 1894 E.V., 02:19:00.584, 9.064, M2, MEDIUM
  520. 1495, REMOLLINO GAETANO, M, G.S. TRABATTONI ASD, 02:19:08.696, 9.055, M6, MEDIUM
  521. 124, BAEGAARD THOMAS MULBJERG, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:19:28.243, 9.034, M6, MEDIUM
  522. 1977, BRENA CARLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:19:28.570, 9.034, M6, SHORT
  523. 323, OKULJAR ALEKSANDRA, F, PZU SPORT TEAM, 02:19:30.769, 9.031, MW1, MEDIUM
  524. 1838, ROBINIK PRIMOZ, M, WIDEX SLO TEAM, 02:19:31.425, 9.031, M3, MEDIUM
  525. 240, RINALDI GIANCARLO, M, ASD GROSIO CICLISMO, 02:19:41.159, 9.02, M1, LONG
  526. 672, SCHMIDT WILLIAM, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:19:41.768, 9.02, M1, MEDIUM
  527. 1831, PAGLIONI GIOVANNI, M, ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE, 02:19:42.126, 9.019, M6, MEDIUM
  528. 120, FALCHETTI ANDREA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:20:11.752, 8.987, M5, SHORT
  529. 2019, FACHERIS ANDREA, M, U.C.SFORZATICA, 02:20:22.749, 8.976, M1, SHORT
  530. 1370, KIEFFER PATRICK, M, VC MULLERTHAL CYCLING, 02:20:24.683, 8.974, M5, MEDIUM
  531. 410, PIARDI CARLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:20:26.306, 8.972, M5, MEDIUM
  532. 1948, GOSTOLI ENRICO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:20:27.274, 8.971, M6, MEDIUM
  533. 2055, HANSEN REBECCA GRÜNER, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:20:30.081, 8.968, MW1, SHORT
  534. 1865, FABIANI MARCO, M, G.S.D.RICCO LE RONDINI, 02:20:36.259, 8.961, M7, MEDIUM
  535. 2185, SCHERINI ANDREA, M, SQUADRA CORSE VALTELLINA, 02:20:38.942, 8.958, M5, SHORT
  536. 427, SCHNEIDER MATHIAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:20:48.474, 8.948, M3, MEDIUM
  537. 2014, DOSSELLI ANDREA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:20:58.410, 8.938, M3, SHORT
  538. 1998, CIFFO ANDREA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:20:59.332, 8.937, M7, SHORT
  539. 1619, HEISS MAXIMILIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:21:04.355, 8.932, M2, MEDIUM
  540. 415, PODDA CHIARA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:21:11.203, 8.924, MW1, MEDIUM
  541. 130, DONNERSTAG CLAUS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:21:11.686, 8.924, M4, SHORT
  542. 258, POLONI OMAR VITTORIO, M, ASD CERAMICHE LEMER, 02:21:23.464, 8.911, M5, MEDIUM
  543. 1637, MARLIERI ANDREA, M, ASD VELO CLUB FIDENZA, 02:21:37.364, 8.897, ELMT, MEDIUM
  544. 1665, SARDELLI FEDERICO, M, ASD NEW TEAM, 02:21:42.153, 8.892, M8, MEDIUM
  545. 60, CUSTODI DANIELE, M, EDILMORA CYCLE TEAM, 02:21:45.632, 8.888, M6, SHORT
  546. 1654, NOWACKI BARTLOMIEJ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:21:49.751, 8.884, M2, MEDIUM
  547. 1997, CICCHELLI LUCA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:21:54.181, 8.879, M5, SHORT
  548. 1855, CIGAGNA JOSEF, M, ARBOREA BIKE, 02:22:05.507, 8.868, M4, MEDIUM
  549. 1253, BARTÁK JIŘÍ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:22:08.112, 8.865, M5, LONG
  550. 742, BIANCHI PERUGINI ALESSANDRO, M, MARTICA BIKE TEAM, 02:22:13.447, 8.859, M2, MEDIUM
  551. 2065, KILL MARC, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:22:23.743, 8.849, M8, SHORT
  552. 168, BRAMATO FABRIZIO, M, VELO CICLI CINGOLANI, 02:22:29.156, 8.843, M3, MEDIUM
  553. 2035, GALBIATI MARCO, M, RUOTA LIBERA MOIE, 02:22:30.014, 8.842, M5, SHORT
  554. 1964, BENZONI DARIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:22:34.632, 8.837, M1, SHORT
  555. 1722, DI BITONTO FRANCESCO, M, ASD SEI SPORT, 02:22:46.301, 8.825, M8, SHORT
  556. 1779, SKORUPKA KRZYSZTOF, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:22:46.441, 8.825, M2, MEDIUM
  557. 208, ARNILD JES, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:23:18.328, 8.792, M6, MEDIUM
  558. 681, BROCCOLI FEDERICO, M, ASD CICLISMO MONTECCHIO, 02:23:33.631, 8.777, M1, MEDIUM
  559. 1854, CHIGNARD ETIENNE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:23:45.471, 8.765, M5, MEDIUM
  560. 991, LUISI ROBERTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:24:20.447, 8.729, M3, LONG
  561. 2224, VALAGUSSA PIER STEFANO, M, VELO CLUB OGGIONO, 02:24:22.257, 8.728, M7, SHORT
  562. 1321, ARMBRUSTER PHILIPPE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:24:36.219, 8.713, M5, SHORT
  563. 1774, SANTARNECCHI GIORGIO, M, NUOVA PRIMAVERA, 02:24:52.037, 8.698, M6, MEDIUM
  564. 1800, BAGAGLI ARNALDO, M, NUOVA PRIMAVERA FORCOLI, 02:24:53.893, 8.696, M5, MEDIUM
  565. 1759, NAGY ATTILA, M, SZINGO SE, 02:24:54.050, 8.696, M8, MEDIUM
  566. 1233, MICHEL BALVA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:25:01.740, 8.688, M5, MEDIUM
  567. 704, HENRICH TIMO, M, DRAHTESEL-LÜTZELBACH.DE, 02:25:08.838, 8.681, M2, MEDIUM
  568. 1533, COLETTO STEFANO, M, PEDALE SESTESE ASD, 02:25:09.134, 8.681, M7, MEDIUM
  569. 1868, GEORGIOU GEORGIOS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:25:16.139, 8.674, M6, MEDIUM
  570. 49, BESI ROMEO, M, ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM, 02:25:21.412, 8.668, M7, MEDIUM
  571. 282, KRAUSE PETRA, F, BERLIN, 02:25:24.500, 8.665, MW1, MEDIUM
  572. 1033, GALMBACHER HEIKO, M, TEAM DRAHTESEL-LÜTZELBACH.DE, 02:25:26.216, 8.664, M4, MEDIUM
  573. 401, MICHAELSEN JASMIN, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:25:35.436, 8.654, MW2, SHORT
  574. 1392, NANNA FRANCESCO, M, VC MULLERTHAL CYCLING, 02:25:37.152, 8.653, M5, MEDIUM
  575. 110, DEL BARRIO IZQUIERDO ISABEL, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:25:47.261, 8.643, MW2, MEDIUM
  576. 2243, VARDANEGA PAOLO, M, ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM, 02:25:52.518, 8.638, M6, SHORT
  577. 51, NACCI PIETRO, M, ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM, 02:25:57.760, 8.632, M7, MEDIUM
  578. 1859, CORBUGY PASCAL, M, CCT CLERMONT, 02:26:04.733, 8.625, M6, MEDIUM
  579. 1062, WINTER TOBIAS, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:26:19.569, 8.611, M4, MEDIUM
  580. 150, RONN DITTE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:26:20.738, 8.61, M4, MEDIUM
  581. 2074, LAMBERTI CORRADO, M, US BORMIESE, 02:26:45.948, 8.585, M8, SHORT
  582. 1617, GYSI PASCAL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:26:50.893, 8.58, M6, MEDIUM
  583. 448, WIEDERKEHR SABRINA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:26:51.705, 8.579, MW1, MEDIUM
  584. 1685, WÓJTOWICZ JAKUB, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:27:08.116, 8.564, M2, MEDIUM
  585. 1578, BALDAN MAURO, M, ASD CICLI BASSAN, 02:27:08.693, 8.563, M7, MEDIUM
  586. 1628, LANDRINI PAOLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:27:21.204, 8.551, M6, MEDIUM
  587. 1022, CZECH ROLAND, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:27:33.466, 8.539, M4, MEDIUM
  588. 1207, PENKA ERWIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:27:40.221, 8.533, M4, MEDIUM
  589. 2190, SCHRÖDER ECKHARD, M, BUNTEAUGENBLICKE, 02:27:41.172, 8.532, M6, SHORT
  590. 2030, FOSSATI ALESSANDRO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:27:41.688, 8.531, M3, SHORT
  591. 101, RICCI RICCARDO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:27:45.135, 8.528, M5, MEDIUM
  592. 1552, RAVASI GIORGIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:27:57.115, 8.516, M8, MEDIUM
  593. 2153, PINI STEFANINO, M, US BORMIESE, 02:28:39.313, 8.476, M8, SHORT
  594. 1908, TETTENBORN SANDOR, M, BITE THE DUST, 02:29:16.879, 8.44, M5, MEDIUM
  595. 951, BALOGH LASZLO ATTILA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:29:26.769, 8.431, M4, SHORT
  596. 864, FONTANA ALESSANDRO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:29:38.672, 8.42, M3, SHORT
  597. 955, PORTER MARTIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:29:42.259, 8.417, M6, MEDIUM
  598. 1960, BARTONE GIUSEPPE, M, ASDILETTANTISTICA CICLI DEDONATO ROAD RUNNERS, 02:29:57.937, 8.402, M4, SHORT
  599. 1943, SZYMANSKI PIOTR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:30:20.667, 8.381, M3, MEDIUM
  600. 1029, PLÖGER THOMAS, M, BARNTRUPER MITTWOCHSRUNDE, 02:30:29.934, 8.372, M4, MEDIUM
  601. 1574, GULDAGER RASMUS GRÜNER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:30:42.679, 8.36, M1, MEDIUM
  602. 2067, KNAPCZYK MAŁGORZATA, F, NEW AGE FITNESS – SKLEPROWEROWY.PL, 02:31:00.666, 8.344, MW2, SHORT
  603. 1633, MALASPINA ANDREA, M, ASD U.C. TERNATESE DAL MOLIN, 02:31:08.637, 8.336, ELMT, MEDIUM
  604. 1847, AUCHENBERG ALLAN GAGNER, M, SPORTENREJSER.DK, 02:31:32.755, 8.314, M4, MEDIUM
  605. 137, HEYDEN TORE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:31:35.329, 8.312, M4, MEDIUM
  606. 83, CUNICO SILVIA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:31:55.281, 8.294, MW1, SHORT
  607. 1715, CURRELI MICHELE, M, G.S. CCR MUGGIANO, 02:31:55.297, 8.294, M6, MEDIUM
  608. 1582, BENNI CESARE, M, ASD CICLISTICA BITONE, 02:31:57.402, 8.292, M8, MEDIUM
  609. 1083, GRANDI MAURIZIO, M, VELO CLUB INZAGO, 02:32:01.412, 8.288, M4, MEDIUM
  610. 352, FAGNANI ILARIA, F, VELO CLUB INZAGO, 02:32:03.799, 8.286, MW1, MEDIUM
  611. 39, PUSANI STEFANO, M, US BORMIESE, 02:32:08.588, 8.282, M4, MEDIUM
  612. 2073, LAMAGNA EUGENIO, M, ASD PETTA, 02:32:11.115, 8.279, M8, SHORT
  613. 2113, MOINET HELENA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:32:30.397, 8.262, MW1, SHORT
  614. 13, MARFOGLIA SUSANNA, F, US BORMIESE, 02:32:41.723, 8.252, MW3, MEDIUM
  615. 44, STARC PAOLO, M, US BORMIESE, 02:32:44.406, 8.249, M5, MEDIUM
  616. 2123, NAGY SZABINA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:32:46.527, 8.247, MW1, SHORT
  617. 1605, EIKA FROEKIAER DANIEL, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:32:48.181, 8.246, M1, MEDIUM
  618. 1557, GALASSI MATTEO, M, ASD RE ARTU’ FORLI’, 02:32:50.427, 8.244, M2, MEDIUM
  619. 1734, HASSE ANDY, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:33:21.159, 8.216, M6, MEDIUM
  620. 271, TIRELLI MASSIMO, M, ASD SAMBI TEAM, 02:33:26.167, 8.212, M7, MEDIUM
  621. 947, PODBEVŠEK ROBERT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:33:30.192, 8.208, M5, MEDIUM
  622. 1152, NOVAK TOMO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:33:42.937, 8.197, M4, MEDIUM
  623. 845, TRAINOR JAIME, M, MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID, 02:33:44.997, 8.195, M3, MEDIUM
  624. 1747, LEVAI LORANT, M, SÓLYOM TEAM SE, 02:33:47.071, 8.193, M3, MEDIUM
  625. 1613, GHELLI STEFANO, M, UISP COMINATO TERRITORIALE GROSSETO AP ASD IMPERO, 02:33:48.007, 8.192, M6, MEDIUM
  626. 2247, ZANON GIACOMO, M, ASD AVIS PAVIA G.C., 02:34:06.586, 8.176, M5, SHORT
  627. 2246, GALBONI CARLO, M, ASD AVIS PAVIA G.C., 02:34:07.319, 8.175, M4, SHORT
  628. 267, BELTRANI DANIELE, M, ASD POL.PORTO FUORI, 02:34:07.523, 8.175, M6, MEDIUM
  629. 2006, DADDA MARTA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:34:38.145, 8.148, MW1, SHORT
  630. 102, SOMMARIVA LORENZO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:34:44.433, 8.143, M4, MEDIUM
  631. 1589, BUSCH HUBERT-JAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:34:50.282, 8.138, M5, MEDIUM
  632. 2250, MARINO GIORGIO GIUSEPPE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:34:53.153, 8.135, M6, SHORT
  633. 1479, SOLIGO GASPARE, M, ASD COMPACT TEAM, 02:35:15.196, 8.116, M6, MEDIUM
  634. 167, IOLI VALERIO, M, U.C. ANGERESE, 02:35:18.254, 8.113, M7, MEDIUM
  635. 1827, LETO BARONE DAVIDE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:35:18.690, 8.113, M1, MEDIUM
  636. 1580, BARBIERO GIANLUCA, M, ASSOCIAZIONE PEDALE TREBASELEGHE, 02:35:19.922, 8.112, M5, MEDIUM
  637. 1159, GHIACCI RICCARDO, M, TEAM BCS GIANT, 02:35:24.977, 8.107, M4, MEDIUM
  638. 2236, WODARZ LAURA SOFIE, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:35:27.629, 8.105, MW1, SHORT
  639. 443, WALPOLE EVE, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:35:40.140, 8.094, MW2, MEDIUM
  640. 34, MUSI CLAUDIO, M, US BORMIESE, 02:35:43.682, 8.091, M2, MEDIUM
  641. 2069, MAGDICS ERIKA, F, TEKER EGYESÜLET, 02:35:46.380, 8.089, NC, SHORT
  642. 2072, KWIATKOWSKA-SIOCH EDYTA, F, PLAY, 02:35:56.770, 8.08, MW2, SHORT
  643. 2201, SOLTOGGIO GIOVANNI, M, EROICA ITALIA SSD A R.L., 02:36:14.257, 8.065, M3, SHORT
  644. 2150, PETRICCIOLI ALBERTO, M, ASD MORA CICLI, 02:36:20.139, 8.06, M6, SHORT
  645. 2101, MARZAGALLI FRANCESCA, F, ASD MORA CICLI, 02:36:20.935, 8.059, MW3, SHORT
  646. 48, DE CARO VINCENZO, M, ASD 2BAR – 00308, 02:36:49.638, 8.034, M5, MEDIUM
  647. 552, GIANCROCE STEFANO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:36:51.962, 8.032, ELMT, MEDIUM
  648. 1546, MAIORICA FRANCESCO ANDREA, M, ASD CRAL ANM, 02:37:11.869, 8.015, M7, MEDIUM
  649. 1738, JAENECKE FRANZ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:37:26.251, 8.003, M2, MEDIUM
  650. 1926, MADERN JAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:37:36.984, 7.994, M6, MEDIUM
  651. 1989, CAPPATO DANIELE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:37:42.116, 7.99, M3, SHORT
  652. 2239, ZANOTTI MAURO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:37:46.952, 7.986, M3, SHORT
  653. 2118, MORI FAUSTO, M, ASD AVIS PEDALE CASALASCO, 02:38:12.177, 7.964, M8, SHORT
  654. 1518, HANS-FRED BUCHMANN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:38:23.878, 7.955, M7, MEDIUM
  655. 1600, CRISCUOLO MAURIZIO, M, ASD S.C. AMATORI LOCATESE, 02:38:38.074, 7.943, M4, MEDIUM
  656. 946, ABBIATI JONATHAN, M, ASD S.C. AMATORI LOCATESE, 02:38:42.925, 7.939, ELMT, MEDIUM
  657. 1962, BELLI FEDERICO, M, BIKELAND TEAM BIKE2003, 02:38:56.451, 7.927, M5, SHORT
  658. 1751, MARTINI RAFFAELLO, M, ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003, 02:39:18.805, 7.909, M4, SHORT
  659. 2062, JENSEN KIM RONNI, M, SPORTENREJSER.DK, 02:39:49.226, 7.884, M4, SHORT
  660. 1993, CECCARELLI LORENA, F, CYCLING FOR ALL E MASTER, 02:40:00.817, 7.874, MW2, SHORT
  661. 2180, SACRIPANTI EMANUELE, M, ASD GRUPPO CORSA BIKE, 02:40:03.484, 7.872, M6, SHORT
  662. 2109, MICHAUD OLIVIA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:40:12.360, 7.865, EWS, SHORT
  663. 1735, HORVÁTH BALÁZS, M, PANNONHALMA STELVIO PROJECT, 02:40:55.697, 7.83, M4, SHORT
  664. 361, BALLENBERGER IRIS, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:41:09.753, 7.818, MW1, MEDIUM
  665. 1896, NAUDI JAMES, M, BRITISH CYCLING, 02:41:14.604, 7.814, M5, SHORT
  666. 2038, GARCIA SORIANO FRANCISCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:41:50.001, 7.786, M3, SHORT
  667. 1390, REESE OLAF, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:42:32.792, 7.752, M5, MEDIUM
  668. 91, MALERBA CARLO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:42:41.357, 7.745, M5, MEDIUM
  669. 2015, DUDÁS ZITA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:42:52.245, 7.736, MW1, SHORT
  670. 19, BARONI GRAZIANO, M, US BORMIESE, 02:43:18.344, 7.716, M7, SHORT
  671. 1679, VAN LOENEN PAUL, M, ENJOYCYCLING.NL, 02:43:26.550, 7.709, M4, MEDIUM
  672. 1561, MICHAEL SKALICKY, M, KS PARDUBICE, 02:43:33.430, 7.704, M5, MEDIUM
  673. 2096, MARIAN IVO, M, DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO UDINE, 02:43:51.478, 7.69, M6, SHORT
  674. 2129, OLIVIERA AURELIO CECILIO, M, VELO CLUB OGGIONO, 02:44:01.556, 7.682, M6, SHORT
  675. 2060, ISENBURG SEBASTIANO, M, US BORMIESE, 02:44:10.573, 7.675, M7, SHORT
  676. 2179, RYAN ANDREW, M, US BORMIO, 02:44:41.711, 7.65, M7, SHORT
  677. 1576, PALMISANO MARIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:45:07.232, 7.631, M3, MEDIUM
  678. 1598, COSSU GIUSEPPE, M, SC TEMPIO, 02:45:14.205, 7.625, M6, MEDIUM
  679. 88, LOMBARDI ANDREA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:45:22.754, 7.619, M1, MEDIUM
  680. 921, DUMA MARCIN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:45:25.577, 7.617, M3, MEDIUM
  681. 2188, SCHMIDT WERNER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:45:40.086, 7.606, M8, SHORT
  682. 2205, STRECHELLI SERENA ADA TERESA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:46:05.171, 7.586, MW3, SHORT
  683. 2156, PIVIROTTO IVAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:46:25.716, 7.571, M3, SHORT
  684. 1540, SPANO SALVATORE, M, MAGLIE BIKE ASD, 02:46:27.229, 7.57, M7, MEDIUM
  685. 1564, PIRONDINI ANGELO, M, NEW MOTOR BIKE ASD, 02:47:03.624, 7.542, M3, MEDIUM
  686. 2210, TANI DANIELE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:47:46.836, 7.51, M6, SHORT
  687. 1684, WERNER ALEXANDER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:47:49.769, 7.508, M2, MEDIUM
  688. 2135, OSTERWALDER KATRIN, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:49:03.760, 7.453, EWS, SHORT
  689. 2130, ONDREJKOVA ANNAMARIA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:49:12.371, 7.447, EWS, SHORT
  690. 2010, DEVICENZI STEFANO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:49:31.029, 7.433, M2, SHORT
  691. 1984, CAMMELLI LORENZO, M, ASD LENTI E CONTENTI, 02:49:44.866, 7.423, M8, SHORT
  692. 79, CECILIA LUCA, M, TRI.LAB CYCLING TEAM, 02:49:46.379, 7.422, M4, SHORT
  693. 98, PROTTO FEDERICO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:49:46.738, 7.421, M5, MEDIUM
  694. 1999, COLOMBO PAOLA, F, US BORMIESE, 02:50:24.973, 7.394, MW3, SHORT
  695. 2049, GUARNIERI GIANLUCA, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:50:34.224, 7.387, ELMT, SHORT
  696. 2178, RUSSO VINCENZO, M, US BORMIESE, 02:52:44.921, 7.294, M7, SHORT
  697. 949, CHIARAVALLI MARCO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:53:09.086, 7.277, JMT, MEDIUM
  698. 103, VACCARINO SIMONE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:54:17.164, 7.229, M3, MEDIUM
  699. 418, RIIS KENT, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:57:02.415, 7.117, M4, SHORT
  700. 1850, BALAZS ANDRAS, M, RIDE’N’DINE, 02:57:29.139, 7.099, M2, SHORT
  701. 2045, GIOLO SIMONA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 02:57:43.100, 7.09, MW2, SHORT
  702. 635, PEITZ CHRISTOPH, M, FORNO CERRADO, 02:57:45.502, 7.088, M1, MEDIUM
  703. 2121, MOTTIN MIRKO, M, MICHELIN SPORT CLUB, 02:57:54.831, 7.082, M3, SHORT
  704. 1951, ALBIERO ALESSANDRO, M, MICHELIN SPORT CLUB ALESSANDRIA, 02:58:01.321, 7.078, M6, SHORT
  705. 1037, TE MOLDER JEROEN, M, ENJOYCYCLING.NL, 02:58:05.377, 7.075, M4, SHORT
  706. 1958, AZAMI KIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 02:59:02.707, 7.037, M1, SHORT
  707. 2128, NØRBY BENTE, F, TEAM THURØ, 02:59:05.968, 7.035, MW3, SHORT
  708. 1710, CIGHETTI MATTIA, M, ASD US ACLI PEDALE CASALESE, 02:59:34.656, 7.016, M1, MEDIUM
  709. 1916, BARONE ANTONIO ANIELLO, M, ASD CRAL ANM, 03:00:37.212, 6.976, M4, SHORT
  710. 2058, HOFFERBERTH KATRIN, F, INDIVIDUAL, 03:01:03.842, 6.959, MW2, SHORT
  711. 163, TRAVERSA ANDREA, M, GS SPORTISSIMO, 03:01:20.955, 6.948, M3, SHORT
  712. 2077, LEVONI GIUSEPPE, M, CASA RANGONE G.S., 03:01:22.561, 6.947, M5, SHORT
  713. 1860, CZINKI GÁBOR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:01:24.730, 6.946, M3, SHORT
  714. 2136, OTTANI DANIELE, M, ASD TEAM GOVONI G.M., 03:03:13.431, 6.877, M8, SHORT
  715. 2163, POLOGNA LINO, M, US BORMIESE, 03:03:19.296, 6.873, M8, SHORT
  716. 1575, KÖRNER PAWEL, M, SCC BERLIN TRIATHLON, 03:06:11.692, 6.767, M3, SHORT
  717. 221, PETERS PATRICK ADRIAN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:08:58.644, 6.667, M7, SHORT
  718. 2008, DEHON BRUNO, M, CC WEYLER, 03:09:02.654, 6.665, M7, SHORT
  719. 2187, SCHMIDT JOHANNA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 03:12:17.373, 6.553, MW1, SHORT
  720. 1982, BUITENRUST HETTEMA NIKI, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:12:17.560, 6.553, M2, SHORT
  721. 386, JOB GERALD, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:12:35.594, 6.542, M7, SHORT
  722. 2208, SZYMANSKA JOANNA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 03:13:17.432, 6.519, MW2, SHORT
  723. 1987, CAPELLA EDGARDO, M, G.S. ST. JOSEPH, 03:13:48.476, 6.501, M8, SHORT
  724. 963, PUHA ANIKO, F, INDIVIDUAL, 03:20:18.337, 6.29, MW2, SHORT
  725. 964, GYORI GABOR, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:20:43.734, 6.277, M5, SHORT
  726. 2227, VEBER METTE, F, INDIVIDUAL, 03:22:14.901, 6.23, MW3, SHORT
  727. 37, PASINI MICHELE, M, US BORMIESE, 03:23:36.286, 6.188, M3, SHORT
  728. 962, SPORRI PETER, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:23:49.811, 6.182, M8, SHORT
  729. 2050, GUERRA FELICE, M, USM VILLEPARISIS, 03:25:22.771, 6.135, M6, SHORT
  730. 423, RUIZ GALLEGO MARYAN LISETH, F, INDIVIDUAL, 03:32:25.017, 5.932, MW1, SHORT
  731. 364, BOGANI PAOLO CARLO AUGUSTO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:33:25.047, 5.904, M4, SHORT
  732. 1122, ZWEMMER DIRKJAN, M, ROBIC, 03:36:37.552, 5.816, M4, LONG
  733. 2093, MARCINEK KRZYSZTOF, M, PZU SPORT TEAM, 03:37:00.951, 5.806, M3, SHORT
  734. 2249, PEROSSA CHIARA, F, INDIVIDUAL, 03:37:48.110, 5.785, EWS, SHORT
  735. 2248, MOLINARI NICOLÒ, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:37:48.921, 5.785, M1, SHORT
  736. 2173, ROMANO TERESA, F, MARIO MONTI ASD, 03:40:32.378, 5.713, MW3, SHORT
  737. 1967, BLESIO GIUSEPPE, M, MARIO MONTI ASD, 03:41:26.915, 5.69, M5, SHORT
  738. 2052, GUSTAW AGNIESZKA, F, PZU SPORT TEAM, 03:42:25.151, 5.665, MW1, SHORT
  739. 2023, FASANO ALESSIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:44:51.276, 5.604, M4, SHORT
  740. 1012, JUUL-ANDERSEN JEPPE, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:46:59.432, 5.551, M3, LONG
  741. 2013, DONS ULLA EG, F, INDIVIDUAL, 03:48:06.604, 5.524, MW3, SHORT
  742. 2245, ORRU LUIGI, M, US BORMIESE, 03:49:11.843, 5.497, M5, SHORT
  743. 109, BERARD ALEXANDRE, F, INDIVIDUAL, 03:55:12.564, 5.357, MW3, LONG
  744. 2220, TREVEN MARKO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 03:56:21.187, 5.331, M4, SHORT
  745. 2215, THIELLA MARIANO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 04:01:26.511, 5.219, M7, SHORT
  746. 2219, TRAN THIEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 04:03:07.786, 5.182, M1, SHORT
  747. 2075, LARSEN FREDE STEEN, M, INDIVIDUAL, 04:13:55.843, 4.962, M8, SHORT
  748. 1731, GIEORGICA MAREK, M, INDIVIDUAL, 04:21:21.348, 4.821, M3, SHORT
  749. 1764, PARTENOPE CLAUDIO, M, INDIVIDUAL, 05:38:57.286, 3.717, ELMT, MEDIUM
  750. 1966, BETTINI ANTONIO, M, US BORMIESE, 05:49:55.753, 3.601, M8, SHORT

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.